BROWSE LOCATION People's Republic of China
Birthplace: People's Republic of China

Jiang Shan (Anhui Province, 1946)
Tao Suyun (Anhui Province, 1954)
Xie Hongguang (Anhui Province, 1957)
Fang Zhaoxiang (Anhui Province, Anqing City, 1942)
He Jianzhong (Anhui Province, Anqing City, 1957)
Jiang Zelin (Anhui Province, Anqing City, 1959)
Ye Duyi (Anhui Province, Anqing City, 1912)
Ye Duzheng (Anhui Province, Anqing City)
Zhao Wen (Anhui Province, Anqing City, 1956)
Yang Yongliang (Anhui Province, Changfeng, 1944)
Che Jun (Anhui Province, Chaohu City, 1955)
Feng Hongshun (Anhui Province, Chaohu City, 1932)
Lu Wei (Anhui Province, Chaohu City, 1960)
Wen Zongren (Anhui Province, Chaohu City, 1940)
Chen Xuejun (Anhui Province, Chuxian County, 1919)
Xia Tao (Anhui Province, Chuzhou City, 1962)
Li Keqiang (Anhui Province, Dingyuan County, 1955)
Wang Zhigang (Anhui Province, Dingyuan County, 1957)
Chen Xiansen (Anhui Province, Feidong County, 1952)
Liu Shenggang (Anhui Province, Feidong County)
Wu Bangguo (Anhui Province, Feidong County, 1941)
Dong Wancai (Anhui Province, Feixi County)
Li Jiayang (Anhui Province, Feixi County)
Wang Jirong (Anhui Province, Feixi County, 1944)
Kong Ping (Anhui Province, Fengyang County, 1956)
Zhang Junjiu (Anhui Province, Funan, 1940)
Ma Qingsheng (Anhui Province, Fuyang, 1944)
Xu Youfang (Anhui Province, Guangde County, 1939)
Li Xiaowen (Anhui Province, Guichi)
Yuan Guiren (Anhui Province, Guzhen County, 1950)
Meng Fulin (Anhui Province, Hanshan County, 1933)
Dong Yinchu (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1915)
Li Changcai (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1950)
Ning Jizhe (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1956)
Peng Yigang (Anhui Province, Hefei City)
Shu Huaide (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1932)
Xu Liquan (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1956)
Yang Zhenhuai (Anhui Province, Hefei City, 1928)
Chen Chuankuo (Anhui Province, Huainan City, 1945)
Chen Suiheng (Anhui Province, Huainan City, 1915)
Cheng Andong (Anhui Province, Huainan City, 1936)
Wang Min (Anhui Province, Huainan City, 1950)
Jiang Zuojun (Anhui Province, Huaining, 1955)
Cui Hairong (Anhui Province, Huaiyuan)
Zhang Benren (Anhui Province, Huaiyuan)
Zang Shikai (Anhui Province, Huoqiu County, 1952)
Hong Hu (Anhui Province, Jinzhai County, 1940)
Sun Dafa (Anhui Province, Jinzhai County, 1945)
Yang Zhenchao (Anhui Province, Jinzhai County, 1960)
Cheng Daoxi (Anhui Province, Jixi County, 1936)
Hong Deyuan (Anhui Province, Jixi County)
Hong Feng (Anhui Province, Jixi County, 1954)
Hu Jintao (Anhui Province, Jixi County, 1942)
Ju Gong (Anhui Province, Jixi County)
Lu Yuanjiu (Anhui Province, Lai'an)
Li Congjun (Anhui Province, Liuan City, 1949)
Lu Rongjing (Anhui Province, Lujiang County, 1933)
Zhao Zhengyong (Anhui Province, Ma'anshan City, 1951)
Cheng Youdong (Anhui Province, Ningguo, 1952)
Ren Xinmin (Anhui Province, Ningguo)
Wang Houhong (Anhui Province, Ningguo, 1943)
Wu Gang (Anhui Province, Qimen County, 1956)
Chen Jinhua (Anhui Province, Qingyang County, 1929)
Jiang Shuren (Anhui Province, Quanjiao County, 1944)
Qin Dewen (Anhui Province, Quanjiao County, 1942)
Xu Genjun (Anhui Province, She County)
Xu Houze (Anhui Province, Shexian)
Qiao Chuanxiu (Anhui Province, Shouxian County, 1954)
Li Ping (Anhui Province, Shu Cheng, 1943)
Yuan Shuhong (Anhui Province, Shucheng City, 1958)
Ren Qixing (Anhui Province, Suixi, 1942)
Xu Zhijian (Anhui Province, Suixi, 1935)
Li Jincheng (Anhui Province, Susong County, 1963)
Liu Qibao (Anhui Province, Susong County, 1953)
Ding Wenchang (Anhui Province, Suxian County, 1933)
Liang Weiguo (Anhui Province, Suzhou City, 1955)
Wang Yang (Anhui Province, Suzhou City, 1955)
Zhou Zhengqing (Anhui Province, Tianchang, 1935)
Chu Bo (Anhui Province, Tongcheng, 1944)
Wang Siqi (Anhui Province, Tongling City, 1940)
Zhang Laiwu (Anhui Province, Tongling City, 1955)
Zhou Jianwei (Anhui Province, Tongling City)
Zhou Su (Anhui Province, Wangjiang County, 1949)
Huang Weilu (Anhui Province, Wuhu City)
Lu Qiang (Anhui Province, Wuhu City)
Ren Keli (Anhui Province, Wuwei County, 1936)
Ye Dongsong (Anhui Province, Wuwei County, 1958)
Cui Jizhe (Anhui Province, Xiao County, 1950)
Deng Weizhi (Anhui Province, Xiaoxian County, 1938)
Wang Ke (Anhui Province, Xiaoxian County, 1931)
Zhang Ping (Anhui Province, Xiaoxian County, 1946)
Sun Qimeng (Anhui Province, Xiuming County, 1911)
Ni Yuefeng (Anhui Province, Yuexi County, 1964)
Zhang Shiming (Anhui Province, Zongyang County, 1922)
Cai Fang (Beijing Municipality, 1956)
Cai Fuchao (Beijing Municipality, 1951)
Chen Lei (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Chen Lihua (Beijing Municipality)
Chen Ruiqing (Beijing Municipality, 1941)
Chen Sen (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Chen Yongling (Beijing Municipality)
Chen Zuoning (Beijing Municipality, 1957)
Du Deyin (Beijing Municipality, 1951)
Du Xia (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Duan Dongsheng (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Duan Yongji (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Fan Duanwei (Beijing Municipality, 1965)
Fang Xin (Beijing Municipality, 1955)
Feng Zhijun (Beijing Municipality, 1930)
Fu Mingzhong (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Fu Xishou (Beijing Municipality, 1931)
Gao Yan (Beijing Municipality, 1958)
Gao Zhentong (Beijing Municipality)
Guo Ligen (Beijing Municipality, 1955)
He Guangbei (Beijing Municipality)
Hong Chaosheng (Beijing Municipality)
Huang Yanming (Beijing Municipality, 1955)
Jiang Xiaoyu (Beijing Municipality, 1948)
Jin Daoming (Beijing Municipality, 1953)
Jin Jian (Beijing Municipality, 1932)
Kong Quan (Beijing Municipality, 1955)
Li Baodong (Beijing Municipality, 1955)
Li Jianhua (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Li Ping (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Li Shixiang (Beijing Municipality, 1958)
Li Wei (Beijing Municipality, 1943)
Li Yifei (Beijing Municipality, 1963)
Li Yin (Beijing Municipality, 1949)
Lin Yuan (Beijing Municipality, 1951)
Liu Fengyun (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Liu Jiang (Beijing Municipality, 1940)
Liu Jieyi (Beijing Municipality, 1957)
Liu Peter (Beijing Municipality)
Liu Ruozhuang (Beijing Municipality)
Liu Tienan (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Liu Yanhua (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Lu Mai (Beijing Municipality, 1947)
Niu Maosheng (Beijing Municipality, 1939)
Pan Ligang (Beijing Municipality, 1956)
Qi Gong (Beijing Municipality, 1912)
Qi Xuchun (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Qu Wanxiang (Beijing Municipality, 1949)
Shi Jiliang (Beijing Municipality, 1945)
Song Lixin (Beijing Municipality, 1967)
Sun Laiyan (Beijing Municipality, 1957)
Sun Weijia (Beijing Municipality, 1962)
Sun Xiaomin (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Suo Liansheng (Beijing Municipality, 1942)
Tang Jun (Beijing Municipality, 1962)
Tian Suning (Beijing Municipality, 1963)
Tian Xing (Beijing Municipality, 1949)
Tian Xiong (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Tu Chuanyi (Beijing Municipality)
Wang Changyun (Beijing Municipality, 1960)
Wang Chen (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Wang Guangmei (Beijing Municipality, 1921)
Wang Guangying (Beijing Municipality, 1919)
Wang Jian (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Wang Meng (Beijing Municipality, 1934)
Wang Wenyuan (Beijing Municipality, 1931)
Wang Xiaojing (Beijing Municipality, 1953)
Wang Xin (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Wang Yi (Beijing Municipality, 1953)
Wang Zhirong (Beijing Municipality, 1940)
Wu Dechang (Beijing Municipality, 1927)
Wu Tao (Beijing Municipality, 1940)
Wu Ying (Beijing Municipality, 1962)
Wu Zuqiang (Beijing Municipality, 1927)
Xiao Yaqing (Beijing Municipality, 1959)
Xie Ji (Beijing Municipality, 1972)
Xiu Jigang (Beijing Municipality, 1956)
Xu Changping (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Xu Guanhua (Beijing Municipality, 1941)
Xu Jialu (Beijing Municipality, 1937)
Xu Shengheng (Beijing Municipality, 1962)
Yan Luguang (Beijing Municipality)
Yang Baohua (Beijing Municipality, 1948)
Yang Wei (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Yang Xin (Beijing Municipality, 1942)
Yi Gang (Beijing Municipality, 1958)
Yu Qing (Beijing Municipality, 1952)
Yu Yuzhen (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Yuan Yong (Beijing Municipality, 1952)
Zeng Qiang (Beijing Municipality, 1963)
Zhai Hongxiang (Beijing Municipality, 1946)
Zhan Yong (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Zhang Delin (Beijing Municipality, 1939)
Zhang Weining (Beijing Municipality, 1958)
Zhang Wenliang (Beijing Municipality, 1954)
Zhao Chengxi (Beijing Municipality, 1940)
Zhao Qizheng (Beijing Municipality, 1940)
Zhao Shaohua (Beijing Municipality, 1952)
Zheng Yannong (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Zhong Binglin (Beijing Municipality, 1951)
Zhong Youping (Beijing Municipality, 1952)
Zhou Yaohe (Beijing Municipality, 1927)
Zhu Guangyao (Beijing Municipality, 1953)
Zhu Zhigang (Beijing Municipality, 1950)
Gao Zhanxiang (Beijing Municipality, Tongxian County, 1935)
Yin Kesheng (Beijing Municipality, Tongxian County, 1932)
Cao Yiou (Beijing, Daxing County, 1903)
Jia Chunwang (Beijing, Daxing County, 1938)
Li Li Fucheng (Beijing, Shunyi District, 1954)
Song Baorui (Beijing, Shunyi District, 1937)
Xia Zhanyi (Beijing, Shunyi District, 1954)
Zhang Fusen (Beijing, Shunyi District, 1940)
Zhao Fengshan (Beijing, Shunyi District, 1948)
Liu Zhenlai (Beijing, Tongzhou District, 1949)
Zhang Qingquan (Beijing, Tongzhou District, 1946)
Chen Deyu (Chongqing Municipality, 1944)
Chen Guangguo (Chongqing Municipality, 1947)
Fan Daiming (Chongqing Municipality, 1953)
Gong Xianyong (Chongqing Municipality, 1942)
Hu Zejun (Chongqing Municipality, 1955)
Jin Xianqing (Chongqing Municipality, 1945)
Kong Xiangfu (Chongqing Municipality)
Li Chaoyi (Chongqing Municipality)
Li Fashen (Chongqing Municipality, 1940)
Liao Xiaojun (Chongqing Municipality, 1952)
Liu Jingnan (Chongqing Municipality, 1943)
Liu Peng (Chongqing Municipality, 1951)
Mou Xuhang (Chongqing Municipality, 1941)
Peng Yu (Chongqing Municipality, 1954)
Qiao Zonghuai (Chongqing Municipality, 1944)
Tan Li (Chongqing Municipality, 1955)
Tan Qiwei (Chongqing Municipality, 1954)
Tong Xiaoping (Chongqing Municipality, 1952)
Wang Shaoxiong (Chongqing Municipality, 1950)
Wu Jinglian (Chongqing Municipality, 1930)
Xia Peisu (Chongqing Municipality)
Xie Xiaojun (Chongqing Municipality, 1950)
Xing Yuanmin (Chongqing Municipality, 1948)
Xu Rongkai (Chongqing Municipality, 1942)
Xu Shiqun (Chongqing Municipality, 1940)
Xu Zhiqin (Chongqing Municipality)
Ye Xiaowen (Chongqing Municipality, 1950)
Yin Mingshan (Chongqing Municipality, 1940)
Zhang Wenbin (Chongqing Municipality, 1934)
Zhang Zongyuan (Chongqing Municipality, 1940)
Zhou Benkuan (Chongqing Municipality, 1946)
Zhou Mubing (Chongqing Municipality, 1957)
Zhu Jialin (Chongqing Municipality, 1943)
Yang Xingfu (Chongqing Municipality, Daxian County, 1937)
He Shizhong (Chongqing Municipality, Kaixian County)
Liu Jiayi (Chongqing Municipality, Kaixian County, 1956)
Nie Weiguo (Chongqing Municipality, Nanchuan County, 1952)
Liu Xuepu (Chongqing Municipality, Shizhu County, 1957)
Yang Baibing (Chongqing Municipality, Tongnan County, 1920)
Cheng Shi'er (Chongqing Municipality, Wanxian, 1940)
Wang Hongju (Chongqing Municipality, Yuzhong District, 1945)
Li Yuguang (Chongqing Municipality, Zhong County, 1953)
Chen Ganfeng (Fujian Province, 1943)
Chen Lantong (Fujian Province, 1937)
Chen Xingdong (Fujian Province, 1960)
Luo Haocai (Fujian Province, Anxi, 1934)
Chen Junwu (Fujian Province, Changle City, 1927)
Chen Xiaohong (Fujian Province, Changle City, 1953)
Chen Sixi (Fujian Province, Datian County, 1958)
Lei Chunmei (Fujian Province, Fu'an City, 1959)
Cao Dewang (Fujian Province, Fuqing City)
Chen Zhangliang (Fujian Province, Fuqing City, 1961)
Hou Jianguo (Fujian Province, Fuqing City, 1959)
Huang Yiyun (Fujian Province, Fuqing City, 1942)
Yu Yunbo (Fujian Province, Fuqing City, 1936)
Chen Biao (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1923)
Chen Jiansheng (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1938)
Chen Mingyi (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1940)
Chen Xiurong (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City)
Guo Kexin (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City)
Huang Xiaojing (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1946)
Liang Jingkui (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City)
Liang Shoupan (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City)
Lin Zhaoshu (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1940)
Liu Mingkang (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1946)
Liu Yingming (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1940)
Lu Xu (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1960)
Tang Chongti (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1929)
Tian Zhaowu (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1927)
Wang Liangtuan (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1937)
Wang Naiyang (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1935)
Wang Shizhen (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City)
Wu Xiuping (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1927)
Xu Yifan (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1953)
Zheng Shiqu (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1946)
Zheng Xiaoyu (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1944)
Zhu Lieke (Fujian Province, Fuzhou City, 1957)
Zhao Gongqin (Fujian Province, Fuzhou County, 1945)
Gao Qingshi (Fujian Province, Gulangyu)
Guo Tingbiao (Fujian Province, Hui'an County, 1942)
Huang Ronghui (Fujian Province, Hui'an County)
Liu Cigui (Fujian Province, Hui'an County, 1955)
Wang Hanbin (Fujian Province, Hui'an County, 1925)
Zhang Qian'er (Fujian Province, Hui'an County, 1928)
Cai Yingting (Fujian Province, Jinjiang City, 1954)
Shi Jiaonai (Fujian Province, Jinjiang City)
Wang Qimin (Fujian Province, Jinjiang City)
Yao Jiannian (Fujian Province, Jinjiang City, 1953)
Zhang Gaoli (Fujian Province, Jinjiang City, 1946)
Han Nanpeng (Fujian Province, Longxi, 1932)
Guo Shenglian (Fujian Province, Longyan City, 1957)
Zhang Zhinan (Fujian Province, Longyan City, 1960)
Xie Lianhui (Fujian Province, Longyan Prefecture)
Ming Yang (Fujian Province, Minhou, 1916)
Yan Kai (Fujian Province, Minhou)
Zhuang Qiaosheng (Fujian Province, Minhou)
Wu Mengchao (Fujian Province, Minqing)
Chen Guilin (Fujian Province, Nan'an County)
Li Xiuji (Fujian Province, Nan'an County)
Zhang Tong (Fujian Province, Pingnan County, 1956)
Wu Minsheng (Fujian Province, Pingtan County, 1946)
Zhang Wenyue (Fujian Province, Pucheng, 1944)
Chen Guangyi (Fujian Province, Putian City, 1933)
Chen Xi (Fujian Province, Putian City, 1953)
Chen Zhaoxiong (Fujian Province, Putian City, 1961)
Li Lihui (Fujian Province, Putian City, 1952)
Lin Bingnan (Fujian Province, Putian City)
Lin Lanying (Fujian Province, Putian City)
Lin Yuanhe (Fujian Province, Putian City, 1950)
Min Guirong (Fujian Province, Putian City)
Lin Jun (Fujian Province, Quanzhou City, 1949)
Chen Yunxian (Fujian Province, Shanghang City, 1955)
Chen Xiaojin (Fujian Province, Shanghang County, 1944)
You Ningfeng (Fujian Province, Shanghang County, 1945)
Xu Rongmao (Fujian Province, Shishi, 1951)
Cai Qirui (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1914)
Guo Zeli (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1955)
Huang Wenlin (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1954)
Huang Yinhui (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1945)
Lu Feijie (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1943)
Lu Jiaxi (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1915)
Wang Jianshuang (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1936)
Zeng Chengkui (Fujian Province, Xiamen City)
Zhan Wenlong (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1955)
Zhou Shichang (Fujian Province, Xiamen City, 1942)
Chen Yiyu (Fujian Province, Xianyou, 1944)
Chen Zhili (Fujian Province, Xianyou, 1942)
Zhou Li (Fujian Province, Xianyou, 1955)
Ye Kedong (Fujian Province, Xiapu County, 1960)
Zheng Lizhong (Fujian Province, Xiapu County, 1951)
Zhou Taitong (Fujian Province, Yongchun, 1952)
Jiang Chengkang (Fujian Province, Yongding County, 1950)
Chen Zhenyu (Fujian Province, Zhangpu, 1931)
Lin Zhaomu (Fujian Province, Zhangzhou City, 1936)
Lin Zuoming (Fujian Province, Zhangzhou City, 1957)
Zhang Bin (Gansu Province, 1956)
Xian Hui (Gansu Province, Dingxi County, 1958)
Zhou Duoming (Gansu Province, Gaotai County, 1955)
Zhang Kaixun (Gansu Province, Gulang County, 1951)
Tian Xuebin (Gansu Province, Huining County, 1963)
Yang Limin (Gansu Province, Jiuquan City, 1948)
Lu Kejian (Gansu Province, Jone County, 1932)
Nian Dexiang (Gansu Province, Kangle, 1930)
Chen Baosheng (Gansu Province, Lanzhou City, 1956)
Mou Benli (Gansu Province, Lanzhou City, 1946)
Qin Dahe (Gansu Province, Lanzhou City, 1947)
Wen Lan (Gansu Province, Lanzhou City)
Zhang Xuezhong (Gansu Province, Lanzhou City, 1943)
Li Xi (Gansu Province, Liangdang County, 1956)
Nian Jirong (Gansu Province, Lixian, 1938)
Yang Zhijin (Gansu Province, Minqin County, 1957)
Wang Huimin (Gansu Province, Ning County, 1959)
Huang Xuanping (Gansu Province, Pingliang City, 1955)
Li Ying (Gansu Province, Qinan County, 1946)
Deng Chengcheng (Gansu Province, Tianshui City, 1937)
Zhou Yixing (Gansu Province, Tianshui City)
Tondrub Wangben (Gansu Province, Tianzhu Tibetan Autonomous County, 1955)
Cai Wu (Gansu Province, Wudu County, 1949)
Doje Cering (Gansu Province, Xiahe County, 1939)
Zhou Weide (Gansu Province, Yongchang County, 1943)
Liu Peizhi (Gansu Province, Yuzhong County, 1953)
Gou Zhongwen (Gansu Province, Zhenyuan City, 1957)
Li Jianhua (Gansu Province, Zhenyuan County, 1956)
Chen Rutuan (Guangdong Province, 1949)
Chen Shaoji (Guangdong Province, 1945)
Huang Cuifen (Guangdong Province, 1921)
Li Yuanyuan (Guangdong Province, 1958)
Liu Wenjie (Guangdong Province, 1944)
Wen Dusheng (Guangdong Province, 1937)
Zhuang Shiping (Guangdong Province, 1911)
Li Ronggen (Guangdong Province, Bao'an, 1950)
Zhong Xiangchong (Guangdong Province, Chao'an)
Chen Yuntai (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1940)
Guo Rongchang (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1933)
Ma Dayou (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1915)
Ma Huateng (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1971)
Ma Qinrong (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1948)
Xu Deli (Guangdong Province, Chaoyang, 1945)
Lu Ruihua (Guangdong Province, Chaozhou, 1938)
Shen Panwen (Guangdong Province, Conghua City)
Zhang Guifang (Guangdong Province, Conghua City, 1952)
Chen Mingshao (Guangdong Province, Dabu, 1914)
Deng Pudong (Guangdong Province, Dapu, 1935)
Chen Mingde (Guangdong Province, Dongguan County, 1954)
Li Yanda (Guangdong Province, Dongguan County)
Zhang Guoying (Guangdong Province, Dongguan County, 1937)
Luo Guanzong (Guangdong Province, Gaoming, 1920)
Chen Hongsheng (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1950)
Ding Fuyuan (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1950)
Liang Dongcai (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City)
Liang Zhiwen (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1933)
Ling Weixian (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1954)
Wang Jisi (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1948)
Yu Liang (Guangdong Province, Guangzhou City, 1965)
Wu Juetian (Guangdong Province, Haifeng, 1910)
Ye Danian (Guangdong Province, Heshan, 1939)
Xiao Yang (Guangdong Province, Heyuan City, 1938)
Lu Yonggen (Guangdong Province, Huadu)
Liu Jincai (Guangdong Province, Huidong, 1942)
Wu Kuiguang (Guangdong Province, Huidong, 1938)
Zhang Guangning (Guangdong Province, Huimin County, 1953)
Pan Yiyang (Guangdong Province, Huiyang City, 1961)
Liao Hui (Guangdong Province, Huiyang District, 1942)
Zeng Yi (Guangdong Province, Jiexi)
Zhang Jinan (Guangdong Province, Jiexi, 1957)
Zheng Du (Guangdong Province, Jiexi)
Liu Xiaoming (Guangdong Province, Jieyang City, 1956)
Yang Xianzu (Guangdong Province, Jieyang City, 1939)
Yang Zunyi (Guangdong Province, Jieyang City)
Zhao Yangsheng (Guangdong Province, Longchuan County, 1948)
Lu Zhonghe (Guangdong Province, Luoding County, 1940)
Tsang Hin-chi (Guangdong Province, Meixian City, 1934)
Li Guohao (Guangdong Province, Meixian County)
Xie Qianghua (Guangdong Province, Meixian County, 1950)
Yang Weiguang (Guangdong Province, Meixian County)
Ye Xuanping (Guangdong Province, Meixian County, 1924)
He Lifeng (Guangdong Province, Meizhou, 1955)
Zhang Chuhan (Guangdong Province, Meizhou)
Guan Shicong (Guangdong Province, Nanhai County)
Liang Guangda (Guangdong Province, Nanhai County, 1935)
Liang Zhiren (Guangdong Province, Nanhai County)
Ma Man Kei (Guangdong Province, Nanhai County, 1919)
Wang Daming (Guangdong Province, Nanhai County, 1929)
Chen Yaobang (Guangdong Province, Panyu, 1935)
Edmund Ho Hau Wah (Guangdong Province, Panyu, 1955)
Gong Shiping (Guangdong Province, Panyu, 1945)
He Binglin (Guangdong Province, Panyu, 1918)
Henry Ying Tung Fok (Guangdong Province, Panyu, 1923)
Cai Cheng (Guangdong Province, Puning City, 1927)
Chen Chuanyu (Guangdong Province, Puning County, 1942)
Li Tongshu (Guangdong Province, Puning County, 1946)
Li Zhuobin (Guangdong Province, Puning County, 1961)
Liu Mingqi (Guangdong Province, Puning County, 1944)
Pan Jinpei (Guangdong Province, Qingquan, 1935)
Tan Weidong (Guangdong Province, Qingyuan City, 1952)
Liu Kun (Guangdong Province, Raoping County, 1956)
Cai Ruixian (Guangdong Province, Shantou City, 1934)
Lin Shusen (Guangdong Province, Shantou City, 1946)
Liu Zhizhong (Guangdong Province, Shantou City, 1942)
Rao Fangquan (Guangdong Province, Shantou City)
Xu Ruisheng (Guangdong Province, Shantou City, 1962)
Lin Shaochun (Guangdong Province, Shantou City, Chaoyang District, 1962)
Liang Qingde (Guangdong Province, Shunde County, 1937)
Liang Shangli (Guangdong Province, Shunde County, 1920)
Ou Guangyuan (Guangdong Province, Shunde County, 1948)
Su Guohui (Guangdong Province, Shunde County)
Ye Shuhua (Guangdong Province, Shunde County, 1927)
Lei Yulan (Guangdong Province, Taishan City, 1952)
Chen Xinzi (Guangdong Province, Taishan County)
Jiang Zhonghong (Guangdong Province, Taishan County)
Lin Weigan (Guangdong Province, Taishan County)
Yu Guocong (Guangdong Province, Taishan County)
Liu Huaqiu (Guangdong Province, Wuchuan, 1939)
Hu Cunzhi (Guangdong Province, Xingning City, 1955)
Huang Huahua (Guangdong Province, Xingning City, 1946)
Liu Zhigeng (Guangdong Province, Xingning City, 1956)
Wang Fosong (Guangdong Province, Xingning City, 1933)
Chen Guoda (Guangdong Province, Xinhui County)
Chen Haozhu (Guangdong Province, Xinhui County, 1924)
Guo Jingkun (Guangdong Province, Xinhui County)
Liang Sili (Guangdong Province, Xinhui County)
Xue Shepu (Guangdong Province, Xinhui County)
Gan Xin (Guangdong Province, Xinyi, 1955)
Gan Ziyu (Guangdong Province, Xinyi, 1929)
Gan Zizhao (Guangdong Province, Xinyi)
Zeng Qingcun (Guangdong Province, Yangjiang City)
Chen Kaizhi (Guangdong Province, Yunfu, 1940)
Chen Zhi (Guangdong Province, Zhanjiang City, 1965)
Tong Shiping (Guangdong Province, Zhanjiang City, 1948)
Zhao Yufang (Guangdong Province, Zhanjiang City, 1955)
Guo Xiuyi (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City, 1911)
Liang Shuquan (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City)
Liang Zhiquan (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City)
Ruan Xueyu (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City, 1933)
Su Zequn (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City, 1953)
Tang Bingquan (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City, 1949)
Yin Hongfu (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City)
Zheng Guoxiong (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City, 1935)
Zheng Yaozong (Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City)
Huang Shuhe (Guangdong Province, Zijin, 1954)
Gan Shaoning (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, 1962)
Rong Shixing (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, 1956)
Tan Shigui (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, 1962)
Tang Jiliang (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, 1957)
Cheng Siyuan (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Binyang, 1908)
Chen Wu (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Chongzuo City, 1954)
Wei Jianeng (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Du'an, 1944)
Li Kang (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Fusui County, 1957)
Li Ke (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Fusui County, 1956)
Peng Zuyi (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Gongcheng, 1948)
Yu Yuanhui (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Gongcheng Yao Nationality County, 1964)
Li Jiheng (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guigang City, 1957)
Lei Xiaolin (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City, 1938)
Qin Jiaming (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City, 1945)
Shi Yaolin (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City)
Wei Yu (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City, 1940)
Zhang Mujie (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City, 1933)
Han Dajian (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Hepu, 1940)
Huang Ribo (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Jingxi County, 1958)
Zhao Yisheng (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Jingxiu)
Luo Liming (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Laibin County, 1956)
Yan Keqiang (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Longzhou, 1934)
Qiu Xiaoxiong (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Luchuan County, 1955)
Pan Qi (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Luocheng County, 1944)
Gan Youping (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Ningming, 1939)
Li Zhaozhuo (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Pingguo, 1944)
Liang Chaoran (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Qinxi, 1936)
Yang Daoxi (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Qinzhou City, 1954)
Cen Guorong (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Rong County, 1934)
Lin Can (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Shangsi, 1943)
Chen Guangming (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Tiandong, 1943)
Liang Shengli (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Tianyang County, 1953)
Ma Biao (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Tianyang County, 1954)
Lu Bing (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Wuming County, 1944)
Mai Ciqiu (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Wuzhou City, 1927)
Sun Yu (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Yongning, 1957)
Chen Huiguang (Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Yulin City, 1938)
Chen Shiju (Guizhou Province, 1963)
Xu Zhong (Guizhou Province, 1945)
Long Gang (Guizhou Province, Anlong County, 1955)
Xiao Xuchang (Guizhou Province, Anshun)
Liu Guanglei (Guizhou Province, Bijie Prefecture, 1954)
Huang Kangsheng (Guizhou Province, Ceheng County, 1952)
Meng Qiliang (Guizhou Province, Duyun City, 1957)
Liu Hongma (Guizhou Province, Guiyang City, 1947)
Ou Xinqian (Guizhou Province, Guiyang City, 1949)
Shuai Kaiye (Guizhou Province, Guiyang City, 1946)
Wang Chaowen (Guizhou Province, Huangping, 1930)
Wang Zhengfu (Guizhou Province, Kaili City, 1947)
Zhu Wenju (Guizhou Province, Kaiyang County, 1930)
Long Chaoyun (Guizhou Province, Qiandongnan, Miao-Dong Autonomous Prefecture, 1952)
Liao Xilong (Guizhou Province, Sinan County, 1940)
Teng Jiuming (Guizhou Province, Songtao, 1944)
Liu Xiaokai (Guizhou Province, Taijiang County, 1962)
Gu Qingjin (Guizhou Province, Tongzi County, 1945)
Lou Qinjian (Guizhou Province, Tongzi County, 1956)
Lu Zhiming (Guizhou Province, Weining County, 1952)
Dai Bingguo (Guizhou Province, Yingjiang, 1941)
Meng Sufen (Guizhou Province, Zhenfeng, 1932)
Luo Shangcai (Guizhou Province, Zhenning County, 1929)
Chen Yiqin (Guizhou Province, Zhijin County, 1959)
Liu Zunyi (Guizhou Province, Zunyi City, 1944)
Wang Peian (Guizhou Province, Zunyi City, 1958)
Fu Guihua (Hainan Province, Baisha County, 1948)
Fu Yuelan (Hainan Province, Baisha County, 1953)
Wang Faren (Hainan Province, Haikou City, 1947)
Chen Cheng (Hainan Province, Lingao County, 1952)
Huang Hongsheng (Hainan Province, Lingao County, 1956)
Wang Yingji (Hainan Province, Lingao County, 1955)
Wang Huifeng (Hainan Province, Qionghai, 1936)
Chen Yuyi (Hainan Province, Qiongshan City, 1936)
Wang Jiaxian (Hainan Province, Qiongzhong, 1934)
Xiao Ruohai (Hainan Province, Wanning City, 1954)
Fu Xing (Hainan Province, Wenchang City, 1951)
Han Zhizhong (Hainan Province, Wenchang City, 1941)
Chen Zhirong (Hainan Province, Wuzhishan City, 1957)
Zhu Mingguo (Hainan Province, Wuzhishan City, 1957)
Chang Xiaobing (Hebei Province, 1957)
Cheng Guoping (Hebei Province, 1952)
Geng Huichang (Hebei Province, 1951)
Hao Xishan (Hebei Province, 1945)
Hu Zhenmin (Hebei Province, 1946)
Li Jinzhang (Hebei Province, 1954)
Li Lianghui (Hebei Province, 1940)
Liu Xinhua (Hebei Province, 1955)
Lv Guozeng (Hebei Province, 1951)
Ma Yuwen (Hebei Province, 1950)
Song Yuanfang (Hebei Province, 1957)
Tian Guoli (Hebei Province, 1960)
Tian Lipu (Hebei Province, 1953)
Wang Chao (Hebei Province, 1960)
Wang Jianping (Hebei Province, 1953)
Wang Shuguo (Hebei Province, 1958)
Wang Xianzhang (Hebei Province, 1942)
Xue Linghu (Hebei Province, 1962)
Zhai Jun (Hebei Province, 1954)
Zhang Chengyin (Hebei Province, 1950)
Zhang Fenglou (Hebei Province, 1940)
Zhang Hongli (Hebei Province, 1950)
Zhao Baige (Hebei Province, 1952)
Zhao Dacheng (Hebei Province, 1960)
Zhen Jianguo (Hebei Province, 1945)
Zhou Heping (Hebei Province, 1949)
Wang Zhenchuan (Hebei Province, Anguo, 1945)
Zhang Yanqing (Hebei Province, Anguo, 1951)
An Jian (Hebei Province, Anping County, 1952)
Tong Zhiguang (Hebei Province, Anping County, 1933)
Zhang Zhannong (Hebei Province, Anping County, 1946)
Zhou Tongzhan (Hebei Province, Anping County, 1945)
He Guangyuan (Hebei Province, Anxin County, 1930)
Zhu Xiaoxi (Hebei Province, Anxin County, 1942)
Hao Linhai (Hebei Province, Baixiang County, 1953)
Shi Zongyuan (Hebei Province, Baoding City, 1946)
Yu Chunsheng (Hebei Province, Baoding City, 1961)
Zhang Boxing (Hebei Province, Baxian County, 1930)
Jia Qinglin (Hebei Province, Botou, 1940)
Sun Shoushan (Hebei Province, Botou, 1957)
Dong Hao (Hebei Province, Cang County, 1944)
Wang Jianzhong (Hebei Province, Cang County, 1944)
Wang Xiankui (Hebei Province, Cangxian County, 1952)
Zhang Maizeng (Hebei Province, Cangxian County, 1954)
Li Jinzhu (Hebei Province, Cangzhou City, 1955)
Zhao Jinduo (Hebei Province, Cangzhou Prefecture, 1943)
Liu Jinguo (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1955)
Lu Hao (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1947)
Miao Wei (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1955)
Qi Jingfa (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1943)
Shi Guangsheng (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1939)
Sun Ruibin (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1959)
Wang Dazhong (Hebei Province, Changli County)
Wang Zhan (Hebei Province, Changli County, 1941)
Ji Chuntang (Hebei Province, Cheng An County, 1953)
Ma Chunlin (Hebei Province, Ci Xian, 1957)
Wang Min (Hebei Province, Cixian County, 1956)
Chen Guangwen (Hebei Province, Dachang, 1936)
Du Xuefang (Hebei Province, Dacheng, 1949)
Zhao Tielian (Hebei Province, Dacheng, 1944)
Liu Rujin (Hebei Province, Daming County, 1951)
Tian Chengping (Hebei Province, Daming County, 1945)
Wang Huaichen (Hebei Province, Daming County, 1953)
Yue Qifeng (Hebei Province, Daming County, 1931)
Liang Jinquan (Hebei Province, Dingxian County, 1940)
Yan Minggao (Hebei Province, Dingxing)
Liu Jiansheng (Hebei Province, Dingzhou City, 1944)
Liu Jingmin (Hebei Province, Dingzhou City, 1952)
Sun Xiaoqun (Hebei Province, Dingzhou City, 1944)
You Xigui (Hebei Province, Dingzhou City, 1939)
Bai Jingfu (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1945)
Chen Qingtai (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1937)
Song Mi (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1944)
Wang Jialin (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1945)
Wang Rongxuan (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1944)
Wang Zhaoguo (Hebei Province, Fengrun County, 1941)
Wang Shiyuan (Hebei Province, Funing, 1955)
Jiang Hongjiang (Hebei Province, Gaocheng City, 1962)
Yang Gang (Hebei Province, Gaocheng City, 1953)
Zhao Keshi (Hebei Province, Gaoyang City, 1947)
Chen Zhixuan (Hebei Province, Gaoyang County, 1943)
Ding Guoyu (Hebei Province, Gaoyang County)
Duan Lunyi (Hebei Province, Gaoyang County, 1951)
Zhang Guoxiang (Hebei Province, Gu'an County, 1940)
Wang Xiaojun (Hebei Province, Guantao County, 1952)
Yang Song (Hebei Province, Haixing County, 1950)
Wang Hongren (Hebei Province, Handan City, 1958)
Ruan Chongwu (Hebei Province, Huai'an, 1933)
Yu Zeyou (Hebei Province, Huai'an, 1932)
Liu Zhenqi (Hebei Province, Huanghua City, 1946)
Tian Zhong (Hebei Province, Huanghua City, 1956)
Yu Jing (Hebei Province, Huolu County, 1946)
Song Jinsheng (Hebei Province, Jiangxian County, 1932)
Du Jincai (Hebei Province, Jing County, 1952)
Chen Xiaoguang (Hebei Province, Jingxian County, 1948)
Ma Wenpu (Hebei Province, Jingxian County, 1945)
Du Yubo (Hebei Province, Jinzhou City, 1955)
Duan Baoyan (Hebei Province, Jixian County, 1955)
Guo Gengmao (Hebei Province, Jizhou City, 1950)
Li Youcheng (Hebei Province, Jizhou City, 1943)
Cai Limin (Hebei Province, Kuancheng County, 1955)
Cao Pengsheng (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1930)
E Jingping (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1956)
Li Haifeng (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1949)
Tong Baocun (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1933)
Wang Tao (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1931)
Wu Dexin (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1936)
Zhang Qingwei (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1961)
Zhang Shiru (Hebei Province, Leting County, 1941)
Chen Chaoying (Hebei Province, Li County, 1958)
Zhang Ming (Hebei Province, Li County, 1957)
Zhao Wenyuan (Hebei Province, Lincheng, 1942)
Nie Chenxi (Hebei Province, Lingshou County, 1957)
Yin Weimin (Hebei Province, Lingshou County, 1953)
Meng Weidong (Hebei Province, Linshui County, 1958)
Liu Feng (Hebei Province, Longyao, 1937)
Wang Taozhi (Hebei Province, Luan County, 1948)
Zhang Xuan (Hebei Province, Luan County, 1958)
Cai Dongchen (Hebei Province, Luancheng, 1953)
Duan Huijun (Hebei Province, Luancheng, 1955)
Li Tingdong (Hebei Province, Luancheng)
Liu Zuotian (Hebei Province, Luannan County, 1941)
Wang Jianmin (Hebei Province, Luannan County, 1942)
Zhang Xingkai (Hebei Province, Luannan County, 1961)
Sun Shibin (Hebei Province, Luanping County, 1951)
Fu Zhenghua (Hebei Province, Luanxian County, 1955)
Wu Chengkang (Hebei Province, Luanxian County)
Zhang Jianmin (Hebei Province, Luanxian County, 1964)
Peng Yong (Hebei Province, Lulong County, 1954)
You Quan (Hebei Province, Lulong County, 1954)
Sun Xiaoyu (Hebei Province, Mancheng County)
Zhang Zonggu (Hebei Province, Mancheng County)
Wang Xuejun (Hebei Province, Nanpi County, 1952)
Wang Xuan (Hebei Province, Ningjin County, 1962)
Cao Qing (Hebei Province, Pingshan County, 1947)
Li Zhanshu (Hebei Province, Pingshan County, 1950)
Qi Tongsheng (Hebei Province, Pingshan County, 1952)
Meng Xiangfeng (Hebei Province, Pingxiang, 1964)
Wang Yifang (Hebei Province, Pingxiang, 1948)
Yin Wenying (Hebei Province, Pingxiang)
He Yong (Hebei Province, Qianxi County, 1940)
Wang Jiarui (Hebei Province, Qinghuangdao City, 1949)
Wang Jingkang (Hebei Province, Qinghuangdao City, 1938)
Yang Dongliang (Hebei Province, Qingxian County, 1954)
Fu Tieshan (Hebei Province, Qingyuan County, 1931)
Ge Zhenfeng (Hebei Province, Qingyuan County, 1944)
Han Ruqi (Hebei Province, Qingyuan County, 1938)
Liu Limin (Hebei Province, Qingyuan County, 1955)
Zhang Baoshun (Hebei Province, Qinhuangdao City, 1950)
Yang Chengwen (Hebei Province, Qiuxian, 1954)
Sun Chunlan (Hebei Province, Raoyang, 1950)
Tian Zengpei (Hebei Province, Raoyang, 1930)
Zhao Jianpeng (Hebei Province, Ren County, 1959)
Liu Yuchen (Hebei Province, Renqiu City, 1952)
Tan Runhua (Hebei Province, Renqiu City, 1958)
Duan Chunhua (Hebei Province, Rongchen City, 1959)
Wu Xianguo (Hebei Province, Sanhe City, 1956)
Zhang Diankui (Hebei Province, Sanhe County, 1954)
Zhou Dehai (Hebei Province, Sanhe County, 1942)
Zhao Heping (Hebei Province, She County, 1957)
Jing Hanchao (Hebei Province, Shen County, 1960)
Du Ying (Hebei Province, Shenxian County, 1952)
Zhou Xiaohe (Hebei Province, Shenxian County)
Song Pingshun (Hebei Province, Shenze County, 1945)
Wang Xiujun (Hebei Province, Shenzhou City, 1956)
Bai Runzhang (Hebei Province, Shijiazhuang City, 1944)
Wang Xinfang (Hebei Province, Shijiazhuang City, 1943)
Liu Jingsong (Hebei Province, Shishou, 1933)
Song Jiashu (Hebei Province, Shucheng County, 1932)
Mu Zhanying (Hebei Province, Shulu County, 1955)
Zhang Shuzheng (Hebei Province, Shulu County)
Fu Shuangjian (Hebei Province, Suning County, 1953)
Wang Yuqing (Hebei Province, Suning County, 1945)
Ma Xiuhong (Hebei Province, Tang County, 1948)
An Zhendong (Hebei Province, Tangshan City, 1930)
Liu Baoquan (Hebei Province, Tangshan City, 1947)
Zhai Taifeng (Hebei Province, Tangshan City, 1933)
Liu Yanping (Hebei Province, Tangshan City, Fengnan District, 1955)
Cui Jindu (Hebei Province, Wangdu)
Liu Yongshun (Hebei Province, Wangdu, 1941)
Zhang Wenxue (Hebei Province, Wei County, 1945)
Li Wenxi (Hebei Province, Wenan, 1954)
Zhai Yusheng (Hebei Province, Wenan)
Zhao Haiying (Hebei Province, Wuhan, 1965)
Zhang Jianxin (Hebei Province, Wuji County, 1955)
Liu Shucheng (Hebei Province, Wuqiang County, 1945)
Zhang Yang (Hebei Province, Wuqiang County, 1951)
Sun Jianguo (Hebei Province, Wuqiao City, 1952)
Ma Wen (Hebei Province, Wuqiao County, 1948)
Wu Shengli (Hebei Province, Wuqiao County, 1945)
Zhang Xingyin (Hebei Province, Wuyi)
Ren Xuefeng (Hebei Province, Xingtai City, 1965)
Zhang Qunshan (Hebei Province, Xingtai City, 1953)
Gai Shanlin (Hebei Province, Xingtang County, 1936)
Lu Jinbo (Hebei Province, Xingtang County, 1963)
Zhang Fawang (Hebei Province, Xingtang County, 1953)
Zhang Zhou (Hebei Province, Xingtang County, 1954)
Zhang Jie (Hebei Province, Xingzhou County, 1958)
Li Weihong (Hebei Province, Xinle City, 1955)
Yang Zhenwu (Hebei Province, Xinle City, 1955)
Gu Jinchi (Hebei Province, Xiongxian County, 1932)
Liu Dezhong (Hebei Province, Xiongxian County, 1944)
Liu Zhiming (Hebei Province, Xushui, 1944)
Shi Changxu (Hebei Province, Xushui)
Wang Weicheng (Hebei Province, Xushui, 1936)
Yang Xinnong (Hebei Province, Yangyuan, 1945)
Gao Qiang (Hebei Province, Yanshan County, 1944)
Song Defu (Hebei Province, Yanshan County, 1946)
Lu Huanqing (Hebei Province, Yongqing, 1943)
He Shaocun (Hebei Province, Yuanshi, 1942)
Li Liguo (Hebei Province, Yutian County, 1953)
Song Hai (Hebei Province, Yutian County, 1951)
Wu Zhenhua (Hebei Province, Yutian County, 1946)
Zhao Liping (Hebei Province, Yutian County, 1951)
Han Wenxiu (Hebei Province, Zanhuang County, 1963)
Yu Shaoliang (Hebei Province, Zanhuang County, 1964)
Hou Renzhi (Hebei Province, Zaoqiang County)
Shi Yubo (Hebei Province, Zaoqiang County, 1954)
Zhang Junfang (Hebei Province, Zhangjiakou City, 1956)
Tie Ning (Hebei Province, Zhao County, 1957)
Zhang Xiangtong (Hebei Province, Zhengding County)
Shu Yinbiao (Hebei Province, Zhuozhou City, 1958)
Yang Guoliang (Hebei Province, Zunhua, 1938)
Li Hui (Heilongjiang Province, 1953)
Liu Weiping (Heilongjiang Province, 1953)
Qin Ming (Heilongjiang Province)
Wang Huisheng (Heilongjiang Province, 1956)
Wu Dawei (Heilongjiang Province, 1946)
Yu Zaiqing (Heilongjiang Province, 1951)
Zhang Bai (Heilongjiang Province, 1949)
Zhao Weichen (Heilongjiang Province, Acheng County, 1929)
Li Bing (Heilongjiang Province, Anda, 1949)
Yang Yongmao (Heilongjiang Province, Bayan County, 1947)
Zhang Zuoji (Heilongjiang Province, Bayan County, 1945)
Zhang Yi (Heilongjiang Province, Bei'an City, 1950)
Han Changfu (Heilongjiang Province, Bin County, 1954)
Wang Zhifa (Heilongjiang Province, Bin County, 1953)
Zhang Changren (Heilongjiang Province, Bin County, 1953)
Zhao Zongqi (Heilongjiang Province, Bin County, 1955)
Xu Guangguo (Heilongjiang Province, Dorbod Mongolian Autonomous County, 1964)
Jiang Weixin (Heilongjiang Province, Fuyu County, 1949)
Zhang Mingyuan (Heilongjiang Province, Hailun, 1931)
Chu Zhuang (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1928)
Ding Weiqi (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1932)
Han Guizhi (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1943)
Han Zhubin (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1932)
Hao Qingfen (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1945)
Hu Yanlin (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1943)
Hu Zhenghuan (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1934)
Lin Binyao (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1950)
Meng Hongwei (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1953)
Shen Xiaoping (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1957)
Sun Dianqing (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City)
Sun Yuxi (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1951)
Tang Guozhong (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1952)
Tang Xiaoqing (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1953)
Teng Jiwen (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City)
Xie Jialin (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City)
Zhang Hongwei (Heilongjiang Province, Harbin City, 1954)
Liu Wenpan (Heilongjiang Province, Helen, 1941)
Chen Junsheng (Heilongjiang Province, Huanan County, 1927)
Liang Rongxin (Heilongjiang Province, Hulan County, 1941)
Ma Shujie (Heilongjiang Province, Hulan County, 1942)
Liu Donghui (Heilongjiang Province, Lanxi County, 1948)
Wang Shoushi (Heilongjiang Province, Lindian, 1946)
Du Yuxin (Heilongjiang Province, Linkou County, 1953)
Wang Mingfang (Heilongjiang Province, Longjiang County, 1952)
Hu Zhanfan (Heilongjiang Province, Mulan County, 1953)
Guan Guangfu (Heilongjiang Province, Muling County, 1931)
He Yehui (Heilongjiang Province, Nehe City, 1954)
Wang Xibin (Heilongjiang Province, Ningan County, 1948)
Zhang Baoming (Heilongjiang Province, Qiqihar City, 1940)
Zhao Zhixiang (Heilongjiang Province, Qiqihar City, 1950)
Song Enhua (Heilongjiang Province, Shuangcheng City, 1953)
Li Changjiang (Heilongjiang Province, Shuangcheng County, 1944)
Wen Haiying (Heilongjiang Province, Shuangcheng County, 1950)
L Fuyuan (Heilongjiang Province, Suihua Prefecture, 1945)
Wang Lixiang (Heilongjiang Province, Suileng County, 1964)
Li Xueyong (Heilongjiang Province, Tieli City, 1950)
Chen Yuanfeng (Heilongjiang Province, Wangkui County, 1963)
Liu Guozhong (Heilongjiang Province, Wangkui County, 1962)
Wang Zhiguo (Heilongjiang Province, Wuchang City, 1939)
Xia Geng (Heilongjiang Province, Wuchang City, 1957)
Wang Guanzhong (Heilongjiang Province, Zhaodong City, 1953)
Fu Xiaoguang (Heilongjiang Province, Zhaoyuan County, 1952)
Tian Fengshan (Heilongjiang Province, Zhaoyuan County, 1940)
Che Yingxin (Henan Province, 1954)
Hu Huaibang (Henan Province, 1955)
Liu Pingjun (Henan Province, 1952)
Wan Yongxiang (Henan Province, 1944)
Wang Rulin (Henan Province)
Wang Xizhi (Henan Province)
Zhang Sujun (Henan Province, 1955)
Zhang Xinshi (Henan Province, 1934)
Zhao Tiechui (Henan Province, 1951)
Jian Baowei (Henan Province, Anyang City, 1953)
Sun Manji (Henan Province, Anyang City)
Zhao Aiming (Henan Province, Anyang City, 1961)
Qin Yinhe (Henan Province, Baofeng County, 1951)
Wei Xin (Henan Province, Dancheng, 1955)
Tuo Zhen (Henan Province, Fangcheng County, 1959)
Zhang Yankun (Henan Province, Fangcheng County, 1963)
Cui Junhui (Henan Province, Fanxian County, 1946)
Liu Yi (Henan Province, Fanxian County, 1953)
Song Airong (Henan Province, Fugou County, 1959)
Zhang Haoruo (Henan Province, Gongxian County, 1932)
Fan Qinchen (Henan Province, Gongyi City, 1941)
Ma Xiaotian (Henan Province, Gongyi City, 1949)
Li Binhua (Henan Province, Guangshan, 1942)
Wen Shengchang (Henan Province, Guangshan)
Li Yang (Henan Province, Huaiyang County, 1951)
Nie Yuanzi (Henan Province, Huaxian, 1921)
Wang Anshun (Henan Province, Hui County, 1957)
Wu Dunfu (Henan Province, Ji County, 1945)
Li Gen (Henan Province, Jiyuan City, 1953)
Lu Zhongyuan (Henan Province, Jiyuan City, 1952)
Xu Jingye (Henan Province, Jiyuan City, 1951)
Wang Longde (Henan Province, Kaifeng City, 1947)
Yang Zhenjie (Henan Province, Kaifeng City, 1936)
Zhang Hai (Henan Province, Kaifeng City, 1975)
Nan Zhenzhong (Henan Province, Lingbao County, 1942)
Li Qianyuan (Henan Province, Linzhou, 1942)
Guo Zhengqian (Henan Province, Luoning, 1933)
Zhang Guoqing (Henan Province, Luoshan County, 1964)
Li Chong An (Henan Province, Luoyang City, 1944)
Zhang Siqing (Henan Province, Luoyang City, 1932)
Wang Baoan (Henan Province, Lushan County, 1963)
Ji Bingxuan (Henan Province, Mengjin County, 1951)
Lu Zhipeng (Henan Province, Mengjin County, 1964)
Tian Xiusi (Henan Province, Mengzhou, 1950)
Wei Liucheng (Henan Province, Miyang County, 1946)
Hou Zongbin (Henan Province, Nanhe, 1929)
Wang Zhiping (Henan Province, Nanle City, 1953)
Cao Keming (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1934)
Chang Wanquan (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1949)
Fu Zhifang (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1956)
Li Dongheng (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1944)
Li Jinming (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1941)
Li Jinshun (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1943)
Li Pengde (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1962)
Song Zhaosu (Henan Province, Nanyang City, 1941)
Zhang Guowei (Henan Province, Nanyang City)
Peng Qingyuan (Henan Province, Nanzhao, 1920)
Zong Guoying (Henan Province, Neihuang County, 1963)
Guo Xianwen (Henan Province, Pingdingshan City, 1957)
Chen Quanguo (Henan Province, Pingyu, 1955)
Sun Honglie (Henan Province, Puyang)
Tian Guangtao (Henan Province, Qingfeng County, 1921)
Wu Shuangzhan (Henan Province, Qingfeng County, 1945)
Chen Xuefeng (Henan Province, Qixian County, 1958)
Shen Liguo (Henan Province, Qixian County, 1949)
Zhang Dinghua (Henan Province, Shaanxian County, 1933)
Yun Xiaosu (Henan Province, Shan County, 1950)
Liu Junchen (Henan Province, Shangcai County, 1963)
Shi Xiushi (Henan Province, Shangqiu City, 1942)
Wang Jun (Henan Province, Shangqiu City, 1958)
Zhang Shutian (Henan Province, Shangqiu City, 1939)
Lin Yinghai (Henan Province, Taiqian County, 1932)
Wang Fuyu (Henan Province, Tanghe, 1952)
Gao Tijian (Henan Province, Weihui City, 1959)
Li Shenming (Henan Province, Wenxian County, 1949)
Wang Julu (Henan Province, Wenxian County, 1945)
Wang Mengkui (Henan Province, Wenxian County, 1938)
Cao Gangchuan (Henan Province, Wugang, 1935)
Zhong Xunzheng (Henan Province, Wugang, 1929)
Zang Xianfu (Henan Province, Wuyang, 1954)
Tian Shihong (Henan Province, Wuzhi County, 1964)
Yang Jinshan (Henan Province, Xi County, 1954)
Zhang Chaochao (Henan Province, Xincai County, 1967)
Sun Zhigang (Henan Province, Xingyang City, 1954)
Yang Jingyu (Henan Province, Xingyang City, 1936)
Qin Yizhi (Henan Province, Xinxiang City, 1965)
Xi Yifang (Henan Province, Xinxiang County, 1944)
Luo Yulin (Henan Province, Xinye County, 1958)
Dong Guishan (Henan Province, Xiping County, 1946)
Gao Fengtao (Henan Province, Xiping County, 1959)
Song Yuying (Henan Province, Xizhou, 1950)
Bu Zhixin (Henan Province, Yanling County, 1941)
Liu Yongzhi (Henan Province, Yanling County, 1944)
Duan Zhengkun (Henan Province, Yanshi County, 1945)
Sun Guoqiang (Henan Province, Ye County, 1953)
Jiang Duyun (Henan Province, Yongcheng City, 1954)
Jiang Xuguang (Henan Province, Yongcheng City, 1960)
Wang Xiufang (Henan Province, Yongcheng City, 1953)
Ai Husheng (Henan Province, Yuxian County, 1951)
Huang Haisong (Henan Province, Yuzhou City, 1953)
Lian Weiliang (Henan Province, Yuzhou City, 1962)
Lu Guoying (Henan Province, Yuzhou City, 1964)
Zhang Chunxian (Henan Province, Yuzhou City, 1953)
Chen Zongxing (Henan Province, Zhengyang, 1943)
He Hua (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1960)
Li Chunsheng (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1961)
Lu Zhaojun (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City)
Ma Hao (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1966)
Mei Yangzheng (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1929)
Qiao Qingchen (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1939)
Yan Haiwang (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1939)
Zhou Zhengsheng (Henan Province, Zhengzhou City, 1956)
Guo Shuyan (Henan Province, Zhenping County, 1935)
Peng Xiaofeng (Henan Province, Zhenping County, 1945)
Xu Yongyue (Henan Province, Zhenping County, 1942)
Zhang Wenxian (Henan Province, Zhenping County, 1951)
Feng Jianzhong (Henan Province, Zhumadian City)
Chen Guizun (Hong Kong SAR, 1931)
Donald Tsang (Hong Kong SAR, 1944)
Frederick Ma Si-Hang (Hong Kong SAR, 1952)
Ho Stanley (Hong Kong SAR, 1921)
Huang Benli (Hong Kong SAR, 1925)
Leung Chun-ying (Hong Kong SAR, 1954)
Lin Chuchang (Hong Kong SAR, 1969)
Tung Chee Chen (Hong Kong SAR, 1942)
Ye Hengqiang (Hong Kong SAR)
Ye Yuru (Hong Kong SAR)
Zhang Youqi (Hong Kong SAR)
Zheng Ruyong (Hong Kong SAR)
Cai Esheng (Hubei Province, 1951)
Chen Aie (Hubei Province, 1938)
Chen Dongsheng (Hubei Province, 1957)
Li Chunming (Hubei Province, 1953)
Li Jianhong (Hubei Province, 1956)
Qiao Xiaoyang (Hubei Province, 1945)
Wu Handong (Hubei Province, 1951)
Yang Kaisheng (Hubei Province, 1949)
Guo Lingzhi (Hubei Province, Anlu County)
Chen Gang (Hubei Province, Chongyang County, 1966)
Nie Fengzhi (Hubei Province, Dalu, 1914)
Deng Daokun (Hubei Province, Dawu County, 1946)
Liu Huaqing (Hubei Province, Dawu County, 1916)
Qian Yunlu (Hubei Province, Dawu County, 1944)
Ke Hanmin (Hubei Province, Daye City, 1955)
Peng Qinghua (Hubei Province, Daye City, 1957)
Liu Shiquan (Hubei Province, Dayi County, 1963)
Du Yili (Hubei Province, Enshi City, 1954)
Long Zhuangwei (Hubei Province, Enshi Prefecture, 1956)
Zhao Bin (Hubei Province, Erzhou City, 1952)
Huang Guanchun (Hubei Province, Ezhou City, 1959)
Liu Zhijun (Hubei Province, Ezhou City, 1953)
Qi Huaiyuan (Hubei Province, Ezhou City, 1930)
Tu Guangshao (Hubei Province, Ezhou City, 1959)
Wang Exiang (Hubei Province, Gong'an, 1956)
Zhang Qifa (Hubei Province, Gong'an)
Liu Youfan (Hubei Province, Guangshui, 1949)
Yang Zhiqi (Hubei Province, Hanchuan City, 1946)
Fan Yuanmou (Hubei Province, Hanchuan County, 1940)
Song Zhenqi (Hubei Province, Hanyang District)
Yang Guanghong (Hubei Province, Hanyang District, 1943)
Zhu Chunxuan (Hubei Province, Hefeng, 1942)
Tian Qiyu (Hubei Province, Honghu City, 1940)
Zhu Hong (Hubei Province, Honghu City, 1957)
Wan Xueyuan (Hubei Province, Huanggang City, 1941)
Mei Xiangming (Hubei Province, Huangmei County, 1928)
Wu Ganguo (Hubei Province, Huangmei County, 1946)
Wu Heng (Hubei Province, Huangmei County, 1956)
Zhou Qiang (Hubei Province, Huangmei County, 1960)
Gu Shengzu (Hubei Province, Huangpi, 1956)
Ruan Chengfa (Hubei Province, Huangpi, 1957)
Chen Qingxuan (Hubei Province, Huangpo County)
Xiong Huiyin (Hubei Province, Huangpo County, 1945)
Sheng Maolin (Hubei Province, Huangshi City, 1960)
Zhang Changer (Hubei Province, Huangshi City, 1956)
Wang Luolin (Hubei Province, Huangzhou, 1938)
Huang Yuanzhi (Hubei Province, Jiangling County, 1942)
Luo Qingquan (Hubei Province, Jiangling County, 1945)
Suo Lisheng (Hubei Province, Jiangling County, 1944)
Fu Ziying (Hubei Province, Jianli County, 1957)
Xia Yong (Hubei Province, Jingzhou City, 1961)
Qian Jun (Hubei Province, Jinmen, 1964)
Ding Fengying (Hubei Province, Luotian County, 1943)
Li Zhigao (Hubei Province, Luotian County, 1967)
Tong Gang (Hubei Province, Luotian County, 1957)
Gan Zangchun (Hubei Province, Qichun County, 1958)
Li Xiaohong (Hubei Province, Shanshi City, 1953)
Chen Xiaoya (Hubei Province, Shashi City, 1953)
Fan Mingwu (Hubei Province, Shashi City, 1943)
Liao Yongyuan (Hubei Province, Songzi, 1962)
Zhou Chuantong (Hubei Province, Songzi, 1945)
Fu Zhengyi (Hubei Province, Suizhou City)
Guo Youming (Hubei Province, Suizhou City, 1956)
Du Zhanyuan (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1962)
Fan Zhaobing (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1958)
Gan Lin (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1963)
Qiu Yanhan (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1944)
Xie Fuzhan (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1954)
Yu Gesheng (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1956)
Zhang Yesui (Hubei Province, Tianmen City, 1953)
Xu Tangxian (Hubei Province, Tongshan County, 1954)
Hu Yuxian (Hubei Province, Wuchang District)
Liu Zhongyi (Hubei Province, Wuchang District, 1930)
Hu Chunhua (Hubei Province, Wufeng County, 1963)
Tian Yuke (Hubei Province, Wufeng County, 1953)
Bai Zhijian (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1948)
Liu Dongdong (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1945)
Liu Guangtan (Hubei Province, Wuhan City)
Liu Shanbi (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1941)
Qi Yuanjing (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1929)
Shi Yuanchun (Hubei Province, Wuhan City)
Wan Huilin (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1938)
Wang Mingquan (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1947)
Wu Yi (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1938)
Yang Hongyuan (Hubei Province, Wuhan City)
Yu Xinggong (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1946)
Zhang Hankai (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1947)
Zhao Keming (Hubei Province, Wuhan City, 1942)
Zhao Qiguo (Hubei Province, Wuhan City)
Guo Chaoren (Hubei Province, Wuxue City, 1934)
Wu Dingfu (Hubei Province, Wuxue City, 1946)
Jing Zhiyuan (Hubei Province, Xiangfan City, 1944)
San Xiangjun (Hubei Province, Xiangfan City, 1954)
Jia Fukun (Hubei Province, Xiangyang, 1945)
Hao Yichun (Hubei Province, Xianning City, 1920)
He Jianzhong (Hubei Province, Xiantao City, 1958)
Li Jinzao (Hubei Province, Xiantao City, 1958)
Lin Keqing (Hubei Province, Xiantao City, 1966)
Wang Shengtie (Hubei Province, Xiantao City, 1942)
Xu Kezhen (Hubei Province, Xiantao City, 1956)
Liu Jinan (Hubei Province, Xiaogan City, 1939)
Zhang Changping (Hubei Province, Xiaogan City)
Dai Junliang (Hubei Province, Xishui County, 1960)
Min Yiren (Hubei Province, Xishui County, 1964)
Nan Cewen (Hubei Province, Xishui County, 1962)
Wen Lishi (Hubei Province, Xishui County, 1936)
Yu Jicong (Hubei Province, Xishui County, 1945)
Su Xiaoyun (Hubei Province, Xuan'en, 1952)
Lu Shibi (Hubei Province, Yichang City, 1930)
Zhu Guangya (Hubei Province, Yichang City, 1924)
Liang Huiling (Hubei Province, Yicheng City, 1962)
Cheng Zhiqing (Hubei Province, Yingcheng City, 1934)
Yang Deqing (Hubei Province, Yingcheng City, 1942)
Yu Linxiang (Hubei Province, Yingcheng City, 1945)
Tang Tao (Hubei Province, Yingshan County, 1962)
Wang Yixin (Hubei Province, Yingshan County, 1965)
Wang Jianjun (Hubei Province, Yunxian County, 1958)
Jia Tianzeng (Hubei Province, Zaoyang County, 1944)
Xiong Youlun (Hubei Province, Zaoyang County, 1939)
Zhang Hongxiang (Hubei Province, Zaoyang County, 1940)
Jin Caikuan (Hubei Province, Zhijiang, 1944)
Sun Jinlong (Hubei Province, Zhongxiang County, 1962)
Yang Guoping (Hubei Province, Zhongxiang County, 1934)
Gong Gucheng (Hunan Province, 1940)
Henry Chow (Hunan Province)
Huang Haizhou (Hunan Province, 1943)
Li Shan (Hunan Province, 1960)
Liu Jianxin (Hunan Province, 1951)
Liu Jiuru (Hunan Province, 1963)
Long Yongtu (Hunan Province, 1943)
Meng Yuqun (Hunan Province, 1946)
Tan Liangliang (Hunan Province, 1964)
Xie Boyang (Hunan Province, 1954)
Xu Shaochun (Hunan Province, 1963)
Zhou Qifeng (Hunan Province, 1947)
Zhou Xuhong (Hunan Province, 1956)
Li Gao (Hunan Province, Anhua County, 1958)
Wang Zhongfu (Hunan Province, Anhua County, 1941)
Xia Zanzhong (Hunan Province, Anhua County, 1939)
Li Jun (Hunan Province, Anxiang County, 1962)
Pan Guiyu (Hunan Province, Anxing, 1946)
Song Kexiang (Hunan Province, Baojing, 1936)
Chen Runer (Hunan Province, Chaling County, 1957)
Tan Zuojun (Hunan Province, Chaling County, 1968)
Ouyang Changlin (Hunan Province, Changde City, 1952)
Deng Jun (Hunan Province, Changning, 1958)
Teng Wensheng (Hunan Province, Changning, 1940)
Wu Jichuan (Hunan Province, Changning, 1917)
Cao Yong (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1941)
Chen Tiedi (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1935)
Chou Jifan (Hunan Province, Changsha City)
Li Dingfan (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1940)
Li Jiahu (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1941)
Li Tielin (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1943)
Li Tieying (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1936)
Qiu Shiyuan (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1943)
Shen Zhiyun (Hunan Province, Changsha City)
Sun Zaifu (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1946)
Xu Zhichun (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1937)
Yi Xiaozhun (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1951)
Zeng Jianhui (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1928)
Zhang Youshang (Hunan Province, Changsha City)
Zhang Yue (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1959)
Zhou Guangzhao (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1929)
Zhu Jianshi (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1936)
Zhu Rongji (Hunan Province, Changsha City, 1928)
Chen Qiufa (Hunan Province, Chengbu, Miao Autonomous County, 1954)
Li Xingxue (Hunan Province, Chenxian County)
Chen Nengkuan (Hunan Province, Cili County)
Wang Xiaofeng (Hunan Province, Cili County, 1944)
Zhuo Xinping (Hunan Province, Cili County, 1955)
Tang Zhixiang (Hunan Province, Dong'an, 1945)
Xiao Jimei (Hunan Province, Fenghuang)
Deng Xiaogang (Hunan Province, Guiyang County, 1967)
Wu Zhigong (Hunan Province, Guluo, 1955)
Jiang Jianguo (Hunan Province, Hanshou County, 1956)
Mei Kebao (Hunan Province, Hanshou County, 1957)
Yuan Chunqing (Hunan Province, Hanshou County, 1952)
Ai Zhisheng (Hunan Province, Hanyan County, 1928)
Liu Xinyuan (Hunan Province, Hengdong County)
Yuan Jianyao (Hunan Province, Hengdong County, 1953)
Huang Runqian (Hunan Province, Hengshan)
Yang Baohua (Hunan Province, Hengyang City, 1947)
Yang Zhongshu (Hunan Province, Hengyang City, 1928)
Yan Zhiqing (Hunan Province, Huarong County)
Zhang Xuedong (Hunan Province, Huarong County, 1934)
Wu Jihai (Hunan Province, Jishou City, 1953)
Wu Shaozu (Hunan Province, Laiyang, 1939)
He Fuchu (Hunan Province, Li County)
Huang Hongjia (Hunan Province, Linli County)
Pang Daomu (Hunan Province, Linli County, 1942)
Shen Xubang (Hunan Province, Linli County, 1933)
Wang Keying (Hunan Province, Linxiang, 1937)
Xu Dazhe (Hunan Province, Liuyang City, 1956)
Lei Tianjue (Hunan Province, Liuyang County)
Peng Peiyun (Hunan Province, Liuyang County, 1929)
Tan Zhongchi (Hunan Province, Liuyang County, 1949)
Cao Qingze (Hunan Province, Lixian County, 1932)
Xu Xianping (Hunan Province, Longhui County, 1954)
Yang Zhengwu (Hunan Province, Longshan County, 1941)
Zhang Ming (Hunan Province, Miluo City, 1962)
Liu Zhenwu (Hunan Province, Nanxian County, 1944)
Liu Yuan (Hunan Province, Ning County, 1951)
Ouyang Qin (Hunan Province, Ningxiang County, 1900)
Yang Taibo (Hunan Province, Ningxiang County, 1951)
Zheng Maoqing (Hunan Province, Ningyuan, 1945)
Zhang Haiyang (Hunan Province, Pingjiang County, 1949)
Zheng Gongcheng (Hunan Province, Pingjiang County, 1964)
Zeng Dexin (Hunan Province, Rucheng, 1946)
He Bangjing (Hunan Province, Sangzhi County, 1946)
Xie Heping (Hunan Province, Shangfeng County, 1956)
Deng Zubin (Hunan Province, Shaodong, 1939)
Tang Shouzheng (Hunan Province, Shaodong)
Liu Shaozi (Hunan Province, Shaoyang City, 1958)
Tang Tianbiao (Hunan Province, Shimen, 1940)
Wen Xuande (Hunan Province, Shimen, 1944)
Xu Linping (Hunan Province, Shimen, 1957)
Cai Chang (Hunan Province, Shuangfeng County, 1900)
Nie Bichu (Hunan Province, Taoyuan, 1928)
Cai Changsong (Hunan Province, Wangcheng, 1941)
Li Ganjie (Hunan Province, Wangcheng, 1964)
Fu Jiamo (Hunan Province, Wanhui)
Cheng Siwei (Hunan Province, Xiang City, 1935)
Chen Dongqi (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1956)
Gong Yuzhi (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1929)
Liu Guanghe (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1944)
Peng Shaohui (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1906)
Xiong Xiaoge (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City)
Yang Guozhen (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City)
Zhao Xiujian (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1959)
Zhou Bohua (Hunan Province, Xiangtan City, 1948)
Chen Xingdan (Hunan Province, Xiangxiang County)
Ding Yiping (Hunan Province, Xiangxiang County, 1951)
He Guoqiang (Hunan Province, Xiangxiang County, 1943)
Li Shishi (Hunan Province, Xiangxiang County, 1953)
Xia Jiajun (Hunan Province, Xiangxi, Tujia-Miao Autonomous Prefecture)
Gan Lin (Hunan Province, Xiangyin, 1963)
Xiao Zhiheng (Hunan Province, Xinhua County, 1953)
Yang Anjiang (Hunan Province, Xupu County, 1945)
Zhou Benshun (Hunan Province, Xupu County, 1953)
Lu Yongzheng (Hunan Province, Yiyang City, 1976)
Zhao Yong (Hunan Province, Yiyang City, 1963)
Ai Guoxiang (Hunan Province, Yiyang County, 1938)
Kuang Jingming (Hunan Province, Yiyang County)
Deng Xiuxin (Hunan Province, Yizhang County, 1961)
Qin Guangrong (Hunan Province, Yongzhou City, 1950)
Qu Dongyu (Hunan Province, Yongzhou City, 1963)
Tan Tianxing (Hunan Province, You County, 1963)
Su Jilan (Hunan Province, Youxian)
Chen Xunqiu (Hunan Province, Yuanjiang)
He Baoxiang (Hunan Province, Yueyang City, 1963)
Fang Rongxin (Hunan Province, Yueyang County, 1912)
Gan Guoping (Hunan Province, Yueyang County, 1944)
Mao Zhiyong (Hunan Province, Yueyang County, 1929)
An Zhisheng (Hunan Province, Zhijing)
Cao Bochun (Hunan Province, Zhuzhou City, 1941)
Chen Fengxiang (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1955)
De Jimin (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1942)
Guo Shuqing (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1956)
Li Jingtian (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1948)
Wang Limin (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1949)
Xu Rigan (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, 1940)
Wang Lijun (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Arxan City, 1959)
Du Jinfu (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chifeng City, 1954)
Wu Baoheng (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hanggin Rear Banner, 1946)
Zhang Jianlong (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hanggin Rear Banner, 1957)
Yu Xinglong (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Harqin Banner, 1932)
Yang Chengwang (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Horinger County, 1953)
Xuri Gan (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Horqin Right Front Banner, 1940)
Qi Yingcheng (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Jungar Banner, 1942)
Qian Fenyong (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Jungar Banner, 1930)
Yang Jing (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Jungar Banner, 1953)
Zhao Shuanglian (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ke Right Front Banner, 1957)
Wu Liji (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Keerqinyouzhong Banner, 1933)
Ulagan (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Kezuozhongqi County, 1958)
Han Zhiran (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Naiman Banner, 1952)
Zhao Hongzhu (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ningcheng County, 1947)
Wang Bo (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ongniud Banner, 1958)
Baoriledai (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ordos City, 1938)
Bayanqolu (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Otog Front Banner, 1955)
You Ren (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Siziwang Banner, 1942)
Fu Ying (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tongliao City, 1953)
Hao Shui (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tongliao City)
Xin Chunying (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tongliao City, 1956)
Bu Xiaolin (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tumd Left Banner, 1958)
Buhe (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tumd Left Banner, 1926)
Liu Xinle (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tumd Left Banner, 1961)
Yun Xiumei (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tumd Left Banner, 1949)
Wang Yingfan (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tuquan, 1942)
Zhao Xiaoguang (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ulanhot, 1957)
Baoyindeliger (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Urad Front Banner, 1945)
Wan Jisheng (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Urad Front Banner, 1942)
Wang Yuming (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Urad Front Banner, 1957)
Wuritu (Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Urad Middle Banner, 1955)
Cao Xianghong (Jiangsu Province, 1945)
Cheng Gengdong (Jiangsu Province, 1941)
Dong Daohua (Jiangsu Province, 1938)
Feng Xiong (Jiangsu Province, 1946)
Guo Huadong (Jiangsu Province, 1950)
He Jiacheng (Jiangsu Province, 1969)
Ji Peiding (Jiangsu Province, 1942)
Li Xiusheng (Jiangsu Province, 1941)
Liu Guchang (Jiangsu Province, 1946)
Lu Boyuan (Jiangsu Province, 1940)
Ma Canrong (Jiangsu Province, 1945)
Pan Deyuan (Jiangsu Province, 1949)
Qiu Guoyi (Jiangsu Province, 1936)
Shen Guofang (Jiangsu Province, 1952)
Shi Hongxiang (Jiangsu Province, 1960)
Song Tao (Jiangsu Province, 1955)
Wang Guangya (Jiangsu Province, 1950)
Wu Jianmin (Jiangsu Province, 1939)
Xie Runxing (Jiangsu Province, 1966)
Zha Peixin (Jiangsu Province, 1946)
Zhang Changkuan (Jiangsu Province, 1954)
Zhang Hua (Jiangsu Province, 1966)
Zhang Jianwei (Jiangsu Province, 1957)
Zhang Taolin (Jiangsu Province, 1961)
Zhou Wenzhong (Jiangsu Province, 1945)
Zhou Zhongshu (Jiangsu Province, 1952)
Zhuang Gonghui (Jiangsu Province, 1937)
He Quan (Jiangsu Province, Baoying County, 1952)
Zhou Wenzhang (Jiangsu Province, Baoying County, 1953)
Qiu He (Jiangsu Province, Binhai, 1957)
Zhu Xiangyuan (Jiangsu Province, Binhai, 1937)
Cao Chunan (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1930)
Lu Baolin (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Lu Baowei (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Qian Changzhao (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1899)
Qian Renyuan (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Shen Xinsun (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1935)
Shi Jun (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Wen Xisen (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1945)
Wu Quanxu (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1939)
Xu Guojun (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Yao Xin (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Yao Zhenyan (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City, 1932)
Zheng Changshu (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Zheng Guochang (Jiangsu Province, Changshu City)
Che Jianxing (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1966)
Chen Yiyuan (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1934)
Ding Xuedong (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1960)
Dong Shenbao (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City)
Gu Guanqun (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1940)
Jiang Chengyu (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1947)
Liu Hezhang (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1941)
Liu Zhifeng (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1946)
Mao Daru (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1934)
Wang Zhijiang (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City)
Wu Jieping (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1917)
Wu Min (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City)
Wu Weiran (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1920)
Xu Zhizhan (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1938)
Yang Weize (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1962)
Yu Xiaoming (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1954)
Zhang Guangdou (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City)
Zhang Shou (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1930)
Zhuang Fengchen (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City)
Zhuang Fenggan (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, 1925)
Zhou Xisheng (Jiangsu Province, Changzhou City, Wujin District, 1954)
Zhu Yongxin (Jiangsu Province, Dafeng City, 1958)
Tao Jianxing (Jiangsu Province, Dantu, 1953)
Bu Zhengfa (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1946)
Chen Xiwen (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1950)
Lin Jintong (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1946)
Lu Dongfu (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1955)
Wang Youhui (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1934)
Wang Yue (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City)
Zhou Kunren (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City, 1937)
Zhou Xiuji (Jiangsu Province, Danyang City)
Jiang Zhigang (Jiangsu Province, Donghai County, 1960)
Zhou Shengtao (Jiangsu Province, Dongtai, 1944)
Zhou Weizhi (Jiangsu Province, Dongtai, 1916)
Sun Chongzheng (Jiangsu Province, Feng County, 1945)
Yu Youjun (Jiangsu Province, Feng County, 1953)
Li Wei (Jiangsu Province, Fengxian County, 1953)
Qian Guanlin (Jiangsu Province, Fuming, 1946)
Li Wanjiang (Jiangsu Province, Funing County, 1961)
Xu Yunzhao (Jiangsu Province, Funing County, 1949)
Yu Guangzhou (Jiangsu Province, Funing County, 1953)
Zhu Xun (Jiangsu Province, Funing County, 1930)
Mo Liqi (Jiangsu Province, Ganyu County, 1944)
Sun Xianze (Jiangsu Province, Ganyu County, 1957)
Wang Yilin (Jiangsu Province, Ganyu County, 1956)
Zhang Jialing (Jiangsu Province, Ganyu County, 1942)
Wei Liang (Jiangsu Province, Gaochun County, 1953)
Jiang Enzhu (Jiangsu Province, Gaoyou City, 1938)
Cheng Jinpei (Jiangsu Province, Guanyun County, 1948)
Shen Xiaonan (Jiangsu Province, Guanyun County)
Wang Yu (Jiangsu Province, Guanyun County, 1926)
Chen Hao (Jiangsu Province, Haimen, 1954)
Gu Liya (Jiangsu Province, Haimen, 1956)
Ji Yunshi (Jiangsu Province, Haimen, 1945)
Qiu Zhuxian (Jiangsu Province, Haimen, 1921)
Shen Qihan (Jiangsu Province, Haimen)
Shi Yafeng (Jiangsu Province, Haimen)
Yin Xiangchu (Jiangsu Province, Haimen)
Zhang Huixin (Jiangsu Province, Haimen, 1944)
Yan Jia'an (Jiangsu Province, Hanjiang)
Lu Peijian (Jiangsu Province, Hongze County, 1928)
Yang Dongquan (Jiangsu Province, Huai An City, 1955)
Luo Hanxian (Jiangsu Province, Huaiyin City, 1922)
Cai Qihua (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1955)
Guo Dongpo (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1937)
Jiang Minglin (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1942)
Jiang Sixian (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1954)
Teng Teng (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1930)
Wu Ruilin (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1945)
Wu Shuqing (Jiangsu Province, Jiangdu City, 1932)
Shan Jixiang (Jiangsu Province, Jiangning County, 1954)
Sheng Guangzu (Jiangsu Province, Jiangning County, 1949)
Zhu Zhihong (Jiangsu Province, Jiangning County, 1933)
Wu Xinxiong (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin City, 1949)
Zhou Yupeng (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin City, 1947)
Lu Keping (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin County, 1944)
Tang Xiaoquan (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin County, 1947)
Wu Renbao (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin County, 1928)
Xia Xinghua (Jiangsu Province, Jiangyin County, 1948)
Liu Yaming (Jiangsu Province, Jianhu County, 1957)
Tang Dengjie (Jiangsu Province, Jianhu County, 1964)
Zhang Lianzhen (Jiangsu Province, Jianhu County, 1951)
Zhu Weiqun (Jiangsu Province, Jianhu County, 1947)
Dai Xuejiang (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County, 1930)
Fang Zuqi (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County, 1935)
Sheng Jinzhang (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County)
Tao Siju (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County, 1935)
Zhai Haohui (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County, 1946)
Zhu Shumin (Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County, 1960)
Song Ruixiang (Jiangsu Province, Jintan, 1939)
Sun Shu (Jiangsu Province, Jintan)
Xu Fenlin (Jiangsu Province, Jintan, 1953)
Yu Yuanmu (Jiangsu Province, Jinxi, 1949)
Li Yunfeng (Jiangsu Province, Jurong City, 1957)
Yang You (Jiangsu Province, Jurong City)
Shen Beifen (Jiangsu Province, Kunshan, 1943)
Yao Kaitai (Jiangsu Province, Kunshan)
Li Yuanchao (Jiangsu Province, Lianshui County, 1950)
Shen Suli (Jiangsu Province, Lianshui County, 1958)
Sun Huaishan (Jiangsu Province, Lianshui County, 1957)
Zhai Huqu (Jiangsu Province, Lianshui County, 1950)
Jiang Dingzhi (Jiangsu Province, Liyang City, 1954)
Peng Shaoyi (Jiangsu Province, Liyang City)
Wang Shucheng (Jiangsu Province, Liyang City, 1941)
Wang Yunkun (Jiangsu Province, Liyang City, 1942)
Zhai Zhonghe (Jiangsu Province, Liyang City)
Ding Henggao (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1931)
Gong Xueping (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1942)
Gu Zhiwei (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Guo Jinlong (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1947)
Jiang Youxu (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Liu Yongtan (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1936)
Pan Yue (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1960)
Qiu Hong (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1961)
Sun Zhongxiu (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Wang Geng (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Wang Guoliang (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Wang Shui (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Wang Tongsan (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1948)
Wu Liangyong (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Wu Yin (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Yang Xiaochao (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1958)
Ye Zhizheng (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Zha Quanxing (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Zhang Miman (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Zhao Renkai (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City)
Zheng Nanning (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, 1952)
Li Jiping (Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, Pukou District, 1956)
Bao Yujun (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1942)
Bao Zheng (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City)
Cao Jianming (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1955)
Cao Weixing (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1958)
Chen Bingde (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1941)
Chen Huanyou (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1934)
Ding Xuexiang (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1962)
Gu Chaoxi (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1958)
Gu Xiulian (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1936)
He Zhukang (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1932)
Huang Zhendong (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1941)
Li Jiange (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1949)
Li Shenglin (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1946)
Liu Yandong (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1945)
Wang Zhan (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1946)
Xu Guanren (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City)
Zhang Xuwu (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1928)
Zhang Youcai (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1942)
Zhang Zhijun (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1953)
Zhu Jiamu (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1946)
Zhu Shanzhong (Jiangsu Province, Nantong City, 1953)
Li Lianning (Jiangsu Province, Pei County, 1956)
Zhu Dunfa (Jiangsu Province, Pei County, 1927)
Guo Yunchong (Jiangsu Province, Qidong City, 1953)
Lei Mingqiu (Jiangsu Province, Qidong City, 1942)
Long Xinmin (Jiangsu Province, Qidong City, 1946)
Qian Xiaoqian (Jiangsu Province, Qidong City, 1955)
Wang Maolin (Jiangsu Province, Qidong City, 1934)
Li Jinhua (Jiangsu Province, Rudong County, 1943)
Xu Shousheng (Jiangsu Province, Rudong County, 1953)
Zhao Guanghua (Jiangsu Province, Rudong County, 1940)
Min Naiben (Jiangsu Province, Rugao City, 1935)
Zhou Huiguo (Jiangsu Province, Rugao City, 1961)
Zhu Yimin (Jiangsu Province, Rugao City, 1953)
Zhu Yuli (Jiangsu Province, Rugao City, 1934)
He Zehua (Jiangsu Province, Shuyang County)
Zhang Xinsheng (Jiangsu Province, Shuyang County, 1948)
Tian Weiqian (Jiangsu Province, Sihong, 1949)
Wang Donghua (Jiangsu Province, Sihong, 1950)
Sun Jiazheng (Jiangsu Province, Siyang County, 1944)
Zhu Ci'rao (Jiangsu Province, Siyang County, 1949)
Huang Lixin (Jiangsu Province, Suqian City, 1962)
Huang Qingyi (Jiangsu Province, Suqian City, 1944)
Cheng Weigao (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1933)
Fan Jingyi (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1931)
Feng Duan (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Gu Songfen (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1930)
Jiang Jianyong (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1957)
Jin Renqing (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1944)
Li Desheng (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Li Minhua (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Li Rongrong (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1944)
Li Yiyi (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Meng Jianzhu (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1947)
Qian Yi (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1936)
Sun Jun (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wang Daheng (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wang Pinxian (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wang Shoujue (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wang Shouwu (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wang Wenshao (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Wu Chuanjun (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Xu Aili (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1942)
Xu Bonian (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1939)
Xu Yinsheng (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1938)
Yao Xi (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Ye Qing (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1933)
Ye Zhishan (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1918)
Yuan Weimin (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City, 1939)
Zhou Ganshi (Jiangsu Province, Suzhou City)
Xu Zuyuan (Jiangsu Province, Taicang City, 1952)
Lu Dong (Jiangsu Province, Taicang County, 1940)
Wu Jianping (Jiangsu Province, Taicang County)
Zou Shichang (Jiangsu Province, Taicang County)
Chang Yinfu (Jiangsu Province, Taixing City, 1931)
Ding Shunnian (Jiangsu Province, Taixing City)
Ye Peijian (Jiangsu Province, Taixing City, 1945)
Yin Hong (Jiangsu Province, Taixing City, 1956)
Zhang Xiaoming (Jiangsu Province, Taixing City, 1963)
Tong Kai (Jiangsu Province, Taizhou City, 1931)
Xia Daoxing (Jiangsu Province, Taizhou City)
Li Xiuling (Jiangsu Province, Tongshan County, 1962)
Ren Luquan (Jiangsu Province, Tongshan County, 1944)
Chen Da (Jiangsu Province, Tongzhou City)
Huang Wei (Jiangsu Province, Tongzhou City, 1961)
Yue Fuhong (Jiangsu Province, Tongzhou City, 1949)
Lin Yueming (Jiangsu Province, Wu County, 1962)
Shen Daren (Jiangsu Province, Wu County, 1928)
Wang Zhizhen (Jiangsu Province, Wu County)
Zheng Silin (Jiangsu Province, Wu County, 1940)
Cheng Kaijia (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County, 1918)
Fei Xiaotong (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County, 1910)
Feng Xinde (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County)
Liu Jiankang (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County)
Qian Guoliang (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County, 1939)
Qian Jingren (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County, 1953)
Shen Shanjion (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County)
Xiang Huaicheng (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County, 1939)
Yang Jiachi (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County)
Yang Shuzi (Jiangsu Province, Wujiang County)
Alice Cheung Wing-chun (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1932)
Jiang Qinhong (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1950)
Jiang Yaoping (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1952)
Liu Baixin (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County)
Liu Qi (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1942)
Wu Rukang (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County)
Wu Wenying (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1933)
Wu Xiaohua (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1945)
Xu Xueyan (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County)
Xu Zhonglin (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1943)
Yuan Xingpei (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1936)
Zhang Yuzhong (Jiangsu Province, Wujin County, 1942)
Bao Xuding (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1939)
Cai Zhenhua (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1961)
Deng Hongxun (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1931)
He Chunlin (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1933)
Henry Tang Ying Yen (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1952)
Hu Hanbin (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1937)
Hua Jianmin (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1940)
Jiang Shusheng (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1940)
Kuang Dingbo (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Lu Xinhua (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1940)
Qian Lingxi (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Qian Shugen (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1939)
Qian Weichang (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1912)
Qiang Wei (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1953)
Shi Dazhen (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1932)
Tang Hsiang-chien (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1921)
Wang Buxuan (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Wang Renzhi (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1933)
Wang Xuan (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1937)
Wang Xun (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1934)
Xiang Zhaolun (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1959)
Xu Zhihong (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Xue Yuqun (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Yang Fuqing (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Zhang Huaixi (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1935)
Zhang Xu (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Zhou Yongkang (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1942)
Zhu Dekun (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City, 1944)
Zou Chenglu (Jiangsu Province, Wuxi City)
Ding Guangen (Jiangsu Province, Wuxian County, 1929)
Yan Junqi (Jiangsu Province, Wuxian County, 1946)
Huang Ming (Jiangsu Province, Xinghua City, 1957)
Zheng Junli (Jiangsu Province, Xuzhou City, 1955)
Huang Yuezhong (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1943)
Sheng Huaren (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1935)
Song Keda (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1928)
Wang Rong (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1958)
Wang Xudong (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1946)
Yu Jianhua (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1961)
Zhou Muyao (Jiangsu Province, Yancheng City, 1943)
Xu Liuping (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhong City, 1964)
Yin Fanglong (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhong City, 1953)
Chen Jun (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1954)
Gu Chujun (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City)
Ji Baocheng (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1944)
Jiang Zemin (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1926)
Li Wei (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1958)
Li Zhiyong (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1953)
Liu Heng (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1936)
Mao Rubai (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1938)
Sam Qian (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1963)
Tan Zhenhui (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1944)
Wu Zhiming (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1952)
Xu Dunxin (Jiangsu Province, Yangzhou City, 1934)
Wu Shishu (Jiangsu Province, Yihuang)
Jiang Zhuping (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1937)
Shao Qihui (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1934)
Shi Ningzhong (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1950)
Tong Fu (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1936)
Wang Jinxiang (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1947)
Wang Zuoan (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1958)
Wu Guanzhong (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1919)
Wu Zhongru (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1939)
Xu Zongjun (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1931)
Zhou Xiaochuan (Jiangsu Province, Yixing City, 1948)
Dai Xianglong (Jiangsu Province, Yizheng City, 1944)
Li Yining (Jiangsu Province, Yizheng City, 1930)
Shi Luji (Jiangsu Province, Yizheng City)
Wu Zhengyi (Jiangsu Province, Yizheng City)
Jiang Hongkun (Jiangsu Province, Zhangjiagang City, 1954)
Xue Yongqi (Jiangsu Province, Zhangjiagang City)
Bao Xinbao (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1945)
Li Deren (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City)
Li Lanqing (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1932)
Liu Chuanzhi (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1944)
Wang Houde (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1933)
Wei Jianguo (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1947)
Wu Shulin (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City, 1954)
Yu Lu (Jiangsu Province, Zhenjiang City)
Li Jianbao (Jiangxi Province, 1959)
Wu Dong (Jiangxi Province, 1942)
Zhang Li (Jiangxi Province, 1959)
Zou Shoubin (Jiangxi Province, 1946)
Yang Jian (Jiangxi Province, Anfu County, 1958)
Liu Dewang (Jiangxi Province, Boyang County, 1946)
Yuan Longping (Jiangxi Province, De'an, 1930)
Xiong Jianping (Jiangxi Province, Fengcheng City, 1960)
Liu Gaolian (Jiangxi Province, Fengxin County)
Xu Caidong (Jiangxi Province, Fengxin County, 1919)
Yu Hongru (Jiangxi Province, Guangfen)
Wang Yongqing (Jiangxi Province, Guixi City, 1959)
Zhang Jiyu (Jiangxi Province, Guixi City, 1962)
Zeng Qinghong (Jiangxi Province, Ji, 1939)
Liu Xiaojiang (Jiangxi Province, Ji'an County, 1949)
Xiao Gang (Jiangxi Province, Ji'an County, 1958)
Huang Jiefu (Jiangxi Province, Jie'an, 1946)
Shu Huiguo (Jiangxi Province, Jing'an, 1938)
Chen Heping (Jiangxi Province, Jingjiang City, 1956)
Sui Yongju (Jiangxi Province, Jinxian County, 1932)
Yang Xincheng (Jiangxi Province, Jinxian County, 1944)
Ma Tieshan (Jiangxi Province, Jishan County, 1946)
Xiao Guangming (Jiangxi Province, Jishui County, 1952)
Chen Bangzhu (Jiangxi Province, Jiujiang City, 1934)
Gao Feng (Jiangxi Province, Jiujiang City, 1956)
Lu Weichuan (Jiangxi Province, Jiujiang City, 1944)
Chen Jinen (Jiangxi Province, Lianhua County, 1952)
Huang Kezhi (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City)
Liu Gaozhou (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City, 1943)
Wan Shaofen (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City, 1930)
Xie Guangxuan (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City)
Xu Xingchu (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City)
Yang Hanxi (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City)
Zhu Zhongliang (Jiangxi Province, Nanchang City)
Wei Chaoan (Jiangxi Province, Nancheng County, 1955)
Wu Zhen (Jiangxi Province, Nanfeng County, 1958)
Peng Shoucheng (Jiangxi Province, Ningdu County, 1943)
Ouyang Yin (Jiangxi Province, Pengze, 1940)
Chen Shupeng (Jiangxi Province, Pingxiang City)
Hu Youtao (Jiangxi Province, Pingxiang City, 1955)
Li Heping (Jiangxi Province, Pingxiang City, 1952)
Wu Zhengrong (Jiangxi Province, Pingxiang City, 1938)
Shu Xiaoqin (Jiangxi Province, Qing An County, 1956)
Fan Xiaomao (Jiangxi Province, Ruichang, 1965)
Pan Jiluan (Jiangxi Province, Ruichang)
Ling Chengxing (Jiangxi Province, Shanggao County, 1957)
Wang Wenjing (Jiangxi Province, Shangrao County, 1964)
Ouyang Ziyuan (Jiangxi Province, Shangyao, 1935)
Chen Daheng (Jiangxi Province, Wanzai County, 1951)
Wang Xiaodong (Jiangxi Province, Xinfeng County, 1960)
Chen Yong (Jiangxi Province, Xingguo County, 1952)
Guo Shengkun (Jiangxi Province, Xingguo County, 1954)
Wang Taihua (Jiangxi Province, Xingguo County, 1945)
Li Wufeng (Jiangxi Province, Xingzi County, 1957)
Shen Deyong (Jiangxi Province, Xiushui County, 1954)
Zhong Ligui (Jiangxi Province, Xiushui County, 1953)
Jiang Yuansheng (Jiangxi Province, Yichun City)
Liang Baohua (Jiangxi Province, Yichun City, 1945)
Qiu Xiaoping (Jiangxi Province, Yichun City, 1964)
Long Xinnan (Jiangxi Province, Yongxin County, 1955)
Zhong Qihuang (Jiangxi Province, Yudu, 1943)
Wu Guanzheng (Jiangxi Province, Yugan County, 1938)
Wu Shimin (Jiangxi Province, Yugan County, 1951)
Li Deshui (Jiangxi Province, Yushan, 1944)
Shu Shengyou (Jiangxi Province, Yushan, 1936)
Yao Mugen (Jiangxi Province, Zhangshu City, 1957)
Yu Xinrong (Jiangxi Province, Zhangshu County, 1959)
Chen Yonghua (Jilin Province, 1954)
Chen Yujie (Jilin Province, 1941)
Cui Xiliang (Jilin Province, 1960)
Guo Xiaodong (Jilin Province, 1940)
Kan Ke (Jilin Province, 1955)
Wang Changsheng (Jilin Province, 1947)
Wang Zhaoxing (Jilin Province, 1959)
Yang Qingcai (Jilin Province, 1946)
Zhao Ping (Jilin Province, 1954)
Wu Changshu (Jilin Province, Antu, 1936)
Cao Jianlin (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1955)
Han Xiaofeng (Jilin Province, Changchun City)
Ma Fei (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1948)
Peng Hengwu (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1915)
Qiu Shiguan (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1948)
Sun Chunlin (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1953)
Wang Zhongyu (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1933)
Wu Lianyuan (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1937)
Xue Kang (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1958)
Zhang Simin (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1962)
Zhao Shi (Jilin Province, Changchun City, 1953)
Wu Yin (Jilin Province, Changchun City, Shuangyang District, 1950)
Wang Guosheng (Jilin Province, Daan City, 1947)
Li Yulin (Jilin Province, Dongfeng County, 1950)
Song Dahan (Jilin Province, Dongfeng County, 1952)
Liu Yang (Jilin Province, Dongliao, 1942)
Gao Yan (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1942)
Jia Zhijie (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1935)
Li Zhao (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1955)
Lu Zhixue (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1941)
Wang Gang (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1942)
Wang Yumin (Jilin Province, Fuyu County, 1955)
Li Xueju (Jilin Province, Gongzhuling City, 1945)
Liu Shunxing (Jilin Province, Gongzhuling City, 1962)
Wang Jinshan (Jilin Province, Gongzhuling City, 1945)
Wang Shouhai (Jilin Province, Gongzhuling City, 1943)
Wang Songhe (Jilin Province, Gongzhuling City, 1952)
Zhang Lijun (Jilin Province, Huadian County, 1952)
Liu Haisheng (Jilin Province, Huaide County, 1949)
Ma Shang (Jilin Province, Huinan County, 1962)
Gong Zhizhong (Jilin Province, Ji'an City, 1948)
Liu Zhongde (Jilin Province, Ji'an City, 1933)
Mu Degui (Jilin Province, Ji'an City, 1959)
Cao Weixin (Jilin Province, Jiaohe City, 1950)
Sun Hongzhi (Jilin Province, Jiaohe City, 1965)
Bai Dahua (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1942)
Cheng Liancheng (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1931)
Jiao Meiyan (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1962)
Jiao Zhengzhong (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1950)
Jin Shuo (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1854)
Ma Zongjin (Jilin Province, Jilin City)
Shi Zhongxin (Jilin Province, Jilin City)
Yan Shuang (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1965)
Yuan Shoufang (Jilin Province, Jilin City, 1939)
Han Yong (Jilin Province, Jiutai City, 1956)
Zhang Zhiguo (Jilin Province, Jiutai City, 1956)
Zhang Ye (Jilin Province, Lanshu, 1957)
Chen Jining (Jilin Province, Lishu County, 1964)
Quan Zhezhu (Jilin Province, Longjing County, 1952)
Yang Shiqiu (Jilin Province, Nongan County, 1953)
Du Qinglin (Jilin Province, Panshi City, 1946)
Cao Xiaohong (Jilin Province, Qianan County, 1961)
Gui Minjie (Jilin Province, Shulan City, 1953)
Dong Wei (Jilin Province, Siping City, 1957)
Shao Bingren (Jilin Province, Siping City, 1945)
Yang Xiaohui (Jilin Province, Siping City, 1962)
Wan Guoquan (Jilin Province, Tao'an County, 1919)
Su Rong (Jilin Province, Taonan, 1948)
Li Yongtai (Jilin Province, Tonghua County, 1928)
Jin Shuoren (Jilin Province, Wangqing County, 1954)
Li Dek Su (Jilin Province, Wangqing County, 1943)
Feng Jianshen (Jilin Province, Yanji City, 1952)
Jin Zhenji (Jilin Province, Yanji City, 1959)
Liu Haimin (Jilin Province, Yongji County, 1953)
Tao Bojun (Jilin Province, Yongji County, 1936)
Yang Zhong (Jilin Province, Yongji County, 1949)
Zhao Nanqi (Jilin Province, Yongji County, 1926)
Hu Keming (Jilin Province, Yushu City, 1957)
Hui Liangyu (Jilin Province, Yushu City, 1944)
Tan Jialin (Jilin Province, Yushu City, 1954)
Wang Guofa (Jilin Province, Yushu City, 1945)
Bater (Liaoning Province, 1955)
Bian Changtai (Liaoning Province, 1931)
Chen Shutao (Liaoning Province, 1950)
Cui Li (Liaoning Province, 1958)
Feng Shidong (Liaoning Province, 1956)
Gu Yucai (Liaoning Province, 1963)
Hao Chiyong (Liaoning Province, 1955)
Leng Rongquan (Liaoning Province, 1949)
Liu Kegu (Liaoning Province, 1947)
Liu Ning (Liaoning Province, 1962)
Liu Tinghuan (Liaoning Province, 1942)
Liu Yanhui (Liaoning Province, 1973)
Ma Yanli (Liaoning Province, 1945)
Pan Liangshi (Liaoning Province, 1957)
Shang Bing (Liaoning Province, 1955)
Su Bo (Liaoning Province, 1944)
Tang Shuangning (Liaoning Province, 1954)
Xiao Zhenzhong (Liaoning Province, 1948)
Xu Xianchun (Liaoning Province, 1956)
Yue Haiyan (Liaoning Province, 1937)
Zhang Jiping (Liaoning Province, 1955)
Zhao Fengtong (Liaoning Province, 1954)
Zhao Linmao (Liaoning Province, 1940)
Du Tiehuan (Liaoning Province, Anshan City, 1938)
Yang Yue (Liaoning Province, Anshan City, 1968)
Yu Junbo (Liaoning Province, Anshan City, 1941)
Bai Xiangqun (Liaoning Province, Beipiao City, 1962)
Uyunqimg (Liaoning Province, Beipiao City, 1942)
Xiao Zuofu (Liaoning Province, Beizhen, 1939)
Liu Guoqiang (Liaoning Province, Benxi City, 1953)
Wang Dongming (Liaoning Province, Benxi City, 1956)
Fu Jianhua (Liaoning Province, Changtu County, 1958)
Sun Qi (Liaoning Province, Changtu County, 1930)
Wang Shusen (Liaoning Province, Changtu County, 1941)
He Min (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1957)
Li Changchun (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1944)
Li Jia (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1961)
Li Jincheng (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1950)
Li Zaohang (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1955)
Luo Lin (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1955)
Mu Hong (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1956)
Ning Jun (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1957)
Tang Jianwu (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1953)
Xia Deren (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1955)
Xu Ming (Liaoning Province, Dalian City, 1971)
Bai Chunli (Liaoning Province, Dandong City, 1953)
Liu Jiren (Liaoning Province, Dandong City, 1955)
Wang Congyu (Liaoning Province, Dandong City)
Yao Jun (Liaoning Province, Dandong City, 1925)
Zhu Chengyou (Liaoning Province, Dandong City, 1941)
Lu Ming (Liaoning Province, Dawa County, 1939)
Fan Changlong (Liaoning Province, Donggang City, 1947)
Teng Jiacai (Liaoning Province, Donggang City, 1964)
Ma Zaitian (Liaoning Province, Faku County)
Shi Wenqing (Liaoning Province, Faku County, 1954)
Huang Yuejin (Liaoning Province, Fengcheng City, 1953)
Wu Xiaoqing (Liaoning Province, Fengcheng City, 1956)
Xu Deming (Liaoning Province, Fengcheng City, 1953)
Liu Andong (Liaoning Province, Fengcheng County, 1946)
Hou Shusen (Liaoning Province, Fumeng County, 1950)
Shi Yunsheng (Liaoning Province, Fushan, 1940)
Li Bin (Liaoning Province, Fushun City, 1954)
Lu Xin (Liaoning Province, Fushun City, 1955)
Qi Faren (Liaoning Province, Fuxian County, 1933)
Huang Liman (Liaoning Province, Gai County, 1945)
Gu Hui (Liaoning Province, Gaiping, 1930)
Gao Zhenjia (Liaoning Province, Gaixian County, 1929)
Sun Jiadong (Liaoning Province, Gaixian County)
Zhang Yafei (Liaoning Province, Gaixian County, 1955)
Bing Zhigang (Liaoning Province, Gaizhou City, 1957)
Li Guixian (Liaoning Province, Gaizhou City, 1937)
Wang Yong (Liaoning Province, Gaizhou City, 1955)
Xu Weiguo (Liaoning Province, Gaizhou City, 1953)
Zhang Yumao (Liaoning Province, Gaizhou City, 1935)
Chen Zhenggao (Liaoning Province, Haicheng City, 1952)
Fu Zhihuan (Liaoning Province, Haicheng City, 1938)
Fang Weizhong (Liaoning Province, Haicheng County, 1928)
Li Chuncheng (Liaoning Province, Haicheng County, 1956)
Wen Shizhen (Liaoning Province, Haicheng County, 1940)
Chen Yunlin (Liaoning Province, Heishan County, 1941)
Xie Xuezhi (Liaoning Province, Heishan County, 1957)
Du Benjie (Liaoning Province, Huanren County, 1927)
Gu Chunli (Liaoning Province, Huludao City, 1957)
Cai Fenglan (Liaoning Province, Jianchang City, 1936)
Wang Wei (Liaoning Province, Jianchang County, 1960)
He Xiaoping (Liaoning Province, Jinxi City, 1949)
Mu Guoguang (Liaoning Province, Jinxi City)
Li Zibin (Liaoning Province, Jinxi County, 1940)
Zhu Shanlu (Liaoning Province, Jinxian County, 1953)
Duan Shijie (Liaoning Province, Jinzhou City, 1952)
Li Zhilun (Liaoning Province, Jinzhou City, 1942)
Sun Hexu (Liaoning Province, Jinzhou City, 1956)
Zhao Xiaoping (Liaoning Province, Jinzhou City, 1954)
Xiao Jie (Liaoning Province, Kaiyuan City, 1957)
Zhang Fuliang (Liaoning Province, Kaiyuan City, 1945)
Bao Junchen (Liaoning Province, Kangping County, 1946)
Chen Kuiyuan (Liaoning Province, Kangping County, 1941)
Wang Ying (Liaoning Province, Kangping County)
Yu Zhenwu (Liaoning Province, Kuandian, 1931)
Zhang Jiehui (Liaoning Province, Kuandian, 1957)
Zhang Shaochun (Liaoning Province, Kuandian, 1958)
Ai Baojun (Liaoning Province, Liaoyang City, 1960)
Wang Chunzheng (Liaoning Province, Liaoyang City, 1938)
Zhang Xiaogang (Liaoning Province, Liaoyang City, 1954)
Zhong Min (Liaoning Province, Liaoyang City, 1945)
Song Xiuyan (Liaoning Province, Liaoyang County, 1955)
Hu Jiayan (Liaoning Province, Liaozhong County, 1945)
Wang Wenbin (Liaoning Province, Liaozhong County, 1962)
Zhao Bailin (Liaoning Province, Liaozhong County)
Ding Xiangyang (Liaoning Province, Linghai City, 1959)
Wang Dianzuo (Liaoning Province, Linghai City)
Bai Lichen (Liaoning Province, Lingyuan, 1941)
Luo Zhijun (Liaoning Province, Linyuan City, 1951)
Liu Zhihua (Liaoning Province, Panjin City, 1949)
Fu Tinggui (Liaoning Province, Panshan County, 1944)
Liu Hongcai (Liaoning Province, Panshan County, 1955)
Han Yongwen (Liaoning Province, Pulandian City, 1955)
Zhao Pengda (Liaoning Province, Qingyuan)
Cheng Wei (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1954)
Dong Wen (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1947)
Li Wei (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1956)
Liu Ketian (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1951)
Pei Gang (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1953)
Tong Zhiwu (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1954)
Wang Enge (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1957)
Wu Mingxi (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City)
Yuan Si (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1953)
Zhao Gang (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1968)
Zhou Shuchun (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1958)
Zhou Tienong (Liaoning Province, Shenyang City, 1938)
Xu Hongmeng (Liaoning Province, Suizhong County, 1951)
Xue Heng (Liaoning Province, Suizhong County, 1955)
Yang Liwei (Liaoning Province, Suizhong County, 1965)
Zhang Guoguang (Liaoning Province, Suizhong County, 1945)
Zhao Weisui (Liaoning Province, Suizhong County, 1948)
Zhang Dejiang (Liaoning Province, Tai'an County, 1946)
Zhao Lianpu (Liaoning Province, Tai'an County, 1945)
Jiang Xinghe (Liaoning Province, Tieling City, 1946)
Zhang Xinfeng (Liaoning Province, Tieling City, 1952)
Chen Guoling (Liaoning Province, Wafangdian City)
Gu Shanqing (Liaoning Province, Wafangdian City, 1931)
He Jicheng (Liaoning Province, Wafangdian City, 1943)
Xu Caihou (Liaoning Province, Wafangdian City, 1943)
Yu Yongbo (Liaoning Province, Wafangdian City, 1931)
Quan Shuren (Liaoning Province, Ximing, 1930)
Wei Fulin (Liaoning Province, Xinbin, 1938)
Dong Wei (Liaoning Province, Xinmin, 1944)
Li Youwei (Liaoning Province, Xinmin, 1938)
Wang Yupu (Liaoning Province, Xinmin, 1956)
Wu Yingkai (Liaoning Province, Xinmin)
Zhou Ying (Liaoning Province, Xinmin, 1954)
Huang Qili (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1941)
Sun Weiben (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1928)
Tong Guorong (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1931)
Wang Zongzhang (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1943)
Yue Shucang (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1931)
Zhang Bolin (Liaoning Province, Yingkou City, 1942)
Wang Yuzhu (Liaoning Province, Yixian County, 1935)
Wang Xianzheng (Liaoning Province, Zhangwu, 1946)
Jiang Zhuangde (Liaoning Province, Zhuanghe City, 1955)
Chui Sai On (Macao SAR, 1957)
Francis Tam Pak Yuen (Macao SAR, 1949)
He Yicheng (Macao SAR, 1957)
Li Chengyu (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Haiyuan County, 1946)
Li Rui (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Haiyuan County, 1957)
Ma Qizhi (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Jingyuan, 1943)
Wang Weimin (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Kuyuan City, 1965)
Xie Shenglin (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Pingluo County, 1927)
Wang Zhengwei (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Tongxin County, 1957)
Zhou Shengxian (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Wuzhong City, 1949)
Ma Sizhong (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Xiji County, 1931)
Yan Xiaohong (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Yinchuan City, 1955)
Yao Aixing (Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Zhongwei City, 1962)
Jamyang Luosangjiumei Tudanquejijima (Qinghai Province, 1948)
Gu Guoquan (Qinghai Province, Datong County, 1957)
Han Shenggui (Qinghai Province, Datong County, 1927)
Danzhu Angben (Qinghai Province, Haidong Prefecture, 1955)
Danko (Qinghai Province, Hainan Tibetan Autonomous Prefecture, 1962)
Agya Losangtudain (Qinghai Province, Haiyan, 1950)
Zhang Xiaorong (Qinghai Province, Minhe County, 1962)
Sanggyegya (Qinghai Province, Ping'an, 1942)
Zhao Leji (Qinghai Province, Xining City, 1957)
Bainqen Erdini Qoigyi Gyaincain (Qinghai Province, Xunhua County, 1938)
Han Jianhua (Qinghai Province, Xunhua County, 1965)
Han Yingxuan (Qinghai Province, Xunhua Salar Autonomous County, 1931)
Chen Li (Shaanxi Province, 1958)
Cheng Fumin (Shaanxi Province, 1945)
Gao Xiqing (Shaanxi Province, 1953)
Shi Yuxiao (Shaanxi Province, 1933)
Song Xinchao (Shaanxi Province, 1961)
Yang Shuan (Shaanxi Province, 1957)
Wang Shousen (Shaanxi Province, Ankang City, 1947)
Liu Binjie (Shaanxi Province, Changwu County, 1948)
Han Zhongxue (Shaanxi Province, Chengcheng, 1945)
Shi Xueyou (Shaanxi Province, Danfeng, 1944)
Hao Peng (Shaanxi Province, Fengxiang County, 1960)
Mou Xinsheng (Shaanxi Province, Fufeng County, 1943)
Zhang Yongli (Shaanxi Province, Fufeng County, 1963)
Zhao Dequan (Shaanxi Province, Fufeng County, 1947)
Fu Shouzheng (Shaanxi Province, Fugu, 1944)
Hao Yidong (Shaanxi Province, Fugu, 1947)
Tian Congming (Shaanxi Province, Fugu, 1943)
Gu Qiangqi (Shaanxi Province, Fuping County, 1947)
Xi Jinping (Shaanxi Province, Fuping County, 1953)
Zhu Zhenyi (Shaanxi Province, Fuping County, 1941)
Hu Baolin (Shaanxi Province, Hanyin County, 1953)
Nan Ying (Shaanxi Province, Hanzhong City, 1954)
Bai Keming (Shaanxi Province, Jingbian, 1943)
Shi Peijun (Shaanxi Province, Jingbian, 1959)
Zhang Geng (Shaanxi Province, Lantian County, 1944)
An Qiyuan (Shaanxi Province, Lintong, 1933)
Yuan Fenglan (Shaanxi Province, Lintong, 1942)
Zhang Weiqing (Shaanxi Province, Lintong, 1944)
Chen Gaihu (Shaanxi Province, Liquan County, 1960)
Guo Boxiong (Shaanxi Province, Liquan County, 1942)
Cao Kangtai (Shaanxi Province, Longxian County, 1944)
Wang Qiren (Shaanxi Province, Mianxian County, 1941)
Ai Pishan (Shaanxi Province, Mizhi, 1943)
Gong Puguang (Shaanxi Province, Mizhi, 1957)
Liu Zhenwei (Shaanxi Province, Pucheng County, 1956)
Tong Xiangrong (Shaanxi Province, Pucheng County, 1939)
Wang Zhongmin (Shaanxi Province, Pucheng County, 1957)
Zhang Xiao (Shaanxi Province, Pucheng County, 1936)
Cui Lintao (Shaanxi Province, Qianyan, 1942)
Bai Dongcai (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1916)
Bai Enpei (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1946)
Bai Rubing (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1912)
He Guanghui (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1929)
Li Keping (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1956)
Wang Xia (Shaanxi Province, Qingjian County, 1954)
Su Bo (Shaanxi Province, Qishan County, 1955)
Zheng Xiaoming (Shaanxi Province, Qishan County, 1954)
Liu Zhilan (Shaanxi Province, Shenmu County, 1944)
An Min (Shaanxi Province, Suide, 1945)
Liu Suinian (Shaanxi Province, Suide, 1929)
Ma Zhongping (Shaanxi Province, Suide, 1950)
Bai Aying (Shaanxi Province, Tongchuan City, 1955)
Yang Dezhong (Shaanxi Province, Weinan City, 1923)
Zhang Youxia (Shaanxi Province, Weinan City, 1950)
Liu Fangren (Shaanxi Province, Wugong, 1936)
Jia Zhibang (Shaanxi Province, Wuqi County, 1946)
Feng Lun (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1957)
Hao Jianxue (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1962)
Jiang Xiaojuan (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1957)
Li Andong (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1946)
Lu Zhiqiang (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1944)
Ma Jinquan (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1942)
Wang Dongfeng (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1958)
Xiao Huaiyuan (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1953)
Zhang Chaoyang (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1964)
Zhang Pimin (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1953)
Zhang Wei (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City, 1948)
Zhao Guangda (Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City)
Chen Bangzhu (Shaanxi Province, Xianyang City, 1945)
Fang Fenghui (Shaanxi Province, Xianyang City, 1951)
Hou Xun (Shaanxi Province, Xianyang City)
Zhang Baowen (Shaanxi Province, Xingping County, 1946)
Wang Hanmin (Shaanxi Province, Yan'an City, 1943)
Bai Lutang (Shaanxi Province, Yan'an Prefecture, 1942)
Feng Zhenglin (Shaanxi Province, Yanchuan County, 1957)
Hu Yue (Shaanxi Province, Yaoxian County, 1954)
Wang Yongning (Shaanxi Province, Yijun County, 1929)
Hu Qili (Shaanxi Province, Yulin County, 1929)
Liu Haiyan (Shaanxi Province, Yulin County, 1941)
Zhu Qingsheng (Shaanxi Province, Yulin County, 1943)
Gou Lijun (Shaanxi Province, Yulin Prefecture, 1953)
Wu Qianjin (Shaanxi Province, Zhen'an County, 1956)
Chen Cungen (Shaanxi Province, Zhouzhi, 1952)
Tian Yuan (Shaanxi Province, Zhouzhi, 1941)
Chen Mingming (Shandong Province, 1950)
Cheng Lu (Shandong Province, 1946)
Dong Baohua (Shandong Province, 1954)
Gao Zhongxing (Shandong Province, 1943)
Guo Kailang (Shandong Province, 1960)
Hua Jian (Shandong Province, 1953)
Jiao Yong (Shandong Province, 1956)
Li Xiaoying (Shandong Province, 1956)
Li Yunpeng (Shandong Province, 1959)
Li Zhaoxing (Shandong Province, 1940)
Liu Qinghui (Shandong Province, 1951)
Liu Zhenya (Shandong Province, 1952)
Miao Jianzhong (Shandong Province, 1943)
Shang Yong (Shandong Province, 1957)
Sun Pishu (Shandong Province, 1962)
Wang Binghua (Shandong Province, 1954)
Wang Futian (Shandong Province, 1950)
Wang Hai (Shandong Province, 1941)
Wang Yin (Shandong Province, 1956)
Wu Guangqi (Shandong Province, 1957)
Wu Hongbo (Shandong Province, 1952)
Xu Xianming (Shandong Province, 1957)
Yang Huanning (Shandong Province, 1957)
Yang Wenchang (Shandong Province, 1944)
Yu Gang (Shandong Province, 1958)
Yu Ping (Shandong Province, 1955)
Zhang Jianguo (Shandong Province, 1954)
Zhang Yunling (Shandong Province, 1945)
Zhao Jinjun (Shandong Province, 1945)
Zhou Houjian (Shandong Province, 1957)
Cao Zhi (Shandong Province, Anqiu City, 1928)
Liu Yixun (Shandong Province, Anqiu City)
Qin Xinling (Shandong Province, Anqiu City)
Zhou Li (Shandong Province, Anqiu City, 1955)
Niu Hongguang (Shandong Province, Anqiu County, 1951)
Ning Gaoning (Shandong Province, Binzhou, 1958)
Li Meng (Shandong Province, Boxing County, 1937)
Zhang Jun (Shandong Province, Boxing County, 1956)
Yang Chunguang (Shandong Province, Cangshan County, 1954)
Wang Hongzhen (Shandong Province, Chanchu)
Cui Yuying (Shandong Province, Changle County, 1958)
Li Hongzhong (Shandong Province, Changle County, 1956)
Wu Aiying (Shandong Province, Changle County, 1951)
Li Xianglin (Shandong Province, Changyi County, 1957)
Liu Chengjun (Shandong Province, Chengwu County, 1949)
Zhang Daili (Shandong Province, Chengwu County, 1954)
Wei Fenghe (Shandong Province, Chiping County, 1954)
Zhang Dechun (Shandong Province, Chiping County, 1943)
Li Qingkui (Shandong Province, Dingtao County, 1956)
Zhang Guangxue (Shandong Province, Dingtao County)
Su Shulin (Shandong Province, Dong'e County, 1962)
Wang Guosheng (Shandong Province, Dong'e County, 1956)
Liu Liying (Shandong Province, Dongping County, 1932)
Wan Jifei (Shandong Province, Dongping County, 1948)
Wang Guangqian (Shandong Province, Dongping County, 1955)
Zhang Qingli (Shandong Province, Dongping County, 1951)
Sun Zhihui (Shandong Province, Dongying City, 1949)
Xu Yongsheng (Shandong Province, Fei County, 1966)
Hao Zhaocheng (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1944)
Pang Jiayu (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1944)
Qu Geping (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1930)
Sheng Lianxi (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1952)
Tian Chengzhong (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1954)
Tian Jiyun (Shandong Province, Feicheng City, 1929)
Wang Xiuzhi (Shandong Province, Guangrao, 1945)
Zhang Taiheng (Shandong Province, Guangrao, 1931)
Sun Shaocheng (Shandong Province, Haiyang City, 1960)
Wang Weiguang (Shandong Province, Haiyang City, 1950)
Yu Zhen (Shandong Province, Haiyang City, 1936)
Zhao Weizhi (Shandong Province, Haiyang City, 1924)
Tian Bo (Shandong Province, Hengtai)
Lin Duo (Shandong Province, Heze City, 1956)
Chen Bingcong (Shandong Province, Huang County, 1921)
Xin Changxing (Shandong Province, Huimin County, 1963)
Pang Xianzhi (Shandong Province, Jiaoxian County, 1929)
Zhang Wentai (Shandong Province, Jiaozhou, 1940)
Hao Mingjin (Shandong Province, Jiaxiang County, 1956)
Hu Dunxin (Shandong Province, Jimo City)
Bao Hong (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1952)
Cui Erjie (Shandong Province, Jinan City)
Cui Kun (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1925)
He Luli (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1934)
Luo Gan (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1935)
Shang Fulin (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1951)
Yi Li (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1962)
Yin Li (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1962)
Zhang Haidi (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1955)
Zhang Jiyao (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1945)
Zhang Yongsheng (Shandong Province, Jinan City, 1939)
Li Yong (Shandong Province, Jining City, 1951)
Nie Dajiang (Shandong Province, Jining City, 1930)
Li Xilin (Shandong Province, Jizhou County, 1930)
Dong Li (Shandong Province, Ju County, 1951)
Li Jianguo (Shandong Province, Juancheng, 1946)
Ge Hongsheng (Shandong Province, Junan, 1931)
Lu Xinshe (Shandong Province, Juye County, 1956)
Zhang Mao (Shandong Province, Juye County, 1954)
Lin Aiguo (Shandong Province, Laiwu City, 1958)
Liu Zhenhua (Shandong Province, Laiwu City, 1940)
Zhao Kezhi (Shandong Province, Laixi City, 1953)
Jiang Chunyun (Shandong Province, Laixi County, 1930)
Wang Mingxing (Shandong Province, Laixi County, 1944)
Li Gang (Shandong Province, Laiyang City, 1955)
Li Xinliang (Shandong Province, Laiyang City, 1936)
Ye Liansong (Shandong Province, Laiyang City, 1935)
Chi Jianfu (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1942)
Ren Haishen (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1948)
Shen Chunyao (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1960)
Song Shouxin (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1946)
Wang Chengbin (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1928)
Wang Huning (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1955)
Zhang Ruimin (Shandong Province, Laizhou City, 1949)
Zhao Shaolin (Shandong Province, Liaocheng Prefecture, 1955)
Xing Shizhong (Shandong Province, Licheng, 1937)
Shi Jun (Shandong Province, Lijin County, 1952)
Song Qingwei (Shandong Province, Ling County, 1929)
Hou Yunchun (Shandong Province, Linqing City, 1952)
Xu Qiliang (Shandong Province, Linqu County, 1950)
Zhao Jiancai (Shandong Province, Linshu County, 1956)
Hu Heping (Shandong Province, Linyi City, 1962)
Wang Junzheng (Shandong Province, Linyi City, 1963)
Zhang Haitao (Shandong Province, Linyi Prefecture, 1951)
Chi Haibin (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1931)
Jiang Zengwei (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1953)
Liu Jibin (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1938)
Liu Weijia (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1955)
Wang Huaiyuan (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1938)
Wen Fujiang (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1955)
Yin Guomao (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1932)
Zhang Wannian (Shandong Province, Longkou City, 1928)
Chen Wenbo (Shandong Province, Lu County, 1940)
Wang Ruixiang (Shandong Province, Mengyin County, 1948)
Li Wenqing (Shandong Province, Mouping, 1930)
Wang Xiaoling (Shandong Province, Mouping, 1955)
Zhou Laizhen (Shandong Province, Muping City, 1960)
Lu Chuanzan (Shandong Province, Muping County, 1932)
Qu Qinyue (Shandong Province, Muping County, 1935)
Yu Renlu (Shandong Province, Muping County, 1962)
Yu Xun (Shandong Province, Muping County, 1952)
Yu Min (Shandong Province, Ninghe County, 1926)
Xie Anshan (Shandong Province, Ningjin, 1933)
Ma Junsheng (Shandong Province, Ningyang, 1961)
Wu Yuqian (Shandong Province, Ningyang, 1943)
Chi Fulin (Shandong Province, Penglai City, 1951)
Liu Guangding (Shandong Province, Penglai City)
Meng Xuenong (Shandong Province, Penglai City, 1949)
Sun Wei (Shandong Province, Penglai City, 1961)
Wang Like (Shandong Province, Penglai City, 1964)
Xu Huizi (Shandong Province, Penglai City, 1932)
Yang Qi (Shandong Province, Penglai City)
Zhou Xiaoxin (Shandong Province, Penglai City)
Leng Rong (Shandong Province, Pingdu City, 1953)
Li Ximing (Shandong Province, Pingdu City, 1942)
He Tongxin (Shandong Province, Pingyuan County, 1953)
Zhang Quanjing (Shandong Province, Pingyuan County, 1931)
Chen Guanglin (Shandong Province, Qihe County, 1946)
Li Qiyan (Shandong Province, Qihe County, 1938)
Zhang Xuebing (Shandong Province, Qihe County, 1955)
Ding Jiye (Shandong Province, Qingdao City, 1949)
Gao Siren (Shandong Province, Qingdao City, 1944)
Hao Jianxiu (Shandong Province, Qingdao City, 1935)
Pan Xia (Shandong Province, Qingdao City, 1937)
Sun Sijing (Shandong Province, Qingdao City, 1951)
Zhong Dalai (Shandong Province, Qingdao City)
Gao Xinting (Shandong Province, Qingzhou City, 1947)
Nie Kuiju (Shandong Province, Qingzhou City, 1926)
Su Shiliang (Shandong Province, Qingzhou City, 1950)
Gao Dezhan (Shandong Province, Qixia, 1932)
Lin Nianxiu (Shandong Province, Qixia, 1963)
Cai Mingzhao (Shandong Province, Rizhao County, 1955)
Ye Lianjun (Shandong Province, Rizhao County)
Zhou Mingfu (Shandong Province, Rizhuang, 1945)
Chen Jianguo (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1945)
Dong Houde (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1935)
Gao Xiong (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1955)
Han Xikai (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1939)
He Ting (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1962)
Jiang Daming (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1953)
Jiang Futang (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1941)
Liu Shengyu (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1945)
Liu Yuejun (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1954)
Ma Yongwei (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1942)
Ni Runfeng (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1944)
Qin Yuqin (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1943)
Song Jian (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City)
Sun Zhengcai (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1963)
Wang Maorun (Shandong Province, Rongcheng City, 1936)
Feng Xinsheng (Shandong Province, Rushan County, 1950)
Liu Yi (Shandong Province, Rushan County, 1930)
Sun Zhiqiang (Shandong Province, Rushan County, 1944)
Yan Rongzhu (Shandong Province, Rushan County, 1952)
Wang Sanyun (Shandong Province, Shan County, 1952)
Yin Luqian (Shandong Province, Shan County, 1958)
Qian Zhi (Shandong Province, Shanghe County, 1956)
Sun Shuyi (Shandong Province, Shanghe County, 1945)
Wang Hemin (Shandong Province, Shanghe County, 1954)
Huang Xianzhong (Shandong Province, Shanxian County, 1945)
Yu Wenming (Shandong Province, Shanxian County, 1963)
Zhao Shengxuan (Shandong Province, Shanxian County, 1953)
Guo Xiaohua (Shandong Province, Shenxian County, 1952)
Wang Lequan (Shandong Province, Shouguang, 1944)
Yang Huaiqing (Shandong Province, Shouguang, 1939)
Wang Fei (Shandong Province, Shouguang County, 1955)
Wang Wenzhang (Shandong Province, Shouguang County, 1951)
Fan Fangping (Shandong Province, Tai'an City, 1945)
Liu Yupu (Shandong Province, Tai'an City, 1949)
Ma Zhongchen (Shandong Province, Tai'an City, 1936)
Yue Xicui (Shandong Province, Tai'an County, 1949)
Song Fatang (Shandong Province, Tancheng, 1940)
Zhang Yutai (Shandong Province, Tancheng, 1945)
Gong Deshun (Shandong Province, Tengxian County, 1945)
Li Jinai (Shandong Province, Tengzhou, 1942)
Li Jing (Shandong Province, Tengzhou, 1930)
Liu Shutian (Shandong Province, Tengzhou, 1940)
Liu Wei (Shandong Province, Tengzhou, 1958)
Zhang Zhongzheng (Shandong Province, Weifang City, 1943)
Liu Mingzu (Shandong Province, Weihai City, 1936)
Sun Wensheng (Shandong Province, Weihai City, 1942)
Chi Wanchun (Shandong Province, Wendeng City, 1946)
Cong Bin (Shandong Province, Wendeng City, 1957)
Hou Xuyu (Shandong Province, Wendeng City)
Qi Jianguo (Shandong Province, Wendeng City, 1952)
Sun Zhongtong (Shandong Province, Wendeng City, 1944)
Yu Weiguo (Shandong Province, Wendeng City, 1955)
Man Yunlai (Shandong Province, Wucheng, 1942)
Zhou Ziyu (Shandong Province, Wucheng, 1935)
Wu Dexing (Shandong Province, Wudi City, 1952)
Zhang Cunhao (Shandong Province, Wudi County, 1928)
He Shushan (Shandong Province, Xintai City, 1964)
Yang Yanyin (Shandong Province, Xintai County, 1947)
Wang Shuguang (Shandong Province, Xinxian County, 1945)
Li Chunting (Shandong Province, Xixia County, 1936)
Ding Yexian (Shandong Province, Yanggu County, 1960)
Tang Honggao (Shandong Province, Yanggu County, 1939)
Xu Wenyan (Shandong Province, Yanggu County, 1945)
Zhang Yuqing (Shandong Province, Yanggu County, 1956)
Jiang Jiemin (Shandong Province, Yangxin County, 1955)
Gao Changli (Shandong Province, Yantai City, 1937)
Jiao Hong (Shandong Province, Yantai City, 1963)
Wang Deying (Shandong Province, Yantai City, 1931)
Zhang Chunjiang (Shandong Province, Yantai City, 1958)
Zhang Chunting (Shandong Province, Yantai City)
Zou Zhiwu (Shandong Province, Yantai City, 1962)
Yang Deyu (Shandong Province, Yanzhou, 1949)
Wang Wencai (Shandong Province, Ye County)
Zhang Weimin (Shandong Province, Ye County, 1956)
Zhang Li (Shandong Province, Yidu, 1943)
Li Yumei (Shandong Province, Yinan County, 1956)
Wei Hong (Shandong Province, Yinan County, 1954)
Yan Hongchen (Shandong Province, Yishui, 1934)
Yang Chuantang (Shandong Province, Yucheng County, 1954)
Yu Tianren (Shandong Province, Yunchen)
Fang Aiqing (Shandong Province, Yuncheng County, 1956)
Jiao Wenjun (Shandong Province, Yuncheng County, 1944)
Ma Xingrui (Shandong Province, Yuncheng County, 1959)
Zhang Chengyi (Shandong Province, Yuncheng County, 1945)
Li Jiaxiang (Shandong Province, Zaozhuang City, 1949)
Liu Zhigang (Shandong Province, Zaozhuang City, 1956)
Wang Xiao (Shandong Province, Zaozhuang City, 1968)
Zhang Yueqi (Shandong Province, Zaozhuang City, 1938)
Cao Guangliang (Shandong Province, Zhangqiu County, 1944)
Hou Jianliang (Shandong Province, Zhangqiu County, 1945)
Meng Xianlai (Shandong Province, Zhangqiu County, 1946)
Zhang Jianguo (Shandong Province, Zhanhua County, 1954)
Zhang Ciying (Shandong Province, Zhanqiu County, 1925)
Chi Haotian (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1929)
Jiang Yikang (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1953)
Sui Mingtai (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1942)
Wang Ruilin (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1930)
Wang Zhibao (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1938)
Xu Ze (Shandong Province, Zhaoyuan City, 1954)
Du Jiang (Shandong Province, Zhucheng City, 1964)
Li Dongsheng (Shandong Province, Zhucheng City, 1955)
Zhao Shucong (Shandong Province, Zhucheng City, 1955)
Guo Lei (Shandong Province, Zibo City)
Li Zhensheng (Shandong Province, Zibo City, 1931)
Nan Ping (Shandong Province, Zibo City, 1918)
Sun Qiyu (Shandong Province, Zibo City, 1949)
Xie Shusheng (Shandong Province, Zibo City, 1937)
Zhao Guohong (Shandong Province, Zibo City, 1954)
Chen Deming (Shanghai Municipality, 1949)
Chen Guanrong (Shanghai Municipality, 1915)
Chen Jiaer (Shanghai Municipality, 1934)
Chen Xingbi (Shanghai Municipality)
Chen Zhu (Shanghai Municipality, 1953)
Chen Zhunmin (Shanghai Municipality, 1951)
Cheng Guodong (Shanghai Municipality)
Cheng Xiyuan (Shanghai Municipality, 1944)
Cui Tiankai (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Ding Guangxun (Shanghai Municipality, 1915)
Fan Benyao (Shanghai Municipality, 1938)
Fan Gang (Shanghai Municipality, 1953)
Fang Shouxian (Shanghai Municipality)
Feng Bo (Shanghai Municipality, 1969)
Feng Guoqin (Shanghai Municipality, 1948)
Gan Xingdi (Shanghai Municipality, 1956)
Ge Changchun (Shanghai Municipality)
Ge Xiurun (Shanghai Municipality, 1934)
Gong Yueting (Shanghai Municipality)
Haj Iliyas Shen Xiaxi (Shanghai Municipality, 1921)
He Mingyuan (Shanghai Municipality)
Hu Haiyan (Shanghai Municipality, 1956)
Hu Hesheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1928)
Hu Zhuangqi (Shanghai Municipality, 1929)
Huang Bilie (Shanghai Municipality, 1965)
Huang Mengfu (Shanghai Municipality, 1944)
Huang Yinkui (Shanghai Municipality, 1940)
Ji Lin (Shanghai Municipality, 1962)
Jiang Mianheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Jing Shuping (Shanghai Municipality, 1918)
Li Daoyu (Shanghai Municipality, 1932)
Li Shaode (Shanghai Municipality, 1951)
Li Zhengming (Shanghai Municipality, 1931)
Liu Bingsen (Shanghai Municipality, 1937)
Liu Changle (Shanghai Municipality, 1951)
Liu Lunxian (Shanghai Municipality, 1943)
Lu Daopei (Shanghai Municipality, 1931)
Lu Hao (Shanghai Municipality, 1967)
Lu Zhicheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1948)
Lv Wei (Shanghai Municipality, 1956)
Mao Daolin (Shanghai Municipality, 1963)
Meng Xiaosi (Shanghai Municipality, 1956)
Ni Zhifu (Shanghai Municipality, 1933)
Qian Qichen (Shanghai Municipality, 1928)
Qiang Baiqin (Shanghai Municipality)
Qin Shaode (Shanghai Municipality, 1947)
Qiu Dahong (Shanghai Municipality)
Rong Zhijian (Shanghai Municipality, 1942)
Ruan Keqiang (Shanghai Municipality, 1932)
Shen Wenqing (Shanghai Municipality)
Shen Yunfen (Shanghai Municipality, 1933)
Shen Zhiquan (Shanghai Municipality)
Sheng Changli (Shanghai Municipality, 1949)
Shi Erwei (Shanghai Municipality, 1955)
Shi Meilun (Shanghai Municipality)
Song Fengming (Shanghai Municipality, 1946)
Song Lin (Shanghai Municipality, 1963)
Su Dingqiang (Shanghai Municipality)
Sun Changji (Shanghai Municipality, 1942)
Sun Laixiang (Shanghai Municipality, 1942)
Sun Yueying (Shanghai Municipality, 1959)
Tan Min (Shanghai Municipality, 1949)
Tang Jiaxuan (Shanghai Municipality, 1938)
Tang Shubei (Shanghai Municipality, 1931)
Tang Yunwei (Shanghai Municipality, 1944)
Tao Dayong (Shanghai Municipality, 1918)
Tung Chee Hwa (Shanghai Municipality, 1937)
Wan Gang (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Wang Danfeng (Shanghai Municipality, 1924)
Wang Guangtao (Shanghai Municipality, 1943)
Wang Guoqiang (Shanghai Municipality, 1955)
Wang Peisheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1950)
Wang Shenghong (Shanghai Municipality, 1942)
Wang Shiji (Shanghai Municipality)
Weng Jieming (Shanghai Municipality, 1963)
Weng Tiehui (Shanghai Municipality, 1964)
Wu Wenjun (Shanghai Municipality, 1919)
Xi Guohua (Shanghai Municipality, 1951)
Xia Jianbai (Shanghai Municipality)
Xiong Guangkai (Shanghai Municipality, 1939)
Xu Fuming (Shanghai Municipality, 1946)
Xu Ling (Shanghai Municipality, 1963)
Xu Mingzhi (Shanghai Municipality, 1951)
Xue Mingyang (Shanghai Municipality, 1953)
Yan Yixun (Shanghai Municipality, 1939)
Yang Changheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1944)
Yang Chao (Shanghai Municipality, 1950)
Yang Fuyu (Shanghai Municipality)
Yang Jiechi (Shanghai Municipality, 1950)
Yang Xiaodu (Shanghai Municipality, 1953)
Yang Xiongli (Shanghai Municipality)
Yang Xueshan (Shanghai Municipality, 1954)
Yao Jianquan (Shanghai Municipality, 1939)
Yao Xinsheng (Shanghai Municipality, 1934)
Yao Zhenxing (Shanghai Municipality)
Yu Chongwen (Shanghai Municipality)
Yu Menglun (Shanghai Municipality)
Yuan Xin (Shanghai Municipality, 1962)
Zhang Dingfa (Shanghai Municipality, 1943)
Zhang Faqiang (Shanghai Municipality, 1945)
Zhang Pingjian (Shanghai Municipality, 1948)
Zhang Wenkang (Shanghai Municipality, 1940)
Zhang Yihua (Shanghai Municipality, 1949)
Zhang Yijiong (Shanghai Municipality, 1955)
Zhang Yonglian (Shanghai Municipality)
Zheng Zukang (Shanghai Municipality, 1947)
Zhou Heng (Shanghai Municipality, 1929)
Zhou Ji (Shanghai Municipality, 1946)
Zhou Yulin (Shanghai Municipality, 1923)
Zhou Zaiqun (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Zhu Kaixuan (Shanghai Municipality, 1932)
Zhu Min (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Zhu Xianmo (Shanghai Municipality)
Zhuang Xinyi (Shanghai Municipality, 1955)
Zou Jiahua (Shanghai Municipality, 1926)
Zuo Zongshen (Shanghai Municipality, 1952)
Yang Jike (Shanghai Municipality, Songjiang, 1921)
Zhu Senlin (Shanghai, Chuansha County, 1930)
Jiang Yiren (Shanghai, Jiading County, 1942)
Li Yuan (Shanghai, Jiading County, 1947)
Ma Kai (Shanghai, Jinshan District, 1946)
Zhu Peikang (Shanghai, Jinshan District, 1937)
Ye Peida (Shanghai, Nanhui)
Zhou Chaochen (Shanghai, Nanhui)
Chen Feng (Shanxi Province, 1953)
Nan Changming (Shanxi Province, 1947)
Sun Yong (Shanxi Province, 1950)
Wang Chungui (Shanxi Province, 1946)
Wang Zihao (Shanxi Province, 1947)
Xie Kechang (Shanxi Province, 1946)
Yang Jie (Shanxi Province, 1962)
Ren Hai (Shanxi Province, Anking, 1957)
Zhang Maocai (Shanxi Province, Baode County, 1954)
Sun Zhagen (Shanxi Province, Dai County, 1954)
Ren Runhou (Shanxi Province, Daixian County, 1957)
Kang Rixin (Shanxi Province, Datong City, 1953)
Li Yizhong (Shanxi Province, Datong City, 1945)
Wang Cong (Shanxi Province, Datong City, 1950)
Wang Jun (Shanxi Province, Datong City, 1952)
Bo Xilai (Shanxi Province, Dingxiang County, 1949)
Xu Shanda (Shanxi Province, Guangling County, 1946)
Yang Yuanyuan (Shanxi Province, Heyang County, 1950)
Yao Lin (Shanxi Province, Heyang County, 1959)
Tian Jin (Shanxi Province, Hongdong County, 1957)
Han Zhi (Shanxi Province, Hongzhao County, 1946)
Zhi Shuping (Shanxi Province, Huairen County, 1953)
Li Jinghai (Shanxi Province, Jingle County, 1956)
Ning Bin (Shanxi Province, Jishan, 1959)
Liu Zhenmin (Shanxi Province, Lan County, 1955)
Liu Zemin (Shanxi Province, Lin County, 1944)
Zheng Shekui (Shanxi Province, Linfen Prefecture, 1939)
Guo Yingguang (Shanxi Province, Lingchuan County, 1958)
Wang Mengfei (Shanxi Province, Linyi County, 1943)
Yao Zengke (Shanxi Province, Linyi County, 1960)
Shen Weichen (Shanxi Province, Lucheng City, 1956)
Gao Ruike (Shanxi Province, Pingding, 1943)
Zhang Peilin (Shanxi Province, Pingding)
Chen Chuanping (Shanxi Province, Pinglu County, 1962)
Ling Jihua (Shanxi Province, Pinglu County, 1956)
Linghu An (Shanxi Province, Pinglu County, 1946)
Wang Yunlong (Shanxi Province, Pingyao, 1945)
Yang Jiayi (Shanxi Province, Pingyao, 1958)
Zhang Shaonong (Shanxi Province, Qin County, 1954)
Chen Yuning (Shanxi Province, Qingxu County, 1945)
Li Maifu (Shanxi Province, Qinshui County, 1946)
Wang Xinxian (Shanxi Province, Qinxian County, 1954)
Lian Gi (Shanxi Province, Qinyuan, 1955)
Li Li (Shanxi Province, Sanyuan County, 1948)
Zhang Yanzhong (Shanxi Province, Sanyuan County)
Zhang Tianbao (Shanxi Province, Shouyang, 1939)
Zhu Yuancheng (Shanxi Province, Shouyang, 1926)
Gao Hucheng (Shanxi Province, Shuozhou City, 1951)
Lu Gongxun (Shanxi Province, Shuozhou City, 1933)
Yang Zhiming (Shanxi Province, Shuozhou City, 1955)
Wang Ning (Shanxi Province, Taiyuan City, 1952)
Wen Gang (Shanxi Province, Taiyuan City, 1966)
Zhou Shiju (Shanxi Province, Taiyuan City, 1944)
Wang Qishan (Shanxi Province, Tianzhen County, 1948)
Yan Qingmin (Shanxi Province, Tianzhen County, 1961)
Niu Renliang (Shanxi Province, Wanrong County, 1953)
Li Qiang (Shanxi Province, Wenxi County, 1954)
Zhang Zhijian (Shanxi Province, Wenxi County, 1934)
Bai Qingcai (Shanxi Province, Wutai County, 1932)
Ma Xiaowei (Shanxi Province, Wutai County, 1959)
Ren Yaping (Shanxi Province, Wutai County, 1952)
Cheng Hong (Shanxi Province, Wuxiang County, 1966)
Ren Jianxin (Shanxi Province, Xiangfen County, 1925)
Zhang Qinsheng (Shanxi Province, Xiaoxi City, 1948)
Guo Yuhuai (Shanxi Province, Xiaoyi County, 1934)
Xie Yanzhong (Shanxi Province, Xiaoyi County, 1954)
Guo Guichun (Shanxi Province, Xin County, 1952)
Liu Jiyuan (Shanxi Province, Xingxian County, 1933)
Pei Huailiang (Shanxi Province, Xingxian County, 1941)
Zhao Shaoqin (Shanxi Province, Xinjiang County, 1953)
Zhang Jianxing (Shanxi Province, Xinzhou City, 1958)
Guo Ziming (Shanxi Province, Xinzhou Prefecture, 1948)
Liu Yunshan (Shanxi Province, Xinzhou Prefecture, 1947)
Zhou Yaoting (Shanxi Province, Xishan, 1943)
Hao Yuan (Shanxi Province, Yangcheng County, 1957)
Han Zhenxiang (Shanxi Province, Yanggao County, 1948)
Xue Jinwen (Shanxi Province, Yanggao County, 1956)
Jin Yinhuan (Shanxi Province, Yangqu County, 1952)
Li Xiansheng (Shanxi Province, Yangqu County, 1954)
Wang Wanbin (Shanxi Province, Yangquan County, 1949)
Fu Quanyou (Shanxi Province, Yuanping, 1930)
Jia Fuhai (Shanxi Province, Yuanping)
Zhang Gong (Shanxi Province, Yuanping, 1935)
Gao Jianmin (Shanxi Province, Yuxian County, 1960)
Liu Jing (Shanxi Province, Yuxian County, 1944)
Liu Qi (Shanxi Province, Zuoquan County, 1956)
Chen Haosu (Sichuan Province, 1942)
Chen Jiwa (Sichuan Province, 1954)
He Zhengrong (Sichuan Province, 1967)
Hong Jibi (Sichuan Province, 1941)
Huang Changyuan (Sichuan Province, 1950)
Wang Huiyao (Sichuan Province, 1958)
Wang Xiaokang (Sichuan Province, 1955)
Xiang Junbo (Sichuan Province, 1957)
Yi Jun (Sichuan Province, 1951)
Yue Xuanyi (Sichuan Province, 1943)
Chen Wanguang (Sichuan Province, Anxian, 1945)
Chen Daifu (Sichuan Province, Anyue County, 1942)
Chen Xitong (Sichuan Province, Anyue County, 1930)
Wang Liping (Sichuan Province, Anyue County, 1940)
Zeng Xianlin (Sichuan Province, Anyue County, 1929)
Gyalcan Norbu (Sichuan Province, Batang, 1932)
Tu Yourui (Sichuan Province, Batang, 1932)
Li Zemin (Sichuan Province, Cangxi, 1934)
Chen Jiayong (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1922)
He Yongkang (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1943)
Huang Danhua (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1958)
Li Jinbin (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1958)
Li Peng (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1928)
Li Xiaopeng (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1959)
Liu Xiaofeng (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1947)
Ma Rupei (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1954)
Ma Zhiming (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City)
Min Enze (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City)
Wang Yuguo (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1945)
Wu Zhengde (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1945)
Zeng Wanming (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1964)
Zhang Tinghan (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1940)
Zhao Ermi (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City)
Zhou Bingkun (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City)
Zhu Qingshi (Sichuan Province, Chengdu City, 1946)
Li Chongyin (Sichuan Province, Dachuan)
Zhang Zhongwei (Sichuan Province, Dujiangyan City, 1942)
Zheng Bijian (Sichuan Province, Fushun, 1932)
Deng Nan (Sichuan Province, Guang'an, 1945)
Deng Pufang (Sichuan Province, Guang'an, 1944)
Du Yijin (Sichuan Province, Guang'an, 1936)
Hu Hongwen (Sichuan Province, Guang'an)
Zhang Chonghe (Sichuan Province, Guang'an City, 1954)
Feng Kexi (Sichuan Province, Jiangan, 1922)
Feng Kexu (Sichuan Province, Jiangan, 1926)
Li Xiaoxi (Sichuan Province, Jiangjin, 1949)
Nie Li (Sichuan Province, Jiangjin, 1930)
Nie Ronggui (Sichuan Province, Jiangjin, 1932)
Xian Xuefu (Sichuan Province, Langzhong County)
Ma Kaiming (Sichuan Province, Leibo County, 1944)
Ouyang Yu (Sichuan Province, Leshan City, 1927)
Wang Li (Sichuan Province, Leshan City, 1953)
Xie Shijie (Sichuan Province, Liangping County, 1934)
Zhou Jian (Sichuan Province, Liangshan Autonomous Prefecture, 1953)
Pagbalha Geleg Namgyai (Sichuan Province, Litang County, 1940)
Liu Zishou (Sichuan Province, Luhuo County, 1942)
Jiang Yang (Sichuan Province, Luzhou City, 1956)
He Xian (Sichuan Province, Meishan, 1954)
Wu Jianghua (Sichuan Province, Mianning, 1931)
Jing Zhengshu (Sichuan Province, Nanbu, 1945)
Pu Haiqing (Sichuan Province, Nanbu, 1941)
Chen Xiaoyang (Sichuan Province, Nanchong County, 1958)
Chen Yongchuan (Sichuan Province, Nanchong County, 1964)
Zhang Meiying (Sichuan Province, Nanchong County, 1944)
Gan Yong (Sichuan Province, Neijiang City, 1947)
Li Yongjin (Sichuan Province, Neijiang City, 1944)
Deng Changyou (Sichuan Province, Pengxi County, 1947)
Qin Chaozhen (Sichuan Province, Pengxi County, 1943)
Li Jijun (Sichuan Province, Pengxian County)
Hu Yongzhu (Sichuan Province, Quxian County, 1944)
Chen Wenqing (Sichuan Province, Renshou County, 1960)
Yang Rudai (Sichuan Province, Renshou County, 1926)
Guo Shangping (Sichuan Province, Rongxian)
Li Shiming (Sichuan Province, Santai County, 1948)
Liang Guanglie (Sichuan Province, Santai County, 1940)
Wu Bilian (Sichuan Province, Shehong, 1945)
Ou Zegao (Sichuan Province, Songpan, 1947)
Han Yuqun (Sichuan Province, Suining City, 1943)
Wang Xijue (Sichuan Province, Suining City, 1929)
Wei Liqun (Sichuan Province, Suining City, 1944)
Hu Siyi (Sichuan Province, Tianquan, 1954)
Chen Bin (Sichuan Province, Tongjiang County, 1919)
Tang Yunzhang (Sichuan Province, Weiyuan County, 1935)
Zhu Haowen (Sichuan Province, Weiyuan County, 1967)
Chen Changzhi (Sichuan Province, Xiaogan, 1945)
Feng Yuanwei (Sichuan Province, Xichang County, 1930)
Liu Jie (Sichuan Province, Xingwen County, 1957)
Liu Yonghao (Sichuan Province, Xinjin, 1948)
Tan Shaowen (Sichuan Province, Xinjin, 1929)
Liu Yongxing (Sichuan Province, Xinjing, 1948)
Tao Xihui (Sichuan Province, Yanting County, 1945)
Yang Chonghui (Sichuan Province, Yanting County, 1945)
Ma Zhengqi (Sichuan Province, Yongchuan County, 1959)
Shi Bangding (Sichuan Province, Youyang, 1944)
Qu Mo Shi Ha (Sichuan Province, Yuexi County, 1960)
Zhang Zuoha (Sichuan Province, Yuexi County, 1950)
Wang Fangding (Sichuan Province, Zigong City)
Kuang Tingyun (Sichuan Province, Zizhong County)
Zebazou (Sichuan Province, Zoige County, 1956)
Lin Yifu (Taiwan, 1952)
Shih Stan (Taiwan, Changhua, 1944)
Lin Wenyi (Taiwan, Tainan, 1944)
Liu Yiming (Taiwan, Tainan, 1940)
Chen Zhongyi (Taiwan, Taipei, 1923)
Pan Beilei (Taiwan, Taipei, 1941)
Wu Guozhen (Taiwan, Taipei, 1947)
Yang Guoqing (Taiwan, Taipei, 1936)
Zhang Qia (Taiwan, Taipei, 1934)
Zheng Lizhi (Taiwan, Taipei, 1924)
Lin Liyun (Taiwan, Taizhong, 1933)
Wang Qiongying (Taiwan, Taizhong, 1941)
Tian Fuda (Taiwan, Xinzhu County, 1929)
Cai Zimin (Taiwan, Zhanghua, 1920)
Lin Donghai (Taiwan, Zhanghua, 1929)
Zhang Kehui (Taiwan, Zhanghua, 1928)
Cao Xinghe (Tianjin Municipality, 1949)
Chen Fuhan (Tianjin Municipality, 1936)
Chen Hong (Tianjin Municipality, 1948)
Dou Yupei (Tianjin Municipality, 1957)
Fan Baojun (Tianjin Municipality, 1940)
Fan Boyuan (Tianjin Municipality, 1945)
Feng Jicai (Tianjin Municipality, 1942)
Gao Shuxun (Tianjin Municipality, 1955)
Han Baozhen (Tianjin Municipality, 1940)
Ji Zhengkun (Tianjin Municipality, 1950)
Li Boyong (Tianjin Municipality, 1932)
Li Quanshan (Tianjin Municipality, 1952)
Li Shiqun (Tianjin Municipality)
Li Zhijian (Tianjin Municipality, 1940)
Liu Baojun (Tianjin Municipality)
Liu Dongsheng (Tianjin Municipality)
Liu Guangjun (Tianjin Municipality)
Liu Hui (Tianjin Municipality, 1959)
Liu Jianfeng (Tianjin Municipality, 1936)
Luo Baoming (Tianjin Municipality, 1952)
Luo Peilin (Tianjin Municipality)
Ma Xuezheng (Tianjin Municipality)
Mao Fumin (Tianjin Municipality, 1946)
Shi Wanpeng (Tianjin Municipality, 1936)
Sun Hailin (Tianjin Municipality, 1946)
Sun Wenkui (Tianjin Municipality, 1962)
Wang Jianming (Tianjin Municipality, 1946)
Wang Wei (Tianjin Municipality, 1950)
Wei Shoukun (Tianjin Municipality)
Wen Jiabao (Tianjin Municipality, 1942)
Xia Baolong (Tianjin Municipality, 1952)
Xie Zhenhua (Tianjin Municipality, 1949)
Yang Qian (Tianjin Municipality, 1944)
Yi Hailin (Tianjin Municipality, 1960)
Yin Weilun (Tianjin Municipality, 1945)
You Lantian (Tianjin Municipality, 1951)
Yu Jiaqing (Tianjin Municipality, 1945)
Yu Shenglong (Tianjin Municipality, 1940)
Zhang Daning (Tianjin Municipality, 1944)
Zhang Fusheng (Tianjin Municipality, 1950)
Zhang Ze (Tianjin Municipality)
Zhao Yan (Tianjin Municipality, 1936)
Zheng Wantong (Tianjin Municipality, 1941)
Zhi Shenghua (Tianjin Municipality, 1951)
Zhu Jinzhao (Tianjin Municipality, 1944)
Chen Jianmin (Tianjin Municipality, Ninghe County, 1956)
Fu Xingguo (Tianjin Municipality, Ninghe County, 1960)
Li Ruihuan (Tianjin, Baodi County, 1934)
Liu Guangrun (Tianjin, Baodi County, 1929)
Sun Ying (Tianjin, Baodi County, 1936)
Wang Zuji (Tianjin, Baodi District, 1958)
Wang Hongjiang (Tianjin, Ji County, 1965)
Fang Fengyou (Tianjin, Wuqing, 1941)
He Ronglin (Tianjin, Wuqing, 1949)
Li Zhenqian (Tianjin, Wuqing, 1937)
Danzim (Tibet Autonomous Region, Biru County, 1946)
Raidi (Tibet Autonomous Region, Biru County, 1938)
Qiangba Puncog (Tibet Autonomous Region, Changdu, 1947)
Padma Choling (Tibet Autonomous Region, Dingqing County, 1951)
Ba Sang (Tibet Autonomous Region, Gongga, 1937)
Dorji (Tibet Autonomous Region, Gyaca County, 1953)
Legqog (Tibet Autonomous Region, Gyangze County, 1944)
Ngapoi Ngawang Jigme (Tibet Autonomous Region, Lhasa, 1910)
Samding Dojepamo (Tibet Autonomous Region, Nyemo County, 1942)
Doje Cezhug (Tibet Autonomous Region, Ritu County, 1962)
Losang Jamcan (Tibet Autonomous Region, Zhag'yab County, 1957)
Wang Ning (Xiangxiang City, 1961)
Sun Guangxin (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, 1962)
Dalielihan Mamir (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Altay Prefecture, 1945)
Aman Haji (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Atushi, 1950)
Nuer Bekri (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Bole County, 1961)
Janabil (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Habahe (Kaba) County, 1934)
Mahinur Kasim (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Huocheng, 1929)
Nuerlan Abudumanjin (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Huocheng, 1962)
Jappar Abibulla (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Jimsar County, 1952)
Abudureyimu Ajiyiming (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Kashi Prefecture, 1943)
Aronhan'aji (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Keshen, 1923)
Rexiati Yinatula (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Keshen, 1943)
Juaiti Yiming (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Khotan City, 1958)
Amudun Niyaz (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Luntai, 1932)
Kurax Mahesut (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Pishan, 1960)
Ismail Amat (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Qira, 1935)
Abdurehim Amet (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Shufu County, 1942)
Ismail Tiliwaldi (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Shufu County, 1944)
Hailiqiemu Slamu (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Shule, 1945)
Tomur Dawamat (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Toksun, 1927)
Abudukader Naisierding (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Urumqi City, 1944)
Anwar Amut (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Urumqi City, 1952)
Lu Jianping (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Urumqi City, 1954)
Yueerguli Jiapaer (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Wuqia County, 1955)
Ashanbaike Turdi (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Wuyi, 1945)
Liu Zhiyong (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yanqi County, 1955)
Arken Imirbaki (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yingjisha County, 1953)
E'uigen Iminbaha (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yingjisha County, 1953)
Abdul Abdulrixit (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yining City, 1942)
Ashat Kerimbay (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yining City, 1947)
Hu Jihan Hakemofu (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yining City, 1936)
Xuekelaiti Zhaker (Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yining City, 1953)
Niu Shaoyao (Yunnan Province, 1944)
Wu Song (Yunnan Province, 1958)
Luo Zhengfu (Yunnan Province, Chuxiong City, 1952)
Yang Yinynan (Yunnan Province, Chuxiong City, 1952)
Wang Xiji (Yunnan Province, Dali City)
Zhou Jing (Yunnan Province, Dali City)
Zou Ping (Yunnan Province, Dayao County, 1956)
Yin Jun (Yunnan Province, Eryuan, 1932)
Pu Chaozhu (Yunnan Province, Huaning, 1929)
Ouyang Jian (Yunnan Province, Jianchuan, 1957)
Zhao Cunxin (Yunnan Province, Jiangcheng, 1928)
Dao Linyin (Yunnan Province, Jinghong County, 1959)
Dai Ruwei (Yunnan Province, Kunming City)
Dong Yunmei (Yunnan Province, Kunming City)
Huang Jianguo (Yunnan Province, Kunming City, 1952)
Liu Qian (Yunnan Province, Kunming City, 1956)
Mao Zengdian (Yunnan Province, Kunming City, 1938)
Yang Chongyong (Yunnan Province, Kunming City, 1955)
He Liangguang (Yunnan Province, Lijiang Prefecture, 1944)
He Zhiqiang (Yunnan Province, Lijiang Prefecture, 1934)
Guan Guofang (Yunnan Province, Longchuan County, 1965)
Wang Yi (Yunnan Province, Longling County, 1956)
Xiang Chaozong (Yunnan Province, Malipo, 1923)
Zhang Meilan (Yunnan Province, Menghai County, 1957)
Chen Fujin (Yunnan Province, Shiping, 1941)
Bai Yilong (Yunnan Province, Xiangyun, 1940)
Zhu Qi (Yunnan Province, Xiangyun, 1942)
Yang Jianqiang (Yunnan Province, Yunlong County, 1948)
Ding Shaoxiang (Yunnan Province, Yuxi City, 1956)
Lu Bangzheng (Yunnan Province, Zhaotong City, 1937)
Zhang Yaping (Yunnan Province, Zhaotong City, 1965)
Ding Zhongli (Zhejiang Province, 1957)
Gao Jianrong (Zhejiang Province, 1963)
He Ping (Zhejiang Province, 1957)
He Xiantu (Zhejiang Province)
Hu Zhengyue (Zhejiang Province, 1953)
Huang Daren (Zhejiang Province, 1945)
Huang Gujun (Zhejiang Province, 1945)
Jiang Yuande (Zhejiang Province, 1945)
Li Xinhua (Zhejiang Province, 1951)
Lu Xinhua (Zhejiang Province, 1951)
Niu Shouzhang (Zhejiang Province, 1925)
Ren Baodong (Zhejiang Province, 1975)
Shao Huaze (Zhejiang Province, 1933)
Shao Qiwei (Zhejiang Province, 1953)
Sun Qin (Zhejiang Province, 1953)
Wu Andi (Zhejiang Province, 1954)
Xu Jinwu (Zhejiang Province, 1949)
Zhang Guobao (Zhejiang Province, 1944)
Zhang Shegao (Zhejiang Province, 1960)
Zheng Shouzeng (Zhejiang Province, 1945)
Qin Junde (Zhejiang Province, Anji County)
Chen Jinyu (Zhejiang Province, Cangnan, 1946)
Wang Jianzhou (Zhejiang Province, Changxing County, 1948)
Feng Tiyun (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1925)
Han Qide (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1945)
Han Zheng (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1954)
Lu Yongxiang (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1942)
Lu Zhangong (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1952)
Shen Heting (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1954)
Wang Senhao (Zhejiang Province, Cixi City, 1933)
Hu Wei (Zhejiang Province, Deqing County, 1962)
Zhong Wanxie (Zhejiang Province, Deqing County)
Hu Minghe (Zhejiang Province, Dinghai, 1943)
Qiao Shi (Zhejiang Province, Dinghai, 1924)
Qiu Huihui (Zhejiang Province, Dinghai, 1940)
Shen Jun (Zhejiang Province, Dinghai, 1954)
Chen Shilu (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1920)
Guo Guangchang (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1967)
Huang Qiang (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1963)
Jin Yugan (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City)
Li Wuwei (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1942)
Lou Zhongfu (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1954)
Zhang Yunchuan (Zhejiang Province, Dongyang City, 1946)
Chen Shunli (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1917)
Dong Junshu (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1949)
Mao Zhaoxi (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1929)
Shen Hongguang (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1950)
Zhang Shengkun (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City)
Zhu Yanfeng (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1961)
Zhu Zhaoliang (Zhejiang Province, Fenghua City, 1932)
Chen Derong (Zhejiang Province, Fuyang City, 1961)
Jiang Zhenghua (Zhejiang Province, Fuyang City, 1937)
Sun Huashan (Zhejiang Province, Fuyang City, 1960)
Zhang Yong (Zhejiang Province, Fuyang City)
Zhang Xiaoxiang (Zhejiang Province, Haining)
Zhou Zhiyan (Zhejiang Province, Haining)
Yang Yuliang (Zhejiang Province, Haiyan, 1952)
Zhang Jing (Zhejiang Province, Haiyan, 1928)
Zhu Xiaoming (Zhejiang Province, Haiyang County, 1947)
Chen Hanfu (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Chen Nanxian (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1937)
Chen Yiqun (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1934)
Chen Zhongwei (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Dong Shilin (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1932)
Gan Futu (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Han Zhenxiang (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Hu Haichang (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Jiang Ping (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1956)
Lang Sheng (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1954)
Lou Nanquan (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Lu Zushan (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1946)
Ma Yue (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1942)
Pan Yunhe (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1946)
Qi Kang (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1931)
Shao Ning (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1952)
Shao Xiangguang (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Shen Tianhui (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Shen Yungang (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Sun Daye (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Tsui Tsin-tong (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1940)
Wang Yiming (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1939)
Wei Leping (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1946)
Wen Bangchun (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Wu Boda (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1950)
Xu Qichao (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1926)
Yang Xiong (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1953)
Yu Guilin (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1952)
Yu Xiaosong (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1937)
Zhang Zhengyu (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1958)
Zhang Zongye (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City)
Zong Qinghou (Zhejiang Province, Hangzhou City, 1945)
Dai Bingran (Zhejiang Province, Hongzhou, 1940)
Ke Jun (Zhejiang Province, Huangyan)
Wu Quande (Zhejiang Province, Huangyan)
Gui Shiyong (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City, 1935)
Niu Xiaoming (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City, 1942)
Qiu Shibang (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City)
Shen Haixiong (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City, 1967)
Shen Weiguo (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City, 1952)
Tu Shou'e (Zhejiang Province, Huzhou City, 1917)
Ma Shengrong (Zhejiang Province, Jiande, 1946)
Xu Yongqing (Zhejiang Province, Jiande, 1938)
He Dongjun (Zhejiang Province, Jiangshan, 1944)
Huang Ju (Zhejiang Province, Jiashan, 1938)
Wu Changyuan (Zhejiang Province, Jiashan, 1946)
Huang Kun (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City)
Mao Jiangsen (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City)
Qian Zhengying (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City, 1923)
Tao Shiyan (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City)
Tu Shancheng (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City, 1923)
Zhu Zhixin (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing City, 1949)
Chen Shineng (Zhejiang Province, Jiaxing County, 1938)
Chen Ziyuan (Zhejiang Province, Jin County)
Fang Zhaoben (Zhejiang Province, Jinhua County)
Hu Chengzhong (Zhejiang Province, Leqing, 1961)
Li Banghe (Zhejiang Province, Leqing)
Nan Cunhui (Zhejiang Province, Leqing, 1963)
Hong Mengmin (Zhejiang Province, Linhai)
Jiang Minhua (Zhejiang Province, Linhai)
Song Ruhao (Zhejiang Province, Linhai, 1943)
Chen Junliang (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1933)
Chen Junyong (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Chen Liangyu (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1946)
Chen Xingwei (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1948)
Chen Yazhu (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1936)
Chen Zhangwu (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1929)
He Changming (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1941)
He Yafei (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1955)
He Yousheng (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1931)
Li Zhijian (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Liu Zhongli (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1934)
Lv Xiwen (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1955)
Qi Zhengwu (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Ren Meie (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Shen Yueyue (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1957)
Shen Zulun (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1931)
Sun Ruyong (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Sun Yibiao (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1956)
Tan Jiazhen (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City)
Weng Shilie (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1932)
Wo Zuquan (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1933)
Xie Xuren (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1947)
Xu Shaoshi (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1951)
Xu Zuyao (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1921)
Yang Zhiwen (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1947)
Zhang Rongming (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1944)
Zhang Xiaowen (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1935)
Zhuang Sihao (Zhejiang Province, Ningbo City, 1963)
Pang Lijuan (Zhejiang Province, Ninghai County, 1962)
Wang Guangxian (Zhejiang Province, Ninghai County, 1941)
Liu Benren (Zhejiang Province, Pinghu, 1942)
Wang Jialiu (Zhejiang Province, Pinghu, 1929)
Zhang Xiping (Zhejiang Province, Pinghu, 1945)
Yin Yicui (Zhejiang Province, Pingyang City, 1955)
Su Buqing (Zhejiang Province, Pingyang County, 1902)
Wu Ziliang (Zhejiang Province, Pujiang)
Wang Zhongwei (Zhejiang Province, Qing County, 1955)
Li Qiang (Zhejiang Province, Rui'an City, 1959)
Wu Rongsheng (Zhejiang Province, Rui'an City)
Hong Puzhou (Zhejiang Province, Ruijian, 1939)
Chen Hongyuan (Zhejiang Province, Sanmen, 1937)
Chen Mengxiong (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County)
He Zhenliang (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1929)
Jing Tianliang (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1945)
Shen Xiaoming (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1963)
Xie Jin (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1923)
Zhong Qunpeng (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1934)
Zhong Shan (Zhejiang Province, Shangyu County, 1955)
Xie Songkai (Zhejiang Province, Shanyin, 1938)
Henry Hu Hung Lick (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1920)
Hu Kangsheng (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1944)
Hu Wei (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1947)
Hu Yanzhao (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1951)
Jin Deshui (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1951)
Li Rongcan (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1966)
Lou Chenghou (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City)
Pan Jiazheng (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City)
Ren Wenyan (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1943)
Shen Genrong (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1938)
Si Jianmin (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1957)
Song Daxiang (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City)
Song Hanliang (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1934)
Song Ruhua (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1962)
Sun Fuling (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1921)
Tao Hengxian (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City)
Wang Yongming (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1950)
Xu Guangchun (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1944)
Yu Zhengsheng (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1945)
Zeng Peiyan (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1938)
Zhang Ruifu (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing City, 1944)
Feng Changgen (Zhejiang Province, Shaoxing County, 1953)
Wu Changxin (Zhejiang Province, Sheng County)
Mo Jiancheng (Zhejiang Province, Shengzhou City, 1956)
Yuan Rongxiang (Zhejiang Province, Shengzhou City, 1955)
Yu Shuxia (Zhejiang Province, Taizhou City, 1939)
Li Shufu (Zhejiang Province, Taizhou Prefecture, 1963)
Xu Shizhe (Zhejiang Province, Taizhou Prefecture)
Mao Linsheng (Zhejiang Province, Tiantai, 1954)
Shen Bonian (Zhejiang Province, Tiantai, 1946)
Wang Weicheng (Zhejiang Province, Tonglu, 1929)
Huang Zhiquan (Zhejiang Province, Tongxiang City, 1942)
Shen Minggao (Zhejiang Province, Tongxiang City, 1965)
Xu Kuangdi (Zhejiang Province, Tongxiang City, 1937)
Teng Weiping (Zhejiang Province, Wenling City, 1952)
Liang Dongchun (Zhejiang Province, Wenling County, 1955)
Ye Rutang (Zhejiang Province, Wenling County, 1940)
Bao Kexin (Zhejiang Province, Wenzhou City, 1952)
Gu Chaohao (Zhejiang Province, Wenzhou City, 1926)
Shou Jiahua (Zhejiang Province, Wenzhou City, 1943)
Zhu Xiaodan (Zhejiang Province, Wenzhou City, 1953)
Xie Lijuan (Zhejiang Province, Wuxin, 1936)
Zhu Lilan (Zhejiang Province, Wuxin, 1935)
Sang Guowei (Zhejiang Province, Wuxing District, 1941)
Huang Xingguo (Zhejiang Province, Xiangshan County, 1954)
Dong Yunhu (Zhejiang Province, Xianju, 1962)
Chen Mingshan (Zhejiang Province, Xiaoshan City, 1916)
Han Jisheng (Zhejiang Province, Xiaoshan City)
Chen Jian (Zhejiang Province, Xinchang County, 1952)
Wei Jianxing (Zhejiang Province, Xinchang County, 1931)
Du Jiahao (Zhejiang Province, Yin County, 1955)
Fu Wenjuan (Zhejiang Province, Yin County, 1949)
Li Xiaojie (Zhejiang Province, Yin County, 1955)
Zheng Zhemin (Zhejiang Province, Yin County)
Jiang Liang (Zhejiang Province, Yinxian County, 1953)
Sun Zhongliang (Zhejiang Province, Yinxian County, 1936)
Lou Jiwei (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1950)
Luo Huining (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1954)
Shen Binyi (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1944)
Wang Huizhong (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1956)
Yu Haiyan (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1961)
Zhu Zuolin (Zhejiang Province, Yiwu City, 1932)
Wu Qidi (Zhejiang Province, Yongjia County, 1947)
Chen Jiayuan (Zhejiang Province, Yongkang City, 1953)
Huang Yongda (Zhejiang Province, Yongkang City)
Jin Guozhang (Zhejiang Province, Yongkang City)
Lin Zhimin (Zhejiang Province, Yongkang City, 1956)
Bao Yueqiao (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County, 1967)
Chen Xinzhao (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County, 1939)
Huang Chengxiang (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County, 1944)
Lu Peijun (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County, 1955)
Zhang Mengjin (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County, 1946)
Zhou Xingming (Zhejiang Province, Yuyao County)
Luo Xien (Zhejiang Province, Zhenhai County, 1936)
Wu Zuze (Zhejiang Province, Zhenhai County)
Jin Zhuanglong (Zhejiang Province, Zhoushan City, 1964)
Liu Yungeng (Zhejiang Province, Zhoushan City, 1947)
Chai Songyue (Zhejiang Province, Zhoushan City, Putuo District, 1941)
Chen Miner (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji City, 1960)
Huang Qifan (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji City, 1952)
Jiang Jufeng (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji City, 1948)
Yuan Daoxian (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji City)
Zhang Shibo (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji City, 1952)
Chen Zhimin (Zhejiang Province, Zhuji County, 1955)
Compare
Compare the backgrounds and careers of an unlimited number of officials whose biographies you have recently viewed.

Recently Viewed [clear all]
Biographies [clear]
Appearances [clear]
Institutions [clear]
Locations [clear]
Searches [clear]