China Vitae
Home
Search
Reference
VIP Appearances
New Appointments
About
FAQ
Contact
BROWSE LOCATION
Shandong Province
,
Linyi City
Birthplace:
Shandong Province, Linyi City
Hu Heping
(Shandong Province, Linyi City, 1962)
Wang Junzheng
(Shandong Province, Linyi City, 1963)
Compare
Compare the backgrounds and careers of an unlimited number of officials whose biographies you have recently viewed.
Recently Viewed
[clear all]
Biographies
[clear]
Select officials you would like to compare:
Huang Daren
Zhang Xuwu
Liu Yang
Xue Ju
Doje Radain
Zheng Hu
Su Yiran
Wo Zuquan
Gu Hui
Guo Ziming
Zhu Zhaoliang
Wang Xianrong
Liu Yuejun
Zhang Lixian
Zhang Dejiang
Ye Duyi
Ding Weiqi
Shi Wanpeng
Ye Jinfu
Xie Youqing
Shi Ningzhong
Che Zala
Yi Xiaozhun
Fan Xiaojun
Zhou Deqiang
Hou Changan
Chen Yonglin
Chu Zhuang
Pan Meiying
Zhao Zhijian
Wang Yuming
Xia Geng
Yao Lin
Wang Zhifa
Wang Zhibao
Yu Kangzhen
Hen Qiufa
Xie Hangsheng
Zhao Yide
Jiangxing
Xu Zhizhan
Ma Hancheng
Cheng Hong
Li Chao
Peng Yu
Cao Lihuan
Wang Yuke
Wu Rongsheng
Wu Boda
Duan Tieli
Jia Kang
Zhao Shuanglian
Fu Xiaoguang
Mu Zhanying
Mu Hong
Chen Guangguo
Ma Shujie
Sun Guozhi
Wang Jingsheng
Jiang Jie
Wang Shuxian
Wu Zhengde
Zhou Xisheng
Wu Bangji
Shu Qing
Jiang Yang
Chen Xuefeng
Wu Weihua
Yang Yinynan
Shi Zongyuan
Wei Xin
Wang Shitai
Chen Wenhui
Chen Daifu
Zhou Xiaoxin
Han Weiguo
Chen Muhua
Chen Shutao
Cai Esheng
Xing Daoqin
Peng Guihe
Cao Weixing
Ma Xulun
Chen Xiaoyang
Ni Hong
Xue Heng
Ding Fuyuan
Zheng Yaozong
Shen Shuji
Zhang Xintai
Dong Zhanlin
Sun Chongzheng
Wu Weiran
Zhang Jihui
Xia Mingjiu
Zhou Huilin
Wang Songda
Niu Gang
Yuan Yanpeng
Long Xinmin
Du Yubo
Zhao Huaming
Zhang Xiaorong
Zhang Zongxun
Yu Yanhong
Zhang Xiting
Jiang Shan
Wang Yan
Wu Yigong
Wang Sentai
Han Yingxuan
Pan Rongwen
Xu Zhonglin
Wu Gang
Zhao Xiaoguang
Xia Tao
Chen Mingshan
Dalai Lama Danzin Gyaco
He Jingzhi
Sun Shoushan
Dainzhub Ongboin
Jin Caikuan
Wang Jiadao
Fan Xiaomao
Wu Qianjin
Wang Bingqian
Xu Rong
Peng Hengwu
Guo Guangchang
Chen Xilian
Yang Xianzu
Wang Shengtie
Ren Keli
Yin Hejun
Zhang Li
Yin Luqian
Chou Jifan
Zhu De
Hao Chunrong
Zhang Hongsen
Chu Tunan
Zhang Dazhi
Chen Ying
Zhang Dingcheng
Xu Yifan
Wang Fu
Shi Cuiming
Zhang Meiying
Sun Hexu
Shen Deyong
Jiang Yaoping
Sun Ruyong
Cui Fenglin
Tian Weixin
Ding Henggao
Li Yizhong
Chi Fulin
Xu Xueyan
Wu Rukang
Guo Xiaodong
Tang Shujie
Mu Degui
Du Benjie
An Zhiwen
Zhai Haohui
Yan Minggao
Zhao Changmao
Ren Haishen
Tang Jun
Gong Zhizhong
Zhong Qunpeng
Zebazou
Gan Guoping
Li Weihong
Tan Qilong
Pan Ligang
Cheng Weigao
Tang Bingquan
Tian Bao
Xu Xianping
Zhang Guoqing
Zhang Dingfa
Deng Pudong
Wang Chengbin
Xiao Pei
Jiang Yanfu
Wang Zhonglin
Jiao Yong
Yang Qi
Cai Qihua
Chen Yuning
Tao Shiyue
Fan Boyuan
Tang Ke
Xia Xinghua
Wang Buxuan
Zhang Haoruo
Tan Yingji
Huang Hong
Gong Shiping
Teng Haiqing
Ke Zunping
Chen Huanyou
Zhao Lianpu
Liu Weiping
Huang Lixin
Tian Huagui
Strict comparison
Relaxed comparison
Appearances
[clear]
Institutions
[clear]
Military Academy of the Chinese PLA—Basic Department
Shanghai Second Medical University
Shanghai Hudong Shipyard
Shanghai Medical College—Medical Treatment Department
General Office of the State Council—Second Secretary Bureau
Beijing Shijingshan Amusement Park
PLA—Regions—Lanzhou Military Region—Engineering Corps
Ministry of Labor and Social Security—Comprehensive Planning Department
Shanghai Hematology Research Institute
Dalian Medical University—College of Basic Medicine
CPPCC—Autonomous Regional Committee—Standing Committee
Turpan Yuzi Commune
Shanghai Broadcasting Materials Factory
Beijing Steel Institute—Steel and Heat Treatment Department
Regional Federation of Literary and Art Circles
Angang Steel Group Company
State-Owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission—State-Owned Key Large Enterprise Supervision and Administration Commission
General Office of the State Council—1st Secretary Bureau
State Ethnic Affairs Commission—Policy Research Center
BEA China Limited
Development Research Center of the State Council—World Development Institute—Comprehensive Research Department
Ministry of Foreign Affairs—Macao SAR
China State Shipbuilding Corporation—Shanghai Waigaoqiao Shipbuilding Co., Ltd.
Xinhua News Agency—Jiangxi Branch
Ministry of Foreign Affairs—West Asian and North African Affairs Department
PLA—Regions—Beijing Military Region—Political Department
Commercial Bureau
Beijing University—Postgraduate School
Ruhr University Bochum
Benxi Iron and Steel (Group) Co., Ltd.—Cold-Rolling Factory
Tsinghua University—Economics Department
China Agricultural Academy of Science—Biological Prevention and Cure Research Institute
Hong Kong and Macao Affairs Office of the State Council—1st Group of Advisors
CPC—Autonomous City Committee—Standing Committee
China Market Society
Ministry of Education—Chemistry Teaching Committee
Sichuan Province—Kangding County
Yesky Information Development Co.
Chinese Academy of Traditional Chinese Medicine—Institute of Chinese Traditional Medicines
Pengshui Heavy Spar Mine
Electric Power Bureau
IT Application Office of the State Council—Policy Planing Department
Public Security Department—Political Department
Jiangyin Chemical Fertilizer Factory—Production Section
Nankai University—Economics Department
Ministry of Foreign Economic Relations and Trade—International Relations Department
CPC—Central Committee—Offices Under Central Committee—Office of Spiritual Civilization Steering Committee
University of California
American Surgery Academy
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences—Institute of Quantitative and Technical Economics
Beijing Steel Institute—Ferrous Metallurgy Department
Electronic Information Industry Development Research Institute
Ministry of Internal Trade
Shanghai Metallurgical and Mining Machinery Corporation
General Office of the State Council—Secretariat
Quality and Technology Supervision Bureau
Anhui Agricultural University—Light Industry College
Gansu Grassland Ecological Research Institute
Aluminum Corporation of China—Preparatory Group
Qingdao Construction Plant
Daqing Petroleum Administration Bureau—No.7 Production Plant
Economics and Trade Department
Xidian University
Chinese Sports Development Company
CPC—City Committee—Secretariat
Beijing Normal University—School Affairs Committee
Fudan University—Chemistry Department
Long Distance Telephone Bureau
People's Government—General Office—Planning Trade Division
Zhongshan University—Administration Management College
CPC—City Committee—Propaganda Department
PLA—Headquarters of the General Staff—56th Institute
Nagoya University
Hebei University of Technology—Automation Institute
Chinese Embassy—Commercial Counselor's Office
PLA—Services and Arms—Army (or Ground Force)—Instructing Group
PLA—General Political Department—Organization Department
China Foreign Trade Transportation Corporation—First Liner Division
Beijing University—Nerve Science Institute
Beijing Normal University—Chinese Language Department
PLA—Services and Arms—16th Group Army
Yizheng Fiber Industrial United Corporation
Ministry of Finance—Education, Science and Culture Department
CPC—Provincial Committee—General Office—Secretary Division
Beijing Petroleum Institute
Hebei Engineering College—Department of Electric Power
Beijing China News Agency
Xi'an Film Studio
Beiqi Futian Automobile Co., Ltd.
PLA—Services and Arms—Engineering Corps—Zhouqiao Regiment
Harbin Industrial University—Micro and Special Electrical Motor and Control Electric Department
CYLC—Central Committee—General Office
Beijing Institute of Geology—Geology Department
PLA Wuwei Artillery School—Training Department
Changde July 1st Machinery Plant—Office
China Research Society for Science and Scientific and Technical Policy
China Association for Science and Technology
National Institutions of Higher Learning
CYLC—Autonomous Regional-Level—General Office
Beijing Changyi Information Technologies Company Limited
Ministry of Culture—Foreign Languages Publishing Bureau
Guangdong Province Textile Industry Corporation—Capital Construction Equipment Department
Central Institute of Finance and Banking
East China University of Political Science and Law
PLA Medical Research Institute
State Forestry Administration—Forestry Administration Department
China Shipbuilding Industry Corporation (CSIC)—711th Research Institute
Beijing Normal University—Geology Department
Beijing Forestry University—Forestry College
Light Industry General Corporation
World Society for Orthopedia and Traumatology
United Nations—Security Council
Beijing Aeronautics Institute—Automated Aircraft Graduate School
Xinhua News Agency—Henan Branch—Editorial Department
Fudan University—Economic Management Institute
National Women's Union—General Office
China Institute of Electronics
China Chemistry Association
Ministry of Petroleum Industry—Production and Technology Department—Production Division
National Leading Group for Climate Change and for Energy Conservation & Reduction of Pollution Discharge
Yunnan No. 1 Installation Company
Beijing College of Economics
Beijing Institute of Automation—No.1 Research Office
Wanda Computer Co.
Development Research Center of the State Council—Agricultural Economics Research Department
CYLC—Municipal-Level
State Bureau for Letters and Calls—Visitor Reception Department
Shenyang Chemistry School
International Astronomical Union—Executive Committee
Renmin University of China—History Department
MTV Music Channel—China
Ministry of Nuclear Industry—Nuclear Energy Research Institute
National Natural Science Foundation of China—Mathematical Examination and Appraisal Group
Shaanxi Teachers' University
East China College of Chemical Industry—Organic Chemistry Department
Center for Engineering Science and Technology
Towson University
Ministry of Education—Policy and Regulations Department
Tsinghua Students Federation
Tsinghua University—Social Science Department
PLA—Services and Arms—Navy—Air Arm Department
University of Bath
Chinese Monetary Policy Committee—1st Council
Shenyang Writers and Artists Union
Bank of China—Financial Affairs Management Department
Chinese Academy of Social Sciences—Economics Research Institute—Office of Finance and Trade
Shanghai Knitting Industry Company
Wuxi Electronics Industry Institute
Ministry of Human Resources and Social Security—Finance Planning Department
Shanghai No. 3 Electronic Tube Factory
Taiyuan Institute of Heavy Machinery
Production Office of the State Council
PLA—Services and Arms—2nd Artillery Force—53rd Base
Northeast University of Earth Science—Geophysics Department
Agricultural Department—Preparatory Group
Shanghai Biochemical Research Institute
Port Administration Bureau—Production Bureau
Political Academy of the Chinese PLA—Basic Department
National Metallurgical Industry Bureau—Steel Research Institute
Agricultural Department
Chengdu Teachers' School
State Air Traffic Control Bureau
China General Technology Holdings Co., Ltd.
CPPCC—National Committee—Administration Bureau
China National Ordnance Industry Corporation
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Tianjin Technical College
World Student Christian Federation
Nationality Affairs Commission—Education Department
Revolutionary Committee of Chinese Kuomintang (RCCK)—Standing Committee
Yunnan University—Mining and Metallurgy Department
Chongqing University—Mine Engineering and Physics Research Institute
Department of Production and Cooperation
People's Insurance Company of China—Nanjing Branch
Jilin Chemical Industry Company—Chemical Machinery Plant
Agricultural Bank of China—Provincial Branch—Credit Cooperative Management Department
Beijing Steel College
PLA—Regions—Chengdu Military Region—Yunnan Military District
CPC—Central Committee—Security Bureau
Ministry of Labor and Social Services
Daye Company—Metallurgical Plant
State Commission for Restructuring Economy—Production Group
PetroChina Company Ltd.
Bank of China—Provincial Branch
Shanghai International Studies University
Ministry of Health—General Office
Xinhua News Agency—Inner Mongolia Bureau—Farming Department
Qiqihar Normal Institute
Inner Mongolian Power Corporation
PLA—Election Committee
Education Committee—Technical, Secondary School and University Department
China Minsheng Corporation, Ltd.
Zhongnan University of Economics and Law—Agricultural Economics Department
PLA—General Logistics Department—Financial Affairs Department
CPC—Central Committee—Publicity Department
Jilin University—Law School
China Individual Laborers' Association
Provincial Metallurgical Bureau
Chinese Publishers Association
China Consumers' Association (CCA)
State Broadcasting Administration
CPC—Central Committee—Organization Department—5th Bureau
Ministry of Commerce—News Office
CYLC—Municipal-Level—Organization Department
CPC—Provincial Committee—General Office—3rd Secretary Division
Northern Jiaotong University
PLA Engineering Academy
Industrial and Commercial Bank of China—House Credit Division
Aachen Industrial University—Engineering Science Department
Beijing University of Chinese Medicine—General Office
World Peace Through Law Center—Executive Committee
London Geology Society
Telecommunications Office
Ministry of Civil Affairs—General Office—Comprehensive Division
PLA—General Logistics Department—Ordinance Department—Ammunition Division
San Diego Zoo
Chinese Academy of Sciences—Mechanics Research Institute
Qinghai Institute for Ethnic Minorities—Language and Literature Department
Northeast Forestry University
Henan Normal University—Management Department
Chinese Olympic Committee—Beijing Organizing Committee for the XXIX Olympiad
Ministry of Agriculture—Rural Economic Research Center
PLA—Services and Arms—27th Group Army
Wuhan Technical University of Surveying and Mapping
Tongliao Normal University—Foreign Languages Department
Luda Art Troupe
Hunan Agricultural University
Xiamen Xinhua Glass Factory
Bank of Communications—Board of Directors
Provincial Economic Committee—General Office
Ministry of Civil Affairs—Personnel Education Department
Ministry of Urban and Rural Construction and Environmental Protection—Radioactivity Administrative Division
Nanjing Aeronautical Institute—Engineering Department
East China Normal University—School Affairs Committee
CPC—Central Committee—Central Party School—Publicity Department
Stanford University—Economics Policy Research Center
Women's and Children's Work Committee of the State Council
Changjiang Clothes Factory
Provincial School of Administration
Fudan University—Economics Department
Beijing Agricultural University—Botanic Protection Department
China Qingqi Group Company, Ltd.
Shanghai Volkswagen Automotive Co., Ltd.
Tianjin Normal University
Nanjing Union Theological Seminary—Students Committee
Petroleum Exploration Bureau
PLA—Services and Arms—Air Force—Engineering Department
China Disabled Persons' Federation
China University of Geosciences—Hydrology Department
PLA—Services and Arms—Artillery Force
Shanxi Normal University—Education Department
Public Engineering Bureau
Beijing No. 1 Machine Tools Plant
Inner Mongolia Agriculture and Animal Husbandry College
Harbin Institute of Technology—Engineering Department
Ministry of Water Resources—China Irrigation and Drainage Company—Technology Department
Ministry of Human Resources and Social Security—Expert Service Center
IBM—Taiwan
State Administration of Grain—Regulation Department
China Agricultural Academy of Science
Northeast Normal University—Biology Department
Harbin Medicine Joint-Stock Company, Ltd.—General Medical Factory
Southwest China United University—Institute of Technology
CPC—County Committee—Political Department
Supreme People's Court—Judicial Committee
Liaohe Oil Exploration Campaign Headquarters
Hangang Group—2nd Steel Mill
Ministry of Electronics Industry—Computer Industry Management Bureau
Heilongjiang University—Physics Department
Europe-Asia Academy of Science
CPC—Central Committee—Publicity Department—General Office
Dalian Institute of Technology—Chemical Engineering Department
Dun and Bradstreet Corporation
Northwest China Teachers' University
Shanghai Automobile Industry Corp.
State Academic Degrees Committee
Shanghai Sunwin Industry Co., Ltd.
Estate Bureau
Tongji University—Electronic Engineering Department
Architectural Prospecting and Design Institute
Northwest University
University of Paris
Ping An Insurance Company of China Limited
Northeast China Institute of Finance and Economics—Credit Department
Tsinghua University—Research Laboratory
Ministry of National Defense
CPC—Autonomous Prefectural Committee—Organization Department
Shenzhen Vanke Financial Consultants Company
Nanjing Navigation Engineering School
PLA—Services and Arms—40th Group Army
China International Consultancy Company
Ministry of Coal Industry—Production Department
Lang Chao Group
CPC—City Committee—Economics Committee
Locations
[clear]
Anhui Province, Xiaoxian County
Shandong Province, Yantai City
Jilin Province, Tonghua City
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guigang City
Hunan Province, Jishou City
Shanxi Province, Hongdong County
Shaanxi Province, Zhouzhi
Guizhou Province
Hunan Province, Xiangxi
Hunan Province, Wangcheng
Liaoning Province, Gaiping
Shanxi Province, Pinglu County
Guizhou Province, Weining County
Shandong Province, Mouping
Anhui Province, Shu Cheng
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Tumd Right Banner
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Linhe County
Shandong Province, Guangrao
Jilin Province, Wangqing County
Shandong Province, Chanchu
Yunnan Province, Suijiang County
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Bailiu County, Qinshuikou Village
Hunan Province, Pingjiang County
Henan Province, Wuzhi County
Jilin Province, Panshi City
Anhui Province, 9560.011059
Zhejiang Province, Zhoushan City
Jiangxi Province, Wanzai County
Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Haiyuan County
Guangdong Province, Dapu
Brazil, Fortaleza
Henan Province, Xinxiang City
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Kashi Prefecture
Zhejiang Province, Wuxing District
Shandong Province, Dongping County
Hebei Province, Xiongxian County
Henan Province, Xinxian County
Liaoning Province, Panjin City
Liaoning Province, Beizhen
Hubei Province, Gucheng County
Guangdong Province, Shenzhen City, Longgang District
Hebei Province, Anguo
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Yecheng
Sichuan Province, Liangping County
Zhejiang Province, Changxing County
Liaoning Province, Jinzhou City
Hebei Province, Wuhan
Yunnan Province, Lijiang Prefecture
Serbia-Montenegro, Milocer
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Jingxiu
Fujian Province, Longyan City
Chongqing Municipality, Beijiang County
Hebei Province, Xiongxian County
Hunan Province, Chaling County
Guangdong Province, Heping County
Sichuan Province, Songpan
Eritrea, Asmara
Yunnan Province
Shaanxi Province, Chengcheng
Yunnan Province, Kunming City, Penglai District
Heilongjiang Province, Longjiang County
Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Linhe County
Gansu Province, Huating County
Madagascar, Antananarivo
USA, Maine, Orono
Fujian Province, Longyan Prefecture
Henan Province, Nanzhao
South Africa, Durban
Henan Province, Huaiyang County
Hebei Province, Li County
Shaanxi Province, Pucheng County
Fujian Province, Xiamen City
Guizhou Province, Guiding County
Zhejiang Province, Deqing County
Shanxi Province, Xin County
Jiangsu Province, Guan'nan County
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Gongcheng Yao Nationality County
Guangdong Province, Zhongshan City
Chongqing Municipality, Nanchuan County
Henan Province, Pingyu
Jiangsu Province, Jiangning County
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Jimsar County
Gansu Province, Yumen City
Hubei Province, Hong'an County
Republic of Korea, Jeju City
Jilin Province, Shulan City
Latvia, Riga
Jiangsu Province, Shazhou County
Nicaragua, Managua
Guizhou Province, Guiding County
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Bayinguoleng Mongol Prefecture
Shanxi Province, Xiaoyi County
Heilongjiang Province, Mulan County
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Toksun
Kazakhstan, Khorgos
Jiangsu Province, Wu County
Madagascar, Tananarive
Gansu Province, Lixian
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning City
Indonesia, Jakarta
Hubei Province, Hanchuan City
Timor-Leste, Dili
Shandong Province, Huangxian County
Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Accra District
USA, Tennessee, Memphis
Hubei Province, E'xi Prefecture
Hunan Province, Ning County
Heilongjiang Province, Qiqihar City
Jiangsu Province, Nanjing City, Hexixinxheng District
Shaanxi Province, Yan'an County
Hunan Province, Chengbu, Miao Autonomous County
Heilongjiang Province, Huanan County
Shandong Province, Huangxian County
Jiangsu Province, Jingjiang County
Guizhou Province, Zhenning County
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Bailiu County
Japan, Tokyo
Zhejiang Province, Sheng County
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Hezhou City
Guangdong Province, Dayawan
Hubei Province, Hanchuan City
Malta
United Kingdom, Southampton
Hebei Province, Chengde City
Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Fusui County
Hebei Province, She County
Henan Province, Tangyin County
South Africa, Durban
USA, Maine, Orono
Jilin Province, Huinan County
Heilongjiang Province, Tieli City
Shandong Province, Linyi City
Searches
[clear]