Bater Member of the 19 CPC Central Committee |
1999—1999 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Wuhai City |
Gao Xiong Vice-Chairman of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
2002—2007 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Yulin City |
Guo Ziming Vice-Chairman of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Member of the Leading Party Group of the Regional Government |
2001—2003 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ordos City |
Han Zhiran Vice-Chairman of the CPPCC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
2004—2004 | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Ulaanchab City |
Hong Puzhou Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1996—1998 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City |
1996—1998 | Secretary, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City |
Li Jiheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the CPC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
2001—2003 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Nanning City |
Losang Jamcan Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Tibet CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2017— | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Tibet Autonomous Region |
Luo Xien Vice-Chairman, 9th CPPCC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
1988—1992 | Deputy Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Baotou City |
Qi Yingcheng Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
1994—1998 | Vice-Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hohhot City |
Rexiati Yinatula Director of the Urumqi People's Congress Standing Committee |
???? | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Urumqi City |
Wang Jianming Board Chairman of Guangxi Yuchai Machinery Group Co., Ltd., Chief Executive President of Guangxi Yuchai Machinery Group Co., Ltd. |
???? | Deputy, Autonomous City People's Congress | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Yulin City |
Yang Chunguang Former Deputy Director of the State Bureau of Civil Servants |
2003—2007 | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region, Shizuishan City |
Yang Jing Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Former Secretary-General of the State Council |
1998—2003 | Chairman, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Hohhot City |
Yu Yuanhui Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the Wuzhou CPC Autonomous City Committee |
2008— | Secretary, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Wuzhou City |
Zhang Wenxue Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Government |
1995—1996 | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region, Guilin City |
Zheng Xiaoming Vice-Governor of Shaanxi Province |
1999—2008 | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Shizuishan City |
1994—2002 | Director, Autonomous City People's Congress, Standing Committee | Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, Shizuishan County |