Bao Xinbao Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Shanghai City People's Congress |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Marxism and Leninism Research Institute | |
Bao Xuding General Manager of the China International Engineering Consulting Company, Former Mayor of Chongqing |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Bater Member of the 19 CPC Central Committee |
1988—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Cai Limin Vice-Governor of Shangdong Province |
1992—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Correspondence Department | |
Cao Qingze Deputy Secretary of the 15th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1980—1981 | Trainee, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chai Songyue Vice-Chairman, 11th CPPCC Economic Committee |
1981—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Che Jun Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of Zhejiang CPC Provincial Committee |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Correspondence Department | |
Chen Bangzhu Former Director of the State Bureau of Surveying and Mapping |
1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Baosheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Minister of Education |
2008—2013 | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
2008—2013 | Secretary-General, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
2002—2005 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department | |
Chen Cheng Vice-Governor of the Hainan Provincial People's Government |
1991 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Guangguo Chairman of the People's Congress of Chongqing Municipality |
1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Guanglin Chairman of CPPCC Inner Mongolia Regional Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
1996—1999 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
1977—1978 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Chen Guangming Member of the Leading Party Group of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1990 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Li Vice-Dean of the Chinese Academy of Governance |
1986—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Wu Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of Guangxi Zhuang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee, Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region People’s Government |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chen Xiurong Member of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Correspondence Department | |
Chen Zhirong Vice-Governor of Hainan Province |
2004—2006 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Chi Fulin Deputy Director of the China Institute for Reform and Development |
1986 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Theory Department | |
1984—1986 | Director of Scientific Group, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Theory Department | |
Cui Junhui Former Deputy Director of the State Administration of Taxation |
???? | Postgraduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Cui Yuying Deputy Director of the CPC Central Committee Publicity Department |
2002—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Dao Linyin Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Deng Changyou Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissar of the PLA Air Force |
1993—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Dong Yunhu Former Deputy Director of the Information Office of the State Council |
1986—1997 | Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Human Rights Research Bureau | |
Du Yubo Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Education |
1993—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Du Zhanyuan Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Education |
2003—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Feng Guoqin Chairman of the Municipal CPPCC Committee of Shanghai |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Feng Lun Director of China Minsheng Bank, Chairman of the Board of Directors of Wantong Industrial Group |
1984—1988 | Lecturer, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Marxism and Leninism Research Institute | |
1982 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Fu Shouzheng Vice-Chairman of the 9th Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee of the CPPCC |
1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Course for Provincial and Ministerial Officials | |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
1978—1979 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Fu Tinggui Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the 11th NPC Agricultural and Rural Affairs Committee |
1992—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Fu Zhifang Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of CPC Hebei Provincial Committee |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Gao Siren Chairman of the Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee of the 11th NPC |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department | |
Ge Zhenfeng Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Director of the Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee of the 11th NPC |
1992—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Gong Puguang Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Civil Affairs |
1998—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Gong Yuzhi Vice-President of the Party School of the CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the Party History Research Center of the CPC |
???? | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Gong Zheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Governor of Shandong Province; Mayor of Shanghai |
2001—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Guo Rongchang Chairman of CPPCC Guangdong Provincial Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Guo Ziming Vice-Chairman of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Member of the Leading Party Group of the Regional Government |
1996—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, College of Correspondence | |
Han Zhenxiang Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Han Zhongxue Former Vice-Governor of Hubei Province |
1994—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Class for Prefectural and Department Level Officials | |
Hao Chiyong Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Justice
|
???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hao Yidong Vice-Chairman of the People's Government of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, Chairman of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee of the China Democratic National Construction Association |
2000—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Course for Provincial and Ministerial Officials | |
He Yiting Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Executive Vice-President of Party School of CPC Central Committee |
2013— | Executive Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hong Puzhou Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hu Chunhua Member of the Politburo of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Premier of the State Council
|
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hu Jintao Former President of China; Former Chairman of the CPC Central Military Commission; Former Chairman of the Central Military Commission |
1993—2002 | President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hu Yue Vice-Chairman of the 9th Committee of the Shaanxi Province Political Consultative Conference |
???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Hu Zejun Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Auditor-General of National Audit Office |
1998—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
1994—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class | |
Hua Jianmin Former President of the Red Cross Society of China |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Huang Huahua Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Director of Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1985 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Huang Xingguo Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Law School | |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Legqog Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1983—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Lei Chunmei Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the Nanping CPC City Committee |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department | |
Lei Yulan Vice-Governor of Guangdong Province |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School | |
Li Changchun Member of the Standing Committee of the Politburo Bureau of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Chairman of the 17th Central Committee, Ideology and Propaganda Leading Small Group |
1993—1993 | CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Chengyu Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Director of All-China Federation of Supply and Marketing Cooperatives Council |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Advanced Learning Department (14th) | |
1978—1983 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Jianhua Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Jiheng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the CPC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Jingtian Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Senior Vice-President of CPC Central Party School |
2008— | Senior Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Jinhua Vice-Chairman of the 11th CPPCC National Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Kang Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
2002—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Ke Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Governor of Henan Province |
1983—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | |
Li Shenming Former Vice-President of the Chinese Academy of Social Sciences |
1995—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Shulei Deputy Secretary of the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
2008—2014 | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
2008—2014 | Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Teaching Affairs Department (14th) | |
2002—2008 | Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Li Weihong Director of the State Language Commission |
1986—1989 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Xueju Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Minister of Civil Affairs |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Yuan Deputy Director of the China Land Association and Executive Member of the China Association of Administration |
1991—???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Yuanchao Former Member of the Politburo of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Former Vice-President of China |
1991—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Yuanyang General Manager of Founder Investment |
1985—1988 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Political Economics Department (14th) | |
Li Zhao Deputy Director of the State Ethnic Affairs Commission |
2002—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Zhaozhuo Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 11th CPPCC National Committee |
1987—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Li Zhenqian Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liang Jinquan Member of the Standing Committee of the 9th CPPCC National Committee |
???? | Worker, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Publicity Department (14th) | |
???? | Worker, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Organization Department (14th) | |
Liang Shengli Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
2001—2002 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1995—1997 | CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liang Weiguo Vice-Governor of Anhui Province |
1994—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lin Can Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Lin Duo Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary, CPC Gansu Provincial Committee |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lin Nianxiu Vice-Minister of the National Development and Reform Commission |
1991—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lin Yueming Vice-Mayor of Chongqing |
2004—2005 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Guanglei Secretary of the Chongqing CPC Municipal Politics and Law Committee |
2003—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1995—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Jiang Vice-Minister of the State Development Planning Commission |
???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Jiayi Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the Shandong CPC Party Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Shengyu Vice-Chairman of 11th NPC Nationalities Committee |
1993—2000 | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Wei Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Shandong CPC Provincial Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
1990—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, College of Correspondence (14th) | |
Liu Weiping Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Xiaojiang Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissar of the PLA Navy |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Xiaokai Alternate Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Governor of Guizhou Province |
1994—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Xuepu Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Law School (14th) | |
Liu Yi Vice-Chairman of Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, College of Correspondence (14th) | |
Liu Yongzhi Member of 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the 11th NPC Education, Science, Culture and Health Committee |
1994—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Yunshan Member of the Standing Committee of the Politburo of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
2013— | President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1989—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1981—1981 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Liu Zhongli Chairman, CPPCC Subcommittee of Economy |
1981—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Long Chaoyun Deputy Director of the Guizhou Provincial People's Congress Standing Committee |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Long Xinmin Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the Party History Research Center of the CPC Central Committee |
1984—1986 | Postgraduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Losang Jamcan Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Tibet CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2001—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lu Bing Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee; Deputy Director, 11th Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Lu Hao Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the Foreign Affairs Committee of the NPC |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Course for Provincial and Ministerial Officials (14th) | |
Lu Kejian Chairman of Standing Committee of Gansu Provincial People's Congress |
1964 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Philosophy Department (14th) | |
Lu Zhangong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Henan CPC Provincial Committee; Chairman of the Standing Committee of Henan Provicial People's Congress
|
1987—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lu Zhiming Vice-Governor of Guizhou Province |
1996—1999 | Postgraduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Lu Zhongyuan Deputy Director of the Development Research Center of the State Council |
1984—1990 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Economics Department (14th) | |
Luo Liming Former Vice-Minister of the State Ethnic Affairs Commission |
1996—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Luo Qingquan Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Director of 11th NPC Environmental & Resources Protection Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ma Kai Vice-Premier of the State Council; Director of the Financial Stability and Development Committee; President of the National School of Administration |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ma Qizhi Chairman of the Nationalities Committee of the 11th NPC |
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ma Tieshan Chairman of CPPCC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region Committee |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Middle Age and Youth Class (14th) | |
1997—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | |
Ma Xiuhong Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Commerce |
2001—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ma Zhengqi Alternate Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Director of the State Administration for Industry and Commerce |
1998—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Mahinur Kasim Member of the 9th NPC Standing Committee |
1954—1956 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Meng Qiliang Vice-Governor of Guizhou Province |
1982 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Meng Xianlai Associate Researcher and Director of the Department of Personnel and Education of the Ministry of Land and Resources |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1988—???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Miao Wei Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Minister of Ministry of Industry and Information Technology |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Min Yiren Deputy Director of the State Bureau of Surveying and Mapping |
2002—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Mo Jiancheng Alternate Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Governor of Jiangxi Province; Deputy Secretary of the CPC Jiangxi Provincial Committee |
1989—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Mu Zhanying Chairman of the Supervisory Board for Key Large State-owned Enterprises |
1992—1993 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Nan Changming Former Vice-President of the State Development and Investment Corporation |
1999—2004 | Secretary, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Education Administration Office (14th) | |
Nie Weiguo Member of 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Committee |
1993—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Niu Maosheng Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1981—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Nuer Bekri Member of 18th CPC Central Committee; Director of the National Energy Administration; Deputy Director of the National Development and Reform Commission |
1986—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Political Theory Department (14th) | |
Nuerlan Abudumanjin Vice-Chairman of Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Pan Qi Chairman of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Federation of Literature and Art |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Peng Zuyi Alternate Member to the 16th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Guangxi Liuzhou Regional Committee |
1994—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1993—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Pu Haiqing Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Director of the State Council Three Gorges Project Construction Committee and
Secretary of the Leading Party Group of the Committee
|
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Qiang Wei Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee, Chairman of Standing Committee of Qinghai Provincial People's Congress
|
1995—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Law School (14th) | |
Qiangba Puncog Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC; Executive Deputy Secretary of the CPC Tibet Autonomous Regional Committee, Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Tibet Regional People's Congress |
1981—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Qiao Qingchen Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1990—1990 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Qiao Shi Member, 14th CPC Central Committee |
1987—1992 | President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Qin Chaozhen Vice-Chairman of the CPPCC Hebei Provincial Committee |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Qu Wanxiang Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Supervision |
1999—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Quan Zhezhu Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Political Science Department (14th) | |
Raidi Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the 10th NPC Standing Committee, Chairman of Standing Committee of 7th Tibet Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ren Haishen Vice-Governor of Anhui Province |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Ren Yaping Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy-Secretary of the the CPC Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region Committee, Vice-Chairman of Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | Beijing Municipality |
Rexiati Yinatula Director of the Urumqi People's Congress Standing Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shan Jixiang Former Director of the State Administration of Cultural Heritage |
???? | Postgraduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shang Fulin Former Chairman of the China Banking Regulatory Commission |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shen Heting President of the China Metallurgical Construction Corporation |
2000—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Shen Suli Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the 10th Anhui CPPCC Provincial Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
1996—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Correspondence Department (14th) | |
Shen Yiqin Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of CPC Provincial Committee of Guizhou Province |
1998—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Economics Department (14th) | |
Shen Yueyue Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC; Chairman of the All-China Women's Federation |
1981 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Sheng Maolin Vice-Governor of Hunan Province |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shi Jun Vice-Governor of Gansu Province; Vice-Chairman of the CPPCC Economics Committee |
1993—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shi Xiushi Chairman of the Financial and Economic Committee of the 11th NPC |
2000—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Shi Zongyuan Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Chairman of Standing Committee of Guizhou Provincial People's Congress |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Song Airong Vice-President of the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1981 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Song Enhua Vice-Governor of Hebei Province |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Song Fatang Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Chairman of Standing Committee of Heilongjiang Provincial People's Congress |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1989—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Song Ruhao Deputy Director of the Standing Committee of the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region National People's Congress |
1988—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Song Zhaosu Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the Environment and Resources Protection Committee of the 10th National People's Congress |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1987—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Su Rong Former Secretary of the Jiangxi CPC Provincial Committee |
2006—2007 | Executive Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Sun Jinlong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissioner of Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps; Deputy Secretary, Xinjiang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2004—2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Sun Shoushan Deputy Director of the State General Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television |
2001—2002 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Sun Wensheng Former Minister of the Ministry of Land and Resources |
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Sun Yu Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Government |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Sun Zhongtong Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the
17th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1992—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1982—1983 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Tang Tianbiao Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of PLA General Political Department |
1983 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Propaganda and Theoretical Personnel Training Course (14th) | |
Tang Xiaoquan Executive Vice-President of the Beijing Olympic Organizing Committee |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Teng Jiuming Deputy Secretary of the CPC Chongqing Municipal Committee, Secretary of the CPC Chongqing Municipal Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1965 | Postgraduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Tian Congming Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, President, Xinhua News Agency |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Tian Jin Deputy Director of the State General Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Tian Weiqian Vice-Governor of Anhui Province |
1986 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Ulagan Alternate Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | |
1995—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Wan Jisheng Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional People's Congress, Member of the Leading Party Group |
2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Chen Member of the Politburo of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary-General and Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC; Director of the State Internet Information Office; Director of the China Law Society |
1991—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Dongfeng Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the CPC Hebei Provincial Committee |
2000—2001 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Dongjing Vice-President, Party School of CPC Central Committee |
2015— | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Dongming Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Chairman of the All-China Federation of Trade Unions |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Enge Vice-President Chinese Academy of Sciences |
2006—2007 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Guangtao Chairman of the Evironmental and Resources Protection Committee of the 11th NPC |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Jialiu Member of the 9th NPC Standing Committee |
1993—???? | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Jianshuang Vice-Chairman of the Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1953 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Jinshan Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the Anhui CPC Provincial Committee |
1995—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1983—1984 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Jun Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Philosophy Department (14th) | |
Wang Li Former Deputy Director of the State Administration of Taxation |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Luolin Vice-Chairman of the Subcommittee of Economy of the CPPCC National Committee |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Qishan Member of the Standing Committee of the Politburo of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of the Central Commission for Discipline Inspection; Vice-President of China |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Rongxuan Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Sichuan Provincial People's Congress |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Ruixiang Vice-Chairman of the State-Owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission of the State Council, Member of the Party Committee of the Commission on Discipline Inspection |
1983—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Shengjun Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 12th NPC |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1985—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Shouhai Vice-Chairman of the 10th Standing Committee of the Hubei Provincial People's Congress |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Shucheng Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Former Minister of Water Resources |
1995—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Taihua Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Wanbin Deputy Director of the 12th NPC Nationalities Committee |
1995—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1989—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Weiguang Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Former President of the Chinese Academy of Social Sciences |
1998—2007 | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1997—1998 | Deputy Secretary-General, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1995—1997 | Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Education Administration Office (14th) | |
1994—1998 | Member, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1993—1995 | Executive Deputy Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Education Administration Office (14th) | |
1992—1993 | Deputy Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Philosophy Department (14th) | |
1984—1992 | Lecturer, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Philosophy Department (14th) | |
1982—1984 | Postgraduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Wenzhang Former Vice-Minister of the Ministry of Culture |
1996—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Xia Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Director of the National Population and Family Planning Commission |
1996—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Xiaodong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Governor of Hubei Province |
2000—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Long-Distance Study Program (14th) | |
Wang Xinfang Deputy Director of the State Environmental Protection Administration |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Xudong Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1980—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Xuejun Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
1975 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Yang Member of the Standing Committee of the Politburo of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Premier of the State Council; Chairman of the 13th CPPCC National Committee |
1979—1980 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Yunlong Chairman of the Agriculture and Rural Affairs Committee of the 11th NPC |
1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Wang Yupu Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Minister of the Ministry of Emergency Management |
2007—2008 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Wang Zhenchuan Grade 2 Procurator of the People's Supreme Procuratorate |
1977—???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Zhengfu Executive Vice-Governor of Guizhou Province, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Leading Party Group of the Provincial Government, Member of the 17th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wang Zhongyu Vice-Chairman, 10th CPPCC National Committee |
1981—1982 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wei Jianxing Politburo Standing Committee Member of the 15th CPC Central Committee, Secretary of the 15th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1980—1981 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wei Liucheng Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Chairman of Hainan Provincial People's Congress Standing Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wen Gang General Manager, China North Industries Group Corporation |
2004—2005 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wen Haiying Vice-Governor of Anhui Province |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Wen Shizhen Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wu Dunfu Vice-Chairman of the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Regional CPPCC Committee |
1980 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wu Guangqi Secretary of the Discipline Inspection Committee of the China National Offshore Oil Corporation |
1986—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wu Heng Deputy Director of the Education, Science, Culture and Health Committee of the NPC |
2004—2005 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wu Shulin Former Deputy Director of the State General Administration of Press, Publication, Radio, Film and Television
|
1986—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Wu Xianguo Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1991—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Middle Age and Youth Class (14th) | |
Xi Guohua Former President of China Mobile Communications Corporation |
1992—1993 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xi Jinping President of China; General Secretary of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Member of the Standing Committee of the Politburo of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Chairman of the CPC Central Military Commission; Chairman of the PRC Central Military Commission |
2007—2012 | President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xi Yifang Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Sichuan Provincial People's Congress, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Sichuan Provincial Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Xia Baolong Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Vice-Chairman of the Environmental Protection and Resources Conservation Committee of the NPC |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xiang Huaicheng Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, President of National Council for Social Security Fund |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xiao Jie Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary-General of the State Council |
1994—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xiao Ruohai Vice-President of the Hainan CPPCC Provincial Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
1991—1993 | Head, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Correspondence Department (14th) | |
Xiao Zhiheng Executive Vice-Governor of Guangdong Province |
2002—2003 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | Beijing Municipality |
Xu Aili Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Congress |
1991—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Class for Prefectural and Department Level Officials (14th) | |
Xu Guanhua Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Former Minister of Science and Technology |
1997—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xu Jingye Member of the 17th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection, Secretary of the Chongqing CPC Municipal Discipline Committee |
2004 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1989—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xu Shaoshi Former Minister of the National Development and Reform Commission |
1993—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xu Wenyan Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Regional CPPCC Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Advanced Learning Department (14th) | |
Xu Youfang Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1989—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Xu Yunzhao Vice-Governor of Hunan Province, Member of the 17th CPC Central Commission for Discipline Inspection |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Baohua Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC Hunan Provincial Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Chuantang Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Former Minister of the Ministry of Transport |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1988—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Gang Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Former Deputy Director of the State Administration of Quality Supervision, Inspection and Quarantine |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Huaiqing Member of the 16th CPC Cemtral Committee, Admiral, PLA Navy |
1997—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Huanning Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Director of State Administration of Work Safety |
1989 | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Theory Department (14th) | |
Yang Jian Deputy Director of the Liaison Office of the Central People’s Government in the Hong Kong |
1999—2002 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Jing Former Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Former Secretary-General of the State Council |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Qingcai Vice-Governor of Jilin Province |
???? | Graduate Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Yongliang Chairman of the CPPCC Hubei Provincial Committee |
1983—1984 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1978—1979 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yang Yongmao Member of the 11th NPC Agriculture and Rural Affairs Committee |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
You Ren Vice-Chairman of the Ethnic Affairs Committee of the NPC |
1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yu Xinggong Deputy Secretary of CPC Haikou City Committee, Chairman of the Standing Committee of Haikou City People's Congress |
???? | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yu Yunyao Member, 16th CPC Central Committee |
2001— | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yuan Chunqing Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee |
1994—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yuan Fenglan Vice Chairman of Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Government |
1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Course for Provincial and Ministerial Officials (14th) | |
Yuan Shoufang Deputy Director of the General Political Department of the PLA, Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1994—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yue Fuhong Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the Liaoning CPC Provincial Committee |
1996 | Graduated, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1993—1996 | Study-on-the-Job, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Postgraduate Department (14th) | |
Yue Haiyan Member of the Standing Committee of the 10th CPPCC National Committee |
1983—1983 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Yue Xicui Deputy Chief of Staff, Political Department of the Guangzhou Military Region, Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1993—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zebazou Vice-Governor of Gansu Province |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zeng Peiyan Chanirman of the China Center for International Economic Exchanges (CCIEE) |
1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhai Huqu President and Secretary of the Party Group of the Chinese Academy of Agricultural Sciences, Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1999—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Changping Vice-Governor of Fujian Province |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Zhang Chunxian Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee |
2000—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Guangning President and CPC Party Secretary of the Anshan Iron and Steel Group Corporation
|
2003—2005 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Guoguang Deputy Secretary and Standing Committee Member of the CPC Hubei Provincial Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Hongxiang Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 10th Hubei Provincial People's Congress |
1987—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Jianlong Director of the State Forestry Administration |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Jianxing Vice-Governor of Heilongjiang Province |
1997—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Li Deputy Chief of the General Staff of the PLA, Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1991—1993 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Lianzhen Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the Jiangsu CPC Provincial Committee, Chairman of the Jiangsu CPPCC Provincial Committee |
1983—1983 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Pimin Deputy Director of the State Administration of Radio, Film and Television |
2008—2008 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Class for Prefectural and Department Level Officials (14th) | |
1995—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | Shaanxi Province, Xi'an City |
Zhang Qingli Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary-General of the 12th CPPCC National Committee |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Ruifu Vice-Chairman of the 9th CPPCC Hunan Provincial Committee |
1988—1989 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Zhang Wentai Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1996—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Wenxue Vice-Chairman of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional People's Government |
1978—1979 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Xuan Director of the Standing Committee of the Chongqing Municipal People's Congress |
1999—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Xuezhong Member of 16th CPC Central Committee, Chairman of the Standing Committee of Sichuan Provincial People's Congress |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Yi Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee; Director of the State-owned Assets Supervision and Administration Commission |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Yijiong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Deputy Director of the United Front Work Department |
1995—1998 | Postgraduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Law School (14th) | |
Zhang Yunchuan Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1994—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1986—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Yutai Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1998—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1994—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Zhongwei Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Governor of Sichuan Province |
1992—1993 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1982 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Zhou Former Vice-Chairman of the Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1996—1999 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhang Zuoji Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Heilongjiang Provincial Committee, Director of the 11th CPPCC Economic Committee |
2000—2000 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1995—1995 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1979—1980 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhao Changmao Vice-President of Party School of CPC Central Committee |
2014— | Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhao Dequan Deputy Governor of Shaanxi Province |
???? | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhao Guohong Vice-Governor of Liaoning Province |
1990—1991 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Zhao Jinduo Chairman of the 9th Hebei Provincial Committee of the CPPCC |
1986—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhao Tiechui Former Director of the State Administration of Coal Mine Safety |
1994 | Graduate, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhao Xiaoguang Deputy Director, State Bureau of Letters and Calls |
2001—2012 | Director, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Financial Affairs Administrative Management Bureau (14th) | |
Zhao Yangsheng Member of the Standing Committee of the CPC Guangdong Provincial Committee, Executive Vice-Governor of Guangdong Province |
1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Zhao Zhengyong Former Secretary of the Shaanxi CPC Provincial Committee |
1983—1985 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zheng Bijian Executive Vice-President of the Party School of the CPC Central Committee |
???? | Executive Vice-President, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zheng Lizhong Alternate Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Former Vice-Minister of Taiwan Affairs Office of the State Council |
1993—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Bohua Former Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Former Director of the State Administration of Industry and Commerce |
1983—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Training Department (14th) | |
Zhou Dehai Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the Inner Mongolia Autonomous Regional People's Congress, Member of the Leading Party Group |
1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School, Cadre Training Class (14th) | |
Zhou Kunren Political Commissar of the PLA General Logistics Department, Vice Chairman of Law Committee of the NPC |
1985—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Mingfu Deputy Secretary of the CPC Committee of the Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
1996—1997 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Mubing Vice-Chairman of the China Banking Regulatory Commission |
2005—2006 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Qiang Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; President of the Supreme People's Court of China |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Shengtao Member, 16th CPC Central Committee |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Shengxian Member of the 18th CPC Central Committee
|
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1984—1986 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Su President of the Anhui Higher People's Court |
1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Tongzhan Deputy Secretary of the Heilongjiang Provincial CPC Committee |
1994—1994 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1987—1987 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhou Xiaochuan Former Governor of the People's Bank of China |
1992—1992 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhu Mingguo Deputy Secretary of the Guangdong CPC Provincial Committee |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
1985—1988 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhu Qi Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Commander of the Beijing Military Region |
1996—1998 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |
Zhu Zhixin Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of State Development and Reform Commission |
1995—1996 | Student, CPC, Central Committee, Central Party School (14th) | |