Bai Runzhang Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 10th Hebeii Provincial People's Congress |
1971—1981 | Technician, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, Production Section | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1971—1981 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, Production Section | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Che Jun Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Secretary of Zhejiang CPC Provincial Committee |
2010—2016 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
2010—2015 | Deputy Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Chen Huiguang Chairman of CPPCC Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Regional Committee |
1961—1980 | Technician, Dongluo Mining Administration | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
1961—1980 | Engineer, Dongluo Mining Administration | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
1961—1980 | Director, Dongluo Mining Administration | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
1961—1980 | Deputy Secretary, Dongluo Mining Administration | Guangxi Zhuang Autonomous Region |
Han Yong Alternate Member, 18th CPC, Central Committee; Deputy Secretary of the Xinjiang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2015— | Deputy Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Huang Liman Alternate Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee, Director of the Standing Committee of the Guangdong Provincial People's Congress |
1991—1992 | Director, China National Electronics Industrial Corporation, General Office | |
Ismail Tiliwaldi Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Vice-Chairman of the Standing Committee of the 11th NPC |
1995—1998 | Member, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1995—1998 | Deputy Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Li Changjiang Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee |
1970—1973 | Worker, No. 228 Factory | Jilin Province, Changchun City |
Li Shenglin Former Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee; Former Minister of the Ministry of Transport |
1979—1980 | Deputy Office Director, Tractor Industry Company | Tianjin, Tianjin City |
1976—1979 | Deputy Manager, Chemical Industry Machinery Company | Tianjin, Tianjin City |
Li Xianglin Vice-Chairman of the Xinjiang CPPCC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2007—2011 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Li Xinming Deputy Commander, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps |
2015— | Deputy Commander, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Liang Rongxin Vice-President of the CPPCC Heilongjiang Provincial Committee |
1965—1976 | Agricultural Technician, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Liu Jiang Vice-Minister of the State Development Planning Commission |
1960—1964 | Graduate, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, Agricultural College | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Lou Jiwei President of the National Council for Social Security Fund |
1973—1978 | Worker, Beijing Institute of Automation | Beijing Municipality |
Lu Xinhua Former Vice-Minister of Information Industry |
1991—1993 | Deputy General Manager, China National Electronics Industrial Corporation | |
Nie Weiguo Member of 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Secretary of the CPC Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region Committee |
2005— | Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
2005— | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Song Hanliang Member, 14th CPC Central Committee |
1987—1995 | First Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Song Hao Deputy Political Commissioner, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps |
2015— | Deputy Political Commissioner, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Sun Jinlong Member of the 19th CPC Central Committee; Political Commissioner of Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps; Deputy Secretary, Xinjiang CPC Autonomous Regional Committee |
2016— | Political Commissar, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Yang Fulin Deputy Commander, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps |
2015— | Deputy Commander, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | |
Zeng Peiyan Chanirman of the China Center for International Economic Exchanges (CCIEE) |
1991—1992 | Member, China National Electronics Industrial Corporation | |
Zhang Wenyue Member of the 17th CPC Central Committee, Deputy Director of the Environment and Resources Protection Committee of the 11th NPC |
1997—2001 | Commander, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Zhao Qizheng Member of the 16th CPC Central Committee |
1982—1984 | Deputy Director, Shanghai Broadcasting Materials Factory | Shanghai Municipality |
1975—1982 | Engineer, Shanghai Broadcasting Materials Factory | Shanghai Municipality |
Zhou Shengtao Member, 16th CPC Central Committee |
1987—1991 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, Commission for Discipline Inspection | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1984—1987 | Deputy Director, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, Political Department | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1979—1984 | Deputy Director, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, Education Department | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1979—1984 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, Political Department | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1969—1979 | Teacher, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, No.71 Regiment | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1969—1979 | Secretary, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, No.71 Regiment | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
1967—1969 | Worker, Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps, No.4 Agricultural Division, No.71 Regiment | Xinjiang Uygur Autonomous Region |
Zhou Xiaochuan Former Governor of the People's Bank of China |
1981—1985 | Engineer, Beijing Institute of Automation, No.1 Research Office | Beijing Municipality |
1978—1981 | Student, Beijing Institute of Automation | Beijing Municipality |
1975—1978 | Technician, Beijing Institute of Automation, No.4 Research Office | Beijing Municipality |